Title Category
1495228500 May 19   Bear River vs Tooele (3A 1 Loss Bracket) State Tournaments, Softball
1495218600 May 19   Bear River vs Juab (3A 1 Loss Bracket) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Softball
1495218600 May 19   Tooele vs Stansbury (3A 1 Loss Bracket) State Tournaments, Softball
1495209600 May 19   Ridgeline vs Tooele (3A Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Softball
1495209600 May 19   Juab vs Cedar (3A 1 Loss Bracket) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Softball
1495209600 May 19   Grantsville vs Bear River (3A Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Softball
1495209600 May 19   Carbon vs Stansbury (3A 1 Loss Bracket) State Tournaments, Softball
1495143000 May 18   Juab vs Union (3A 1 Loss Bracket) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Softball
1495143000 May 18   Canyon View vs Cedar (3A 1 Loss Bracket) State Tournaments, Softball
1495142100 May 18   North Sanpete vs Stansbury (3A 1 Loss Bracket) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Softball
1495142100 May 18   Desert Hills vs Carbon (3A 1 Loss Bracket) State Tournaments, Softball
1495134000 May 18   Desert Hills vs Grantsville (3A 2nd Round) State Tournaments, Softball
1495134000 May 18   North Sanpete vs Bear River (3A 2nd Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Softball
1495134000 May 18   Cedar vs Tooele (3A 2nd Round) State Tournaments, Softball
1495134000 May 18   Juab vs Ridgeline (3A 2nd Round) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Softball
1494698400 May 13   Hurricane vs Juab (3A State Softball) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Softball
1494698400 May 13   Beaver vs South Summit High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Softball
1494689400 May 13   Beaver vs Manti (1 Loss Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Manti, Softball
1494624600 May 12   Manti vs Gunnison (2A 1 Loss Bracket) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Manti, Softball
1494615600 May 12   Beaver vs South Summit (2A Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Softball
1494613800 May 12   Manti vs Grand (2A 1 Loss Bracket) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Softball
1494613800 May 12   Gunnison vs Enterprise (2A 1 Loss Bracket) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Softball
1494604800 May 12   Beaver vs Manti (2A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Manti, Softball
1494604800 May 12   South Summit vs Enterprise (2A Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Softball
1494604800 May 12   South Sevier vs Grand (2A 1 Loss Bracket Game 3) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Softball
1494604800 May 12   Gunnison vs Millard (2A 1 Loss Bracket Game 3) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Millard
1494552600 May 11   South Sevier vs Emery (2A 1 Loss Bracket 2nd Game) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Softball
1494552600 May 11   Millard vs Summit Academy (2A 1 Loss Bracket 2nd Game) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Softball
1494552600 May 11   Altamont vs Gunnison (2A 1 Loss Bracket 2nd Game) State Tournaments, High School, Softball
1494552600 May 11   Kanab vs Grand (2A 1 Loss Bracket 2nd Game) State Tournaments, Softball
1494545400 May 11   Beaver vs Summit Academy (2A 2nd Round) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Softball
1494545400 May 11   Enterprise vs Emery (2A 2nd Round) State Tournaments, Softball
1494545400 May 11   Gunnison vs Manti (2A 2nd Round) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Gunnison, Softball
1494545400 May 11   Grand vs South Summit (2A Round 2) State Tournaments, Softball
1494538200 May 11   North Sevier vs South Sevier (1 Loss Bracket Game 1) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, South Sevier, Softball
1494538200 May 11   North Summit vs Kanab (1 Loss Bracket Game 1) State Tournaments, Softball
1494538200 May 11   Millard vs Duchesne (1 Loss Bracket Game 1) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Softball
1494538200 May 11   Altamont vs Parowan (1 Loss Bracket Game 1) State Tournaments, Softball
1494530100 May 11   South Summit vs Parowan (2A 1st Round) State Tournaments, Softball
1494530100 May 11   Summit Academy vs North Sevier (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Softball
1494530100 May 11   Manti vs Kanab (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Softball
1494530100 May 11   Duchesne vs Emery (2A 1st Round) State Tournaments, Softball
1494522000 May 11   Grand vs Altamont (2A 1st Round) State Tournaments, Softball
1494522000 May 11   Enterprise vs Millard (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Softball
1494522000 May 11   Beaver vs South Sevier (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, South Sevier, Softball
1494522000 May 11   Gunnison vs North Summit (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Softball
1494092700 May 6   ALA vs Manti (2A Quarterfinal) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Boys Soccer
1493935200 May 4   Tooele vs North Sanpete (Boys 3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Boys Soccer
1493830200 May 3   Rowland Hall vs Manti (2A State 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Boys Soccer
1488074400 Feb 25   Layton Christian vs Waterford (Boys 2A Championship) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1488067200 Feb 25   Emery vs North Sevier (Girls 2A Championship) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Girls Basketball
1488060000 Feb 25   Summit Academy vs North Summit (Boys 2A 3rd Place Game) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1488054000 Feb 25   Kanab vs Beaver (Girls 2A 3rd Place Game) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Girls Basketball
1488053700 Feb 25   Ridgeline vs Juan Diego (Boys 3A Championship) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1488045600 Feb 25   Richfield vs Juan Diego (Girls 3A Championship) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Girls Basketball
1488042000 Feb 25   North Summit vs Enterprise (Girls 2A 5th Place Game) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1487995800 Feb 24   Dixie vs Juan Diego (Boys 3A Semifinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1487995800 Feb 24   Waterford vs North Summit (Boys 2A Semifinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1487989800 Feb 24   Summit Academy vs Layton Christian (Boys 2A Semifinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1487989800 Feb 24   Desert Hills vs Ridgeline (Boys 3A Semifinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1487983800 Feb 24   Beaver vs Emery (Girls 2A Semifinals) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Girls Basketball
1487983800 Feb 24   Richfield vs Morgan (Girls 3A Semifinals) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Girls Basketball
1487977800 Feb 24   North Sevier vs Kanab (Girls 2A Semifinals) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Girls Basketball
1487977800 Feb 24   Carbon vs Juan Diego (Girls 3A Semifinals) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1487971800 Feb 24   Emery vs South Summit (Boys 2A Consolation) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1487971800 Feb 24   Canyon View vs Richfield (Boys 3A Consolation) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Boys Basketball
1487965800 Feb 24   Grand vs South Sevier (Boys 2A Consolation) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Boys Basketball
1487965800 Feb 24   Stansbury vs Carbon (Boys 3A Consolation) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1487959800 Feb 24   Cedar vs Grantsville (Girls 3A Consolation) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1487959800 Feb 24   Layton Christian vs Enterprise (Girls 2A Consolation) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1487953800 Feb 24   North Summit vs San Juan (2A Girls Consolation) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1487953800 Feb 24   Desert Hills vs Union (Girls 3A Consolation) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1487909400 Feb 23   Emery vs Enterprise (Girls 2A Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1487909400 Feb 23   Grantsville vs Morgan (Girls 3A Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1487903400 Feb 23   Cedar vs Richfield (Girls 3A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Girls Basketball
1487903400 Feb 23   Beaver vs Layton Christian (Girls 2A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Girls Basketball
1487897400 Feb 23   Juan Diego vs Union (Girls 3A Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1487897400 Feb 23   Kanab vs San Juan (Girls 2A Quarterfinals) State Tournaments
1487891400 Feb 23   Carbon vs Desert Hills (Girls 3A Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1487891400 Feb 23   North Summit vs North Sevier (Girls 2A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Girls Basketball
1487885400 Feb 23   Emery vs North Summit (Boys 2A Quarterfinals) State Tournaments
1487885400 Feb 23   Richfield vs Juan Diego (Boys 3A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Boys Basketball
1487879400 Feb 23   South Summit vs Waterford (Boys 2A Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1487879400 Feb 23   Dixie vs Canyon View (Boys 3A Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1487873400 Feb 23   South Sevier vs Layton Christian (Boys 2A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Boys Basketball
1487873400 Feb 23   Ridgeline vs Carbon (Boys 3A Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1487867400 Feb 23   Stansbury vs Desert Hills (Boys 3A Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1487867400 Feb 23   Summit Academy vs Grand (Boys 2A Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1487473800 Feb 18   Delta vs North Summit (Boys 2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Delta, Boys Basketball
1487469600 Feb 18   Tooele vs Richfield (Girls 3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Girls Basketball
1487467800 Feb 18   Emery vs Rockwell (Boys 2A 1st Round) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1487462400 Feb 18   Juab vs Union (Girls 3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Girls Basketball
1487461800 Feb 18   Manti vs Waterford (Boys 2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Boys Basketball
1487455800 Feb 18   Enterprise vs South Summit (Boys 2A 1st Round) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1487449800 Feb 18   Layton Christian vs San Juan (Boys 2A 1st Round) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1487443800 Feb 18   South Sevier vs Providence Hall (Boys 2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Boys Basketball
1487437800 Feb 18   Grand vs Rowland Hall (Boys 2A 1st Round) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1487431800 Feb 18   Beaver vs Summit Academy (Boys 2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Boys Basketball
1487387400 Feb 17   South Summit vs Enterprise (Girls 2A 1st Round) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1487383200 Feb 17   Stansbury vs North Sanpete (Boys 3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Boys Basketball
1487383200 Feb 17   Richfield vs Grantsville (Boys 3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Boys Basketball
1487381400 Feb 17   Emery vs Waterford (Girls 2A 1st Round) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1487379600 Feb 17   Bear River vs Desert Hills (Boys 3A 1st Round) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1487375400 Feb 17   Gunnison vs Layton Christian (Girls 2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Girls Basketball
1487369400 Feb 17   Beaver vs Summit Academy (Girls 2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Girls Basketball
1487363400 Feb 17   Wasatch Academy vs San Juan (Girls 2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Wasatch Academy, Girls Basketball
1487357400 Feb 17   Kanab vs Maeser Prep (Girls 2A 1st Round) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1487351400 Feb 17   North Sevier vs Rowland Hall (Girls 2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Girls Basketball
1487345400 Feb 17   Millard vs North Summit (Girls 2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Girls Basketball
1486252800 Feb 4   2A Divisionals Championship Round High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Millard, Wrestling
1486229400 Feb 4   3A Southern Divisionals Day 2 High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Wrestling
1486225800 Feb 4   2A Divisionals Day 2 (Select Matches Only) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Millard, Wrestling
1486220400 Feb 4   1A, 2A, 3A State Finals High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Drill Team
1486155600 Feb 3   2A Divisional Tournament Day 1 (Select Matches Only) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Millard, Wrestling
1486152000 Feb 3   3A Southern Divisionals Day 1 High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Wrestling
1486141200 Feb 3   2A/3A State Semifinals High School, State Tournaments, Juab, South Sevier, Drill Team
1485633600 Jan 28   3A Region Drill (Region 12) High School, State Tournaments, Drill Team
1485302400 Jan 24   2A Drill Team Divisionals High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Drill Team
1478991600 Nov 12, 2016   Delta vs Juan Diego 3A Championship High School, State Tournaments, Delta, Football
1478973600 Nov 12, 2016   Beaver vs South Summit 2A Championship High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Football
1478296800 Nov 4, 2016   Juab vs Juan Diego 3A Semifinals High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Football
1478210400 Nov 3, 2016   Delta vs Morgan 3A Semifinals High School, State Tournaments, Delta, Football
1478201400 Nov 3, 2016   San Juan vs S. Summit 2A Semifinals High School, State Tournaments, Football
1478192400 Nov 3, 2016   Beaver vs Summit Academy 2A Semifinals High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Football
1477787400 Oct 29, 2016   N. Summit vs S. Summit 2A Championship High School, State Tournaments, Volleyball
1477778400 Oct 29, 2016   Enterprise vs Delta 2A 3rd Place Match High School, State Tournaments, Volleyball
1477765800 Oct 29, 2016   Millard vs Kanab 2A 6th Place Match High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Volleyball
1477765800 Oct 29, 2016   N. Sevier vs San Juan 2A 5th Place Match High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier
1477760400 Oct 29, 2016   Delta vs S. Summit 2A Semifinals High School, State Tournaments, Delta, Volleyball
1477755000 Oct 29, 2016   N. Summit vs Enterprise 2A Semifinals State Tournaments, Volleyball
1477755000 Oct 29, 2016   North Sevier vs Emery 2A Consolation High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Volleyball
1477749600 Oct 29, 2016   Millard vs Layton Christian 2A Consolation High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Volleyball
1477708200 Oct 28, 2016   Delta vs Rowland Hall 2A Quarterfinals High School, State Tournaments, Delta, Volleyball
1477708200 Oct 28, 2016   Wasatch Academy vs Kanab 2A Consolation High School, State Tournaments, Wasatch Academy, Volleyball
1477708200 Oct 28, 2016   Gunnison vs Maeser Prep 2A State Consolation High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Volleyball
1477702800 Oct 28, 2016   Millard vs Waterford 2A Consolation High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Volleyball
1477702800 Oct 28, 2016   N. Sevier vs N. Summit 2A Quarterfinals High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Volleyball
1477697400 Oct 28, 2016   Delta vs Maeser Prep 2A 1st Round High School, State Tournaments, Delta, Volleyball
1477697400 Oct 28, 2016   Gunnison vs Rowland Hall 2A 1st Round High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Volleyball
1477697400 Oct 28, 2016   Wasatch Academy vs San Juan 2A State 1st Round High School, State Tournaments, Wasatch Academy, Volleyball
1477695600 Oct 28, 2016   Emery vs Juab 3A Quarterfinals High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Football
1477695600 Oct 28, 2016   Manti vs Morgan 3A Quarterfinals High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Football
1477695600 Oct 28, 2016   Grantsville vs Delta 3A Quarterfinals High School, State Tournaments, Delta, Football
1477692000 Oct 28, 2016   Millard vs N. Summit 2A 1st Round High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Volleyball
1477692000 Oct 28, 2016   N. Sevier vs Waterford 2A 1st Round High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Volleyball
1477612800 Oct 27, 2016   Desert Hills vs Morgan 3A Championship State Tournaments, Volleyball
1477609200 Oct 27, 2016   N. Summit vs Beaver 2A Quarterfinals High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Football
1477600200 Oct 27, 2016   Juab vs Pineview 3A 6th Place Match High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Volleyball
1477600200 Oct 27, 2016   N. Sanpete vs Juan Diego 3A 5th Place Match High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Volleyball
1477593000 Oct 27, 2016   Morgan vs Union 3A Semifinals State Tournaments, Volleyball
1477593000 Oct 27, 2016   Desert Hills vs Park City 3A Semifinals State Tournaments, Volleyball
1477587600 Oct 27, 2016   N. Sanpete vs Dixie 3A State High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Volleyball
1477587600 Oct 27, 2016   Juab vs Richfield 3A State High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Richfield, Volleyball
1477535400 Oct 26, 2016   N. Sanpete vs Union 3A Quarterfinals High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Volleyball
1477530000 Oct 26, 2016   Richfield vs Tooele 3A State High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Volleyball
1477530000 Oct 26, 2016   Juab vs Snow Canyon 3A State High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Volleyball
1477524600 Oct 26, 2016   N. Sanpete vs Logan 3A 1st Round High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Volleyball
1477519200 Oct 26, 2016   Juab vs RidgeLine 3A 1st Round High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Volleyball
1477519200 Oct 26, 2016   Richfield vs Juan Diego 3A 1st Round High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Volleyball
1477092600 Oct 21, 2016   ALA vs South Sevier 2A 1st Round High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Football
1477000800 Oct 20, 2016   Grand vs Gunnison 2A 1st Round High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Football
1476561600 Oct 15, 2016   Summit Academy vs Manti 2A Quarterfinals High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Girls Soccer
1476309600 Oct 12, 2016   Tooele vs N. Sanpete 3A 1st Round High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Girls Soccer
1476309600 Oct 12, 2016   American Leadership vs Delta 2A 1st Round High School, State Tournaments, Delta, Girls Soccer
1476309600 Oct 12, 2016   American Prep vs Manti 2A 1st Round High School, State Tournaments, Manti