Title Category
1582423200 Feb 22   #7 Beaver vs #8 Enterprise (2A Boys State Championship) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Boys Basketball
1582423200 Feb 22   #1 Manti vs #3 Richfield (3A Boys State Championship) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Manti, Boys Basketball
1582416000 Feb 22   #1 South Sevier vs #2 Judge Memorial (3A Girls State Championship) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Girls Basketball
1582416000 Feb 22   #2 Millard vs #1 North Summit (2A Girls State Championship) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Girls Basketball
1582408800 Feb 22   #2 Emery vs #4 Judge Memorial (3A Boys 3rd Place Game) High School, State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1582408800 Feb 22   #12 North Sevier vs #6 American Heritage (2A Boys 3rd Place Game) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Boys Basketball
1582402800 Feb 22   #4 Richfield vs #3 Grantsville (3A Girls 3rd Place Game) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Girls Basketball
1582402800 Feb 22   #4 Kanab vs #3 Wasatch Academy (2A Girls 3rd Place Game) High School, State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1582396800 Feb 22   #10 South Sevier vs #8 Grantsville (3A Boys 5th Place Game) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Boys Basketball
1582396800 Feb 22   #2 Parowan vs #4 Draper APA (2A Boys 5th Place Game) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1582390800 Feb 22   #5 Carbon vs #7 Morgan (3A Girls 5th Place Game) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1582390800 Feb 22   #8 Enterprise vs #11 Draper APA (2A Girls 5th Place Game) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1582344600 Feb 21   #3 Richfield vs #2 Emery (3A Boys Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Boys Basketball
1582344600 Feb 21   #7 Beaver vs #6 American Heritage (2A Boys Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Boys Basketball
1582338600 Feb 21   #12 North Sevier vs #8 Enterprise (2A Boys Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Boys Basketball
1582338600 Feb 21   #1 Manti vs #4 Judge Memorial (3A Boys Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Boys Basketball
1582332600 Feb 21   #2 Millard vs #3 Wasatch Academy (2A Girls Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Wasatch Academy, Girls Basketball
1582332600 Feb 21   #2 Judge Memorial vs #3 Grantsville (3A Semifinal) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1582326600 Feb 21   #4 Kanab vs #1 North Summit (2A Girls Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1582326600 Feb 21   #1 South Sevier vs #4 Richfield (3A Girls Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, South Sevier, Girls Basketball
1582320600 Feb 21   #2 Parowan vs #14 Layton Christian (2A Boys Consolation Semi) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1582320600 Feb 21   #10 South Sevier vs #6 Morgan (3A Boys Consolation Semi) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Boys Basketball
1582314600 Feb 21   #5 San Juan vs #8 Grantsville (3A Boys Consolation Semi) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1582314600 Feb 21   #1 Kanab vs #4 Draper APA (2A Boys Consolation Semi) High School, State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1582308600 Feb 21   #7 Morgan vs #11 San Juan (3A Girls Consolation Semi) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1582308600 Feb 21   #10 North Sevier vs #11 Draper APA (2A Girls Consolation Semi) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Girls Basketball
1582302600 Feb 21   #12 Duchesne vs #8 Enterprise (2A Girls Consolation Semi) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1582302600 Feb 21   #8 Manti vs #5 Carbon (3A Girls Consolation Semi) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Girls Basketball
1582258200 Feb 20   #3 Wasatch Academy vs #11 Draper APA (2A Girls Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1582258200 Feb 20   #3 Grantsville vs #11 San Juan (3A Girls Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1582252200 Feb 20   #2 Judge Memorial vs #7 Morgan (3A Girls Quartefinals) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1582252200 Feb 20   #2 Millard vs #10 North Sevier (2A Girls Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, North Sevier, Girls Basketball
1582246200 Feb 20   #1 North Summit vs #8 Enterprise (2A Girls Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1582246200 Feb 20   #1 South Sevier vs #8 Manti (3A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Manti, Girls Basketball
1582240200 Feb 20   #4 Richfield vs #5 Carbon (3A Girls Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Girls Basketball
1582240200 Feb 20   #4 Kanab vs #12 Duchesne (2A Girls Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1582234200 Feb 20   #6 American Heritage vs #14 Layton Christian (2A Boys Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1582234200 Feb 20   #3 Richfield vs #6 Morgan (3A Boys Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Boys Basketball
1582228200 Feb 20   #7 Beaver vs #2 Parowan (2A Boys Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Boys Basketball
1582228200 Feb 20   #2 Emery vs #10 South Sevier (3A Boys Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Boys Basketball
1582222200 Feb 20   #1 Kanab vs #8 Enterprise (2A Boys Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1582222200 Feb 20   #1 Manti vs #8 Grantsville (3A Boys Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Boys Basketball
1582216200 Feb 20   #12 North Sevier vs #4 Draper APA (2A Boys Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Boys Basketball
1582216200 Feb 20   #4 Judge Memorial vs #5 San Juan (3A Boys Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1581826200 Feb 15   #11 Juab vs #6 Morgan (3A Boys 2nd Round) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Boys Basketball
1581822600 Feb 15   #11 Millard vs #6 American Heritage (2A Boys 2nd Round) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Boys Basketball
1581820200 Feb 15   #3 Richfield vs #14 South Summit (3A Boys 2nd Round) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Boys Basketball
1581816600 Feb 15   #3 Rowland Hall vs #14 Layton Christian Academy (2A Boys 2nd Round) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1581814200 Feb 15   #7 Delta vs #10 South Sevier (3A Boys 2nd Round) High School, State Tournaments, Delta, South Sevier, Boys Basketball
1581810600 Feb 15   #7 Beaver vs #10 Duchesne (2A Boys 2nd Round) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Boys Basketball
1581808200 Feb 15   #2 Emery vs #15 Grand County (3A Boys 2nd Round) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1581804600 Feb 15   #2 Parowan vs #15 St Joseph (2A Boys 2nd Round) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1581802200 Feb 15   #8 Grantsville vs #9 American Leadership Academy (3A Boys 2nd Round) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1581798600 Feb 15   #8 Enterprise vs #9 North Summit (2A Boys 2nd Round) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1581796200 Feb 15   #1 Manti vs #16 North Sanpete (3A Boys 2nd Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Manti, Boys Basketball
1581792600 Feb 15   #1 Kanab vs #16 Monticello (2A Boys 2nd Round) High School, State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1581790200 Feb 15   #5 San Juan vs #12 Summit Academy (3A Boys 2nd Round) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1581786600 Feb 15   #5 Gunnison Valley vs #12 North Sevier (2A Boys 2nd Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Gunnison, Boys Basketball
1581784200 Feb 15   #4 Judge Memorial vs #13 Carbon (3A Boys 2nd Round) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1581780600 Feb 15   #4 Draper APA vs #13 Waterford (2A Boys 2nd Round) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1581739800 Feb 14   #11 San Juan vs #6 Emery (3A Girls 2nd Round) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1581736200 Feb 14   #6 Waterford vs #11 APA Draper (2A Girls 2nd Round) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1581733800 Feb 14   #3 Grantsville vs #14 Summit Academy (3A 2nd Round) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1581730200 Feb 14   #3 Wasatch Academy vs #19 Parowan (2A Girls 2nd Round) High School, State Tournaments, Wasatch Academy, Girls Basketball
1581727800 Feb 14   #7 Morgan vs #10 South Summit (3A Girls 2nd Round) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1581724200 Feb 14   #10 North Sevier vs #7 Rowland Hall (2A Girls 2nd Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Girls Basketball
1581721800 Feb 14   #2 Judge Memorial vs #15 Union (3A Girls 2nd Round) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1581715800 Feb 14   #9 Delta vs #8 Manti (3A Girls 2nd Round) High School, State Tournaments, Delta, Manti, Girls Basketball
1581712200 Feb 14   #9 Altamont #8 Enterprise (2A Girls 2nd Round) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1581709800 Feb 14   #1 South Sevier vs #16 Providence Hall (3A Girls 2nd Round) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Girls Basketball
1581706200 Feb 14   #1 North Summit vs #16 American Heritage Academy (2A Girls 2nd Round) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1581703800 Feb 14   #5 Carbon vs #12 American Leadership Academy (3A Girls 3nd Round) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1581700200 Feb 14   #12 Duchesne vs #5 Layton Christian Academy (2A Girls 2nd Round) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1581697800 Feb 14   #4 Richfield vs #13 Juab (3A Girls 2nd Round) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Richfield, Girls Basketball
1581694200 Feb 14   #13 Beaver vs #4 Kanab (2A Girls 2nd Round) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Girls Basketball
1581559200 Feb 12   UMA Hill Field vs Millard (2A Boys 1st Elimination Round) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Boys Basketball
1581559200 Feb 12   Maeser Prep vs North Sanpete (3A Boys 1st Elimination Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Boys Basketball
1581559200 Feb 12   Freedom Prep vs North Sevier (2A Boys 1st Elimination Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Boys Basketball
1581472800 Feb 11   APA West Valley vs North Sevier (2A Girls 1st Elimination Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Girls Basketball
1581472800 Feb 11   North Sanpete vs Providence Hall (3A Girls 1st Elimination Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Girls Basketball
1581472800 Feb 11   RSL Academy vs Gunnison Valley (2A Girls 1st Elimination Round) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Girls Basketball
1581469200 Feb 11   Monticello vs Beaver (2A Girls 1st Elimination Round) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Girls Basketball
1573948800 Nov 16, 2019   Milford vs Beaver (2A Championship Game) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Football
1573858800 Nov 15, 2019   Morgan vs Juab (3A Championship Game) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Football
1573331400 Nov 9, 2019   Grantsville vs Juab (3A Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Football
1573331400 Nov 9, 2019   Millard vs Milford (2A Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Football
1573322400 Nov 9, 2019   Morgan vs North Sanpete (3A Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Football
1573322400 Nov 9, 2019   Duchesne vs Beaver (2A Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Football
1572703200 Nov 2, 2019   2A State Volleyball Tournament Day 2 Court 2 State Tournaments, Volleyball
1572703200 Nov 2, 2019   2A State Volleyball Tournament Day 2 Court 1 State Tournaments, Volleyball
1572649200 Nov 1, 2019   Kanab vs Beaver (2A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Football
1572649200 Nov 1, 2019   Parowan vs Millard (2A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Football
1572645600 Nov 1, 2019   Richfield vs Grantsville (3A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Football
1572645600 Nov 1, 2019   North Sevier vs Milford (2A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Football
1572645600 Nov 1, 2019   American Leadership vs Juab (3A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Football
1572620400 Nov 1, 2019   2A State Volleyball Tournament Day 1 Court 1 State Tournaments, Volleyball
1572620400 Nov 1, 2019   2A State Volleyball Tournament Day 1 Court 2 State Tournaments
1572620400 Nov 1, 2019   2A State Volleyball Tournament Day 1 Court 4 State Tournaments, Volleyball
1572620400 Nov 1, 2019   2A State Volleyball Tournament Day 1 Court 3 State Tournaments, Volleyball
1572444000 Oct 30, 2019   3A State Volleyball Tournament Day 2 Court 2 State Tournaments, Volleyball
1572444000 Oct 30, 2019   3A State Volleyball Tournament Day 2 Court 1 State Tournaments, Volleyball
1572361200 Oct 29, 2019   3A State Volleyball Tournament Day 1 Court 1 State Tournaments, Volleyball
1572361200 Oct 29, 2019   3A Sate Volleyball Tournament Day 1 Court 2 State Tournaments, Volleyball
1572361200 Oct 29, 2019   3A State Volleyball Tournament Day 1 Court 3 State Tournaments, Volleyball
1572361200 Oct 29, 2019   3A State Volleyball Tournament Day 1 Court 4 State Tournaments, Volleyball
1572123600 Oct 26, 2019   Manti vs Juab (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Juab, Volleyball
1572118200 Oct 26, 2019   Judge Memorial vs Manti (3A Final) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Girls Soccer
1572109200 Oct 26, 2019   Real Salt Lake Academy vs Rowland Hall (2A Final) State Tournaments, Girls Soccer
1572044400 Oct 25, 2019   North Sevier vs North Summit (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Football
1572040800 Oct 25, 2019   Richfield vs San Juan (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Football
1572040800 Oct 25, 2019   Grand County vs Manti (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Football
1572040800 Oct 25, 2019   Emery vs North Sanpete (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Football
1572040800 Oct 25, 2019   South Sevier vs Juab (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Juab, Football
1572040800 Oct 25, 2019   Delta vs Juan Diego (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Delta, Football
1571963400 Oct 24, 2019   Judge Memorial vs Morgan (3A Semifinal) State Tournaments, Girls Soccer
1571954400 Oct 24, 2019   Juab vs Manti (3A Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Juab, Girls Soccer
1571945400 Oct 24, 2019   Rowland Hall vs Millard (2A Semifinals) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Girls Soccer
1571936400 Oct 24, 2019   Parowan vs Real Salt Lake Academy (2A Semifinals) State Tournaments, Girls Soccer
1557612900 May 11, 2019   Manti vs Grantsville (3A Championship 2nd Game) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Softball
1557606000 May 11, 2019   Manti vs Grantsville (3A Championship) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Softball
1557597600 May 11, 2019   Enterprise vs Gunnison Valley (2A Championship) High School, State Tournaments, Softball
1557597600 May 11, 2019   North Sanpete vs Grantsville (3A 1-Loss Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Softball
1557590400 May 11, 2019   Grantsville vs Grand County (3A 1-Loss Quarterfinal 2) State Tournaments, Softball
1557588600 May 11, 2019   Beaver vs Gunnison Valley (2A 1-Loss Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Gunnison, Softball
1557588600 May 11, 2019   3A State Baseball Day 3 (from KSL) State Tournaments, Baseball
1557534600 May 10, 2019   Rowland Hall vs Layton Christian (2A Boys Championship) State Tournaments, Boys Soccer
1557534000 May 10, 2019   Union vs Grantsville (3A 1-Loss Quarterfinal) State Tournaments, Softball
1557534000 May 10, 2019   North Sanpete vs Manti (3A Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Manti, Softball
1557534000 May 10, 2019   Grand County vs Carbon (3A 1-Loss Quarterfinal) State Tournaments, Softball
1557529200 May 10, 2019   Gunnison Valley vs Duchesne (2A 1-Loss Quarterfinal) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Softball
1557525600 May 10, 2019   Juab vs Carbon (3A 1-Loss 3rd Round) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Softball
1557525600 May 10, 2019   Manti vs Grantsville (3A Quarterfinal) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Softball
1557525600 May 10, 2019   Emery vs Union (3A 1-Loss 3rd Round) State Tournaments, Softball
1557525600 May 10, 2019   North Sanpete vs Grand County (3A Quarterfinal) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Softball
1557525600 May 10, 2019   Judge Memorial vs Summit Academy (3A Boys Championship) State Tournaments, Boys Soccer
1557520200 May 10, 2019   Gunnison vs Altamont (2A 1-Loss 4th Round) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Softball
1557520200 May 10, 2019   Beaver vs Enterprise (2A Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Softball
1557514800 May 10, 2019   Richfield vs Carbon (3A 1-Loss 2nd Round) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Softball
1557514800 May 10, 2019   Emery vs South Sevier (3A 1-Loss 2nd Round) State Tournaments, Softball
1557514800 May 10, 2019   Morgan vs Juab (3A 1-Loss 2nd Round) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Softball
1557514800 May 10, 2019   ALA vs Union (3A 1-Loss 2nd Round) State Tournaments, Softball
1557511200 May 10, 2019   Gunnison Valley vs Beaver (2A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Beaver, Softball
1557511200 May 10, 2019   North Sevier vs Altamont (2A 1-Loss 3rd Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Softball
1557511200 May 10, 2019   2A State Softball Field 2 Day 2 (KSL Feed) State Tournaments, Softball
1557511200 May 10, 2019   2A State Softball Field 4 Day 2 (KSL Feed) State Tournaments, Softball
1557511200 May 10, 2019   2A State Softball Field 1 Day 2 (KSL Feed) State Tournaments, Softball
1557511200 May 10, 2019   2A State Softball Field 5 Day 2 (KSL Feed) State Tournaments, Softball
1557507600 May 10, 2019   Manti vs Carbon (3A 2nd Round) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Softball
1557507600 May 10, 2019   North Sanpete vs Union (3A 2nd Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Softball
1557507600 May 10, 2019   South Sevier vs Grand County (3A 2nd Round) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Softball
1557507600 May 10, 2019   Juab vs Grantsville (3A 2nd Round) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Softball
1557507600 May 10, 2019   3A State Softball Field 2 Day 2 State Tournaments, Softball
1557507600 May 10, 2019   3A State Softball Field 1 Day 2 State Tournaments, Softball
1557507600 May 10, 2019   2A State Baseball Day 2 State Tournaments, Baseball
1557507600 May 10, 2019   3A State Softball Field 4 Day 2 State Tournaments, Softball
1557507600 May 10, 2019   3A State Softball Field 3 Day 2 State Tournaments, Softball
1557504000 May 10, 2019   3A State Baseball Day 2 (From KSL) State Tournaments, Baseball
1557450900 May 9, 2019   MIllard vs Piute (2A 1-Loss 2nd Round) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Softball
1557450900 May 9, 2019   North Sevier vs Milford (2A 1-Loss 2nd Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Softball
1557450900 May 9, 2019   Beaver vs Rowland Hall (2A Boys Semifinals) State Tournaments, Boys Soccer
1557444600 May 9, 2019   Beaver vs Duchesne (2A 2nd Round) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Softball
1557444600 May 9, 2019   Gunnison Valley vs Millard (2A 2nd Round) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Gunnison, Softball
1557442800 May 9, 2019   Millard vs Layton Christian Academy (2A Boys Semifinals) State Tournaments, Boys Soccer
1557436500 May 9, 2019   Kanab vs Utah Military Academy (2A 1-Loss 1st Round) State Tournaments, Softball
1557436200 May 9, 2019   Milford vs Saint Joseph (2A 1-Loss 1st Round) State Tournaments, Softball
1557429300 May 9, 2019   Beaver vs St Joseph (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Softball
1557429300 May 9, 2019   Gunnison Valley vs Utah Military Academy (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Softball
1557421200 May 9, 2019   Millard vs Kanab (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Softball
1557421200 May 9, 2019   Duchesne vs Milford (2A 1st Round) State Tournaments, Softball
1550973600 Feb 23, 2019   Parowan vs Layton Christian Academy (2A Boys Championship) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1550973600 Feb 23, 2019   Richfield vs Morgan (3A Boys Championship) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Boys Basketball
1550966400 Feb 23, 2019   Kanab vs Beaver (2A Girls Championship) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Girls Basketball
1550966400 Feb 23, 2019   Emery vs Grantsville (3A Girls Championship) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1550959200 Feb 23, 2019   Kanab vs Rowland Hall (2A Boys 3rd Place Game) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1550959200 Feb 23, 2019   Emery vs Manti (3A Boys 3rd Place Game) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Boys Basketball
1550953800 Feb 23, 2019   Enterprise vs North Summit (2A Girls 3rd Place Game) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1550953200 Feb 23, 2019   Juab vs Richfield (3A Girls 3rd Place Game) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Richfield, Girls Basketball
1550947200 Feb 23, 2019   Judge Memorial vs South Sevier (3A Boys 5th Place Game) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Boys Basketball
1550947200 Feb 23, 2019   Enterprise vs North Summit (2A Boys 5th Place Game) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1550941200 Feb 23, 2019   Millard vs Duchesne (2A Girls 5th Place Game) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Girls Basketball
1550941200 Feb 23, 2019   South Sevier vs Judge Memorial (3A Girls 5th Place Game) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Girls Basketball
1550895000 Feb 22, 2019   Kanab vs Parowan (2A Boys Semifinal) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1550895000 Feb 22, 2019   Emery vs Richfield (3A Boys Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Boys Basketball
1550889000 Feb 22, 2019   Layton Christian vs Rowland Hall (2A Boys Semifinal) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1550889000 Feb 22, 2019   Manti vs Morgan (3A Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Boys Basketball
1550883000 Feb 22, 2019   Enterprise vs Beaver (2A Girls Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Girls Basketball
1550883000 Feb 22, 2019   Juab vs Emery (3A Girls Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Girls Basketball
1550877000 Feb 22, 2019   Kanab vs North Summit (2A Girls Semifinal) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1550877000 Feb 22, 2019   Richfield vs Grantsville (3A Girls Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Girls Basketball
1550871000 Feb 22, 2019   North Summit vs Draper APA (2A Boys Consolation Semifinal) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1550871000 Feb 22, 2019   Grand County vs Judge Memorial (3A Boys Consolation Semifinal) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1550865000 Feb 22, 2019   South Sevier vs Providence Hall (3A Boys Consolation Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Boys Basketball
1550865000 Feb 22, 2019   Enterprise vs Beaver (2A Boys Consolation Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Boys Basketball
1550859000 Feb 22, 2019   South Sevier vs Carbon (3A Girls Consolation Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Girls Basketball
1550859000 Feb 22, 2019   MIllard vs Wasatch Academy (2A Girls Consolation Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Wasatch Academy, Girls Basketball
1550853000 Feb 22, 2019   Altamont vs Duchesne (2A Girls Consolation Semifinal) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1550853000 Feb 22, 2019   Morgan vs Judge Memorial (3A Girls Consolation Semifinal) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1550808600 Feb 21, 2019   South Sevier vs Grantsville (3A Girls Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Girls Basketball
1550808600 Feb 21, 2019   Kanab vs Wasatch Academy (2A Girls Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Wasatch Academy, Girls Basketball
1550802600 Feb 21, 2019   Millard vs North Summit (2A Girls Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Girls Basketball
1550802600 Feb 21, 2019   Richfield vs Carbon (3A Girls Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Girls Basketball
1550796600 Feb 21, 2019   Beaver vs Altamont (2A Girls Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Girls Basketball
1550796600 Feb 21, 2019   Morgan vs Emery (3A Girls Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1550790600 Feb 21, 2019   Judge Memorial vs Juab (3A Girls Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Girls Basketball
1550790600 Feb 21, 2019   Enterprise vs Duchesne (2A Girls Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1550784600 Feb 21, 2019   South Sevier vs Morgan (3A Boys Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Boys Basketball
1550784600 Feb 21, 2019   Beaver vs Rowland Hall (2A Boys Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Boys Basketball
1550778600 Feb 21, 2019   Manti vs Providence Hall (3A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Boys Basketball
1550778600 Feb 21, 2019   Enterprise vs Layton Christian Academy (2A Boys Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1550772600 Feb 21, 2019   Draper APA vs Parowan (2A Boys Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1550772600 Feb 21, 2019   Judge Memorial vs Richfield (3A Boys Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Boys Basketball
1550766600 Feb 21, 2019   Grand County vs Emery (3A Boys Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1550766600 Feb 21, 2019   Kanab vs North Summit (2A Boys Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1550374800 Feb 16, 2019   North Sevier vs North Summit (2A Boys Play-In) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Boys Basketball
1550373000 Feb 16, 2019   Emery vs South Summit (3A Boys Play-In) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1550368800 Feb 16, 2019   APA West Valley vs Kanab (2A Boys Play-In) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1550367000 Feb 16, 2019   Grand County vs Union (3A Boys Play-In) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1550362800 Feb 16, 2019   Duchesne vs Draper APA (2A Boys Play-In) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1550361000 Feb 16, 2019   Delta vs Judge Memorial (3A Boys Play-In) High School, State Tournaments, Delta, Boys Basketball
1550356800 Feb 16, 2019   St. Joseph vs Parowan (2A Boys Play-In) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1550355000 Feb 16, 2019   Maeser Prep vs Richfield (3A Boys Play-In) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Boys Basketball
1550350800 Feb 16, 2019   Rockwell vs Layton Christian Academy (2A Boys Play-In) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1550349000 Feb 16, 2019   San Juan vs Providence Hall (3A Boys Play-In) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1550344800 Feb 16, 2019   Enterprise vs Altamont (2A Boys Play-In) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1550343000 Feb 16, 2019   Grantsville vs Manti (3A Boys Play-In) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Boys Basketball
1550338800 Feb 16, 2019   Waterford vs Beaver (2A Boys Play-In) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Boys Basketball
1550337000 Feb 16, 2019   Juab vs South Sevier (Boys 3A Play-In) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Juab, Boys Basketball
1550332800 Feb 16, 2019   Gunnison Valley vs Rowland Hall (2A Boys Play-In) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Boys Basketball
1550331000 Feb 16, 2019   Carbon vs Morgan (3A Boys Play-In) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1550288400 Feb 15, 2019   Gunnison Valley vs Duchesne (2A Girls Play-In) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Girls Basketball
1550286600 Feb 15, 2019   San Juan vs Judge Memorial (3A Girls Play-In) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1550282400 Feb 15, 2019   Enterprise vs Rowland Hall (2A Girls Play-In) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1550280600 Feb 15, 2019   North Sanpete vs Juab (3A Girls Play-In) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, North Sanpete, Girls Basketball
1550276400 Feb 15, 2019   Altamont vs Draper APA (2A Girls Play-In) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1550274600 Feb 15, 2019   Morgan vs Union (3A Girls Play-In) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1550270400 Feb 15, 2019   St. Joseph vs Beaver (2A Girls Play-In) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Girls Basketball
1550268600 Feb 15, 2019   American Leadership Academy vs Emery (3A Girls Play-In) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1550264400 Feb 15, 2019   Rockwell vs North Summit (2A Girls Play-In) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1550262600 Feb 15, 2019   Manti vs Carbon (3A Girls Play-In) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1550258400 Feb 15, 2019   Millard vs Layton Christian Academy (2A Girls Play-In) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Girls Basketball
1550256600 Feb 15, 2019   South Summit vs Richfield (3A Girls Play-In) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Girls Basketball
1550252400 Feb 15, 2019   Kanab vs Waterford (2A Girls Play-In) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1550250600 Feb 15, 2019   Delta vs South Sevier (3A Girls Play-In) High School, State Tournaments, Delta, South Sevier, Girls Basketball
1550246400 Feb 15, 2019   North Sevier vs Wasatch Academy (2A Girls Play-In) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Wasatch Academy, Girls Basketball
1550244600 Feb 15, 2019   Grantsville vs Providence Hall (3A Girls Play-In) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1549063800 Feb 1, 2019   2A/1A State Drill Team Finals High School, State Tournaments, Drill Team
1549036800 Feb 1, 2019   3A/4A State Drill Team Finals High School, State Tournaments, Drill Team
1548954000 Jan 31, 2019   3A & 4A State Drill Team Semifinals High School, State Tournaments, Drill Team
1541890800 Nov 10, 2018   North Sanpete vs Summit Academy (3A State Championship) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Football
1541883600 Nov 10, 2018   Duchesne vs Milford (1A State Championship) State Tournaments, Football
1541872800 Nov 10, 2018   South Summit vs Grand County (2A State Championship) State Tournaments, Football
1541273400 Nov 3, 2018   Milford vs Monticello (1A Semifinal) State Tournaments, Football
1541273400 Nov 3, 2018   Summit Academy vs Juan Diego (3A Semifinal) State Tournaments, Football
1541273400 Nov 3, 2018   Beaver vs Grand County (2A Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Football
1541264400 Nov 3, 2018   Duchesne vs Parowan (1A Semifinal) State Tournaments, Football
1541264400 Nov 3, 2018   North Sanpete vs Morgan (3A Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Football
1541264400 Nov 3, 2018   Millard vs South Summit (2A Semifinals) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Football
1540677600 Oct 27, 2018   Enterprise vs North Summit (2A Championship Match) State Tournaments, Volleyball
1540674000 Oct 27, 2018   Kanab vs Duchesne (1A Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Football
1540670400 Oct 27, 2018   Millard vs Gunnison Valley (2A 3rd Place Match) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Volleyball
1540659600 Oct 27, 2018   North Sevier vs Kanab (2A 1-Loss Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Volleyball
1540659600 Oct 27, 2018   Gunnison Valley vs North Summit (2A Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Volleyball
1540654200 Oct 27, 2018   Millard vs Enterprise (2A Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Volleyball
1540648800 Oct 27, 2018   2A State Volleyball Court 4 Day 2 State Tournaments, Volleyball
1540648800 Oct 27, 2018   Wasatch Academy vs Duchesne (2A Consolation Match 2) High School, State Tournaments, Wasatch Academy, Volleyball
1540648800 Oct 27, 2018   2A State Volleyball Court 3 Day 2 State Tournaments, Volleyball
1540605600 Oct 26, 2018   Gunnison vs North Sevier (2A Quarterfinal) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, North Sevier, Volleyball
1540602000 Oct 26, 2018   Wasatch Academy vs APA Draper (2A Consolation Match 1) High School, State Tournaments, Wasatch Academy
1540602000 Oct 26, 2018   Millard vs Waterford (2A Quarterfinal) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Volleyball
1540596600 Oct 26, 2018   North Sevier vs Rowland Hall (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Volleyball
1540596600 Oct 26, 2018   Gunnison Valley vs St Joseph (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Volleyball
1540594800 Oct 26, 2018   South Sevier vs Grand County (2A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Football
1540591200 Oct 26, 2018   Wasatch Academy vs Altamont (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Wasatch Academy, Volleyball
1540591200 Oct 26, 2018   Juab vs Morgan (3A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Football
1540591200 Oct 26, 2018   Beaver vs Delta (2A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Delta, Football
1540591200 Oct 26, 2018   Richfield vs Summit Academy (3A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Football
1540591200 Oct 26, 2018   Millard vs Duchesne (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Volleyball
1540587600 Oct 26, 2018   Union vs North Sanpete (3A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Football
1540519200 Oct 25, 2018   San Juan vs Morgan (3A Championship) State Tournaments, Volleyball
1540501200 Oct 25, 2018   North Sanpete vs Emery (3A 3rd Place Match) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Volleyball
1540497600 Oct 25, 2018   Richfield vs Grand County (3A 6th Place Match) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield
1540497600 Oct 25, 2018   Union vs South Sevier (3A 5th Place Match) High School, State Tournaments, Volleyball
1540490400 Oct 25, 2018   South Sevier vs Delta (3A 1-Loss Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Delta, Volleyball
1540490400 Oct 25, 2018   North Sanpete vs Morgan (3A Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Volleyball
1540485000 Oct 25, 2018   San Juan vs Emery (3A Semifinal) State Tournaments, Volleyball
1540479600 Oct 25, 2018   Richfield vs Grantsville (3A Consolation Match 2) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Volleyball
1540479600 Oct 25, 2018   Juab vs Grand County (3A Consolation Match 2) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Volleyball
1540436400 Oct 24, 2018   Richfield vs Carbon (3A Consolation Match) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Volleyball
1540436400 Oct 24, 2018   South Sevier vs Morgan (3A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Volleyball
1540434600 Oct 24, 2018   Delta vs North Sanpete (3A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Delta, North Sanpete, Volleyball
1540432200 Oct 24, 2018   Juab vs Providence Hall (3A Consolation Match) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Volleyball
1540427400 Oct 24, 2018   North Sanpete vs Maeser Prep (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Volleyball
1540426500 Oct 24, 2018   Delta vs Grantsville (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Delta, Volleyball
1540425600 Oct 24, 2018   Richfield vs Morgan (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Volleyball
1540418400 Oct 24, 2018   Juab vs South Summit (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Volleyball
1540072800 Oct 20, 2018   Waterford vs Rowland Hall (2A State Championship) State Tournaments, Girls Soccer
1540063800 Oct 20, 2018   Morgan vs Judge Memorial (3A State Championship) State Tournaments, Girls Soccer
1539993600 Oct 19, 2018   Juab vs Judge Memorial (3A Semifinals) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Girls Soccer
1539985500 Oct 19, 2018   Morgan vs Summit Academy (3A Semifinals) State Tournaments, Girls Soccer
1539976500 Oct 19, 2018   Parowan vs Rowland Hall (2A Semifinals) State Tournaments, Girls Soccer
1539968400 Oct 19, 2018   Millard vs Waterford (2A Semifinals) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Girls Soccer
1539903600 Oct 18, 2018   Manti vs Union (3A Inter-Region Game) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Football
1539903600 Oct 18, 2018   South Sevier vs American Leadership (2A Inter-Region Game) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Football
1539903600 Oct 18, 2018   North Sevier vs Millard (2A Inter-Region Game) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Millard, Football
1539900000 Oct 18, 2018   Gunnison Valley vs Enterprise (2A Inter-Region Game) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Football
1539900000 Oct 18, 2018   Richfield vs Carbon (3A Inter-Region Game) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Football
1539820800 Oct 17, 2018   North Summit vs Beaver (2A Inter-Region Game) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Football
1539817200 Oct 17, 2018   Emery vs Juab (3A Inter-Region Game) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Football
1539208800 Oct 10, 2018   Grantsville vs Juab (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Girls Soccer
1539188700 Oct 10, 2018   North Sanpete vs Delta (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Delta, Girls Soccer
1519524000 Feb 24, 2018   South Sevier vs Manti (3A Boys Championship Game) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, South Sevier, Boys Basketball
1519524000 Feb 24, 2018   Beaver vs Duchesne (2A Boys Championship) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Boys Basketball
1519516800 Feb 24, 2018   Millard vs Enterprise (2A Girls Championship) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Girls Basketball
1519516800 Feb 24, 2018   Richfield vs Emery (3A Girls Championship Game) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Girls Basketball
1519509600 Feb 24, 2018   Layton Christian vs Parowan (2A Boys 3rd Place Game) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1519509600 Feb 24, 2018   Delta vs Grantsville (3A Boys 3rd Place Game) High School, State Tournaments, Delta, Boys Basketball
1519503600 Feb 24, 2018   Juab vs Grantsville (3A Girls 3rd Place Game) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Girls Basketball
1519503600 Feb 24, 2018   Beaver vs Kanab (2A Girls 3rd Place Game) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Girls Basketball
1519497600 Feb 24, 2018   South Summit vs Morgan Summit (3A Boys 5th Place Game) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1519497600 Feb 24, 2018   Enterprise vs Rowland Hall (2A Boys 5th Place Game) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1519491600 Feb 24, 2018   South Sevier vs Morgan (3A Girls 5th Place Game) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Girls Basketball
1519491600 Feb 24, 2018   North Summit vs Wasatch Academy (2A Girls 5th Place Game) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1519445400 Feb 23, 2018   Manti vs Grantsville Summit (3A Boys Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Boys Basketball
1519445400 Feb 23, 2018   Duchesne vs Parowan (2A Boys Semifinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1519439400 Feb 23, 2018   South Sevier vs Delta (3A Boys Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Delta, Boys Basketball
1519439400 Feb 23, 2018   Beaver vs Layton Christian (2A Boys Semifinals) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Boys Basketball
1519433400 Feb 23, 2018   Millard vs Kanab (2A Girls Semifinals) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Girls Basketball
1519433400 Feb 23, 2018   Grantsville vs Emery (3A Girls Semifinal) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1519427400 Feb 23, 2018   Beaver vs Enterprise (2A Girls Semifinals) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Girls Basketball
1519427400 Feb 23, 2018   Richfield vs Juab (3A Girls Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Richfield, Girls Basketball
1519421400 Feb 23, 2018   Rowland Hall vs North Summit (2A Consolation Semifinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1519421400 Feb 23, 2018   Morgan vs Grand (3A Boys Consolation Semifinal) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1519415400 Feb 23, 2018   Altamont vs Enterprise (2A Boys Consolation Semifinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1519415400 Feb 23, 2018   Juab vs South Summit (3A Boys Consolation Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Boys Basketball
1519409400 Feb 23, 2018   Morgan vs Judge Memorial (3A Girls Consolation Semifinal) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1519409400 Feb 23, 2018   Altamont vs North Summit (2A Girls Consolation Semifinals) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1519403400 Feb 23, 2018   Wasatch Academy vs Layton Christian (2A Girls Consolation Semifinals) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1519403400 Feb 23, 2018   South Sevier vs Carbon (3A Girls Consolation Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Girls Basketball
1519359000 Feb 22, 2018   Beaver vs Altamont (2A Girls Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Girls Basketball
1519359000 Feb 22, 2018   Richfield vs Morgan (3A Girls Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Girls Basketball
1519353000 Feb 22, 2018   Juab vs Judge Memorial (3A Girls Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Girls Basketball
1519353000 Feb 22, 2018   Enterprise vs North Summit (2A Girls Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1519347000 Feb 22, 2018   South Sevier vs Grantsville (3A Girls Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Girls Basketball
1519347000 Feb 22, 2018   Wasatch Academy vs Kanab (2A Girls Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1519341000 Feb 22, 2018   Millard vs Layton Christian (2A Girls Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Girls Basketball
1519341000 Feb 22, 2018   Emery vs Carbon (3A Girls Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1519335000 Feb 22, 2018   Beaver vs Altamont (2A Boys Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Boys Basketball
1519335000 Feb 22, 2018   Juab vs South Sevier (3A Boys Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Juab, Boys Basketball
1519329000 Feb 22, 2018   Enterprise vs Layton Christian (2A Boys Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1519329000 Feb 22, 2018   Delta vs South Summit (3A Boys Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Delta, Boys Basketball
1519323000 Feb 22, 2018   Manti vs Morgan (3A Boys Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Boys Basketball
1519323000 Feb 22, 2018   Rowland Hall vs Duchesne (2A Boys Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1519317000 Feb 22, 2018   Grand vs Grantsville (3A Boys Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1519317000 Feb 22, 2018   North Summit vs Parowan (2A Boys Quarterfinals State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1518925200 Feb 17, 2018   Parowan vs Saint Joseph (2A Boys 1st Round) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1518923400 Feb 17, 2018   Union vs Grantsville (3A Boys 1st Round) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1518919200 Feb 17, 2018   Waterford vs North Summit (2A Boys 1st Round) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1518917400 Feb 17, 2018   Grand vs Carbon (3A Boys 1st Round) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1518913200 Feb 17, 2018   Millard vs Duchesne (2A Boys 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Boys Basketball
1518911400 Feb 17, 2018   Manti vs Providence Hall (3A Boys 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Boys Basketball
1518907200 Feb 17, 2018   North Sevier vs Rowland Hall (2A Boys 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Boys Basketball
1518905400 Feb 17, 2018   Richfield vs Morgan (3A Boys 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Boys Basketball
1518901200 Feb 17, 2018   Gunnison vs Layton Christian (2A Boys 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Boys Basketball
1518899400 Feb 17, 2018   Delta vs San Juan (3A Boys 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Delta, Boys Basketball
1518895200 Feb 17, 2018   Enterprise vs Draper APA (2A Boys 1st Round) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1518893400 Feb 17, 2018   South Summit vs Emery (3A Boys 1st Round) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1518889200 Feb 17, 2018   Rockwell vs Altamont (2A Boys 1st Round) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1518887400 Feb 17, 2018   Juab vs Summit Academy (3A Boys 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Boys Basketball
1518883200 Feb 17, 2018   Beaver vs AP West Valley (2A Boys 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Boys Basketball
1518881400 Feb 17, 2018   South Sevier vs ALA (3A Boys 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Boys Basketball
1518838800 Feb 16, 2018   Millard vs Saint Joseph (2A Girls 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Girls Basketball
1518837000 Feb 16, 2018   Carbon vs Summit Academy (3A Girls 1st Round) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1518832800 Feb 16, 2018   Waterford vs Layton Christian (2A Girls 1st Round) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1518831000 Feb 16, 2018   Emery vs Providence Hall (3A Girls 1st Round) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1518826800 Feb 16, 2018   Duchesne vs Kanab (2A Girls 1st Round) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1518825000 Feb 16, 2018   Union vs South Sevier (3A Girls 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Girls Basketball
1518820800 Feb 16, 2018   Wasatch Academy vs North Sevier (2A Girls 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Wasatch Academy, North Sevier, Girls Basketball
1518819000 Feb 16, 2018   Grantsville vs Manti (3A Girls 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Girls Basketball
1518814800 Feb 16, 2018   North Summit vs Merit Academy (2A Girls 1st Round) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1518813000 Feb 16, 2018   Juab vs Grand (3A Girls 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Girls Basketball
1518808800 Feb 16, 2018   Enterprise vs Rockwell (2A Girls 1st Round) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1518807000 Feb 16, 2018   Judge Memorial vs San Juan (3A Girls 1st Round) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1518802800 Feb 16, 2018   Rowland Hall vs Altamont (2A Girls 1st Round) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1518801000 Feb 16, 2018   Delta vs Morgan (3A Girls 1st Round) Snow College, State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1518796800 Feb 16, 2018   Beaver vs Draper APA (2A Girls 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Girls Basketball
1518795000 Feb 16, 2018   Richfield vs ALA (3A Girls 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Girls Basketball
1517670000 Feb 3, 2018   2A/3A/4A Drill Team: UHSAA 2018 State Tournament Finals High School, State Tournaments, Drill Team
1517587200 Feb 2, 2018   State Drill Team (1A through 4A) High School, State Tournaments, Drill Team
1517583600 Feb 2, 2018   3A/4A Drill Team: UHSAA 2018 State Pods 3 and 4 Semifinals High School, State Tournaments, Drill Team
1510434000 Nov 11, 2017   Juan Diego vs Morgan (3A Championship) State Tournaments, Football
1510432200 Nov 11, 2017   Duchesne vs Milford (1A State Championship) State Tournaments, Football
1510423200 Nov 11, 2017   Beaver vs South Summit (2A Championship) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Football
1509237000 Oct 28, 2017   North Summit vs Enterprise (2A Championship) State Tournaments, Volleyball
1509220800 Oct 28, 2017   Millard vs Kanab (2A 3rd Place Match) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Volleyball
1509215400 Oct 28, 2017   Beaver vs North Sevier (2A 6th Place Match) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, North Sevier, Volleyball
1509204600 Oct 28, 2017   Millard vs North Summit (2A Semifinals) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Volleyball
1509199200 Oct 28, 2017   North Sevier vs Layton Christian (2A Consolation Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Volleyball
1509199200 Oct 28, 2017   Gunnison vs Beaver (2A Consolation Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Beaver, Volleyball
1509157800 Oct 27, 2017   Gunnison vs Merit Academy (2A Consolation Match 1) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Volleyball
1509157800 Oct 27, 2017   North Sevier vs Wasatch Academy (2A Consolation Match 1) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Wasatch Academy, Volleyball
1509152400 Oct 27, 2017   Beaver vs APA Draper (2A Consolation Match 1) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Volleyball
1509152400 Oct 27, 2017   Millard vs Waterford (2A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Volleyball
1509147000 Oct 27, 2017   North Sevier vs Duchesne (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Volleyball
1509147000 Oct 27, 2017   Wasatch Academy vs Kanab (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Wasatch Academy, Volleyball
1509141600 Oct 27, 2017   Beaver vs St Joseph's (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Volleyball
1509141600 Oct 27, 2017   Millard vs Merit Academy (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Volleyball
1509141600 Oct 27, 2017   Gunnison vs Waterford (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Volleyball
1509060000 Oct 26, 2017   North Sanpete vs Morgan (3A Championship) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Volleyball
1509053400 Oct 26, 2017   Richfield vs Union (3A 3rd Place Match) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Volleyball
1509048000 Oct 26, 2017   Grand County vs South Sevier (3A 6th Place Match) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Volleyball
1509048000 Oct 26, 2017   Delta vs South Summit (3A 5th Place Match) High School, State Tournaments, Delta, Volleyball
1509042600 Oct 26, 2017   North Sanpete vs Union (3A Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Volleyball
1509035400 Oct 26, 2017   Richfield vs Morgan (3A Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Volleyball
1509035400 Oct 26, 2017   Delta vs Judge Memorial (3A 1-Loss Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Delta, Volleyball
1509030000 Oct 26, 2017   Juab vs South Sevier (Consolation Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, South Sevier, Volleyball
1508959800 Oct 25, 2017   North Sanpete vs San Juan (3A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete
1508959800 Oct 25, 2017   Juab vs Providence Hall (3A Consolation Match 1) High School, State Tournaments, Juab
1508959800 Oct 25, 2017   South Sevier vs Emery (3A Consolation Match 1) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Volleyball
1508954400 Oct 25, 2017   Delta vs Morgan (3A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Delta, Volleyball
1508954400 Oct 25, 2017   Richfield vs Judge Memorial (3A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Volleyball
1508949000 Oct 25, 2017   South Sevier vs Union (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Volleyball
1508949000 Oct 25, 2017   Juab vs San Juan (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Volleyball
1508949000 Oct 25, 2017   North Sanpete vs Providence Hall (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Volleyball
1508943600 Oct 25, 2017   Richfield vs Grantsville (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Volleyball
1508943600 Oct 25, 2017   Delta vs Grand County (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Delta, Volleyball
1508533200 Oct 20, 2017   Manti vs Morgan (3A Semifinals) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Girls Soccer
1508191200 Oct 16, 2017   Beaver vs Waterford (2A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Girls Soccer
1508019900 Oct 14, 2017   Carbon vs North Sanpete (3A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Girls Soccer
1508007600 Oct 14, 2017   Juab vs Morgan (3A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Girls Soccer
1508007600 Oct 14, 2017   Grantsville vs Manti (3A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Girls Soccer
1507759200 Oct 11, 2017   Grand County vs Juab (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Girls Soccer
1507759200 Oct 11, 2017   Summit Academy vs Manti (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Girls Soccer
1507759200 Oct 11, 2017   North Sanpete vs Maeser Prep (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Girls Soccer
1494698400 May 13, 2017   Beaver vs South Summit High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Softball
1488074400 Feb 25, 2017   Layton Christian vs Waterford (Boys 2A Championship) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1488067200 Feb 25, 2017   Emery vs North Sevier (Girls 2A Championship) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Girls Basketball
1488053700 Feb 25, 2017   Ridgeline vs Juan Diego (Boys 3A Championship) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1488045600 Feb 25, 2017   Richfield vs Juan Diego (Girls 3A Championship) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Girls Basketball
1488042000 Feb 25, 2017   North Summit vs Enterprise (Girls 2A 5th Place Game) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1487977800 Feb 24, 2017   North Sevier vs Kanab (Girls 2A Semifinals) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Girls Basketball
1486220400 Feb 4, 2017   1A, 2A, 3A State Finals High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Drill Team
1486141200 Feb 3, 2017   2A/3A State Semifinals High School, State Tournaments, Juab, South Sevier, Drill Team
1485633600 Jan 28, 2017   3A Region Drill (Region 12) High School, State Tournaments, Drill Team
1485302400 Jan 24, 2017   2A Drill Team Divisionals High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Drill Team
1478991600 Nov 12, 2016   Delta vs Juan Diego 3A Championship High School, State Tournaments, Delta, Football
1478973600 Nov 12, 2016   Beaver vs South Summit 2A Championship High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Football
1478296800 Nov 4, 2016   Juab vs Juan Diego 3A Semifinals High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Football
1478210400 Nov 3, 2016   Delta vs Morgan 3A Semifinals High School, State Tournaments, Delta, Football
1478192400 Nov 3, 2016   Beaver vs Summit Academy 2A Semifinals High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Football
1477787400 Oct 29, 2016   N. Summit vs S. Summit 2A Championship High School, State Tournaments, Volleyball
1477612800 Oct 27, 2016   Desert Hills vs Morgan 3A Championship State Tournaments, Volleyball