Title Category
1541890800 Nov 10   North Sanpete vs Summit Academy (3A State Championship) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Football
1541883600 Nov 10   Duchesne vs Milford (1A State Championship) State Tournaments, Football
1541872800 Nov 10   South Summit vs Grand County (2A State Championship) State Tournaments, Football
1541273400 Nov 3   Milford vs Monticello (1A Semifinal) State Tournaments, Football
1541273400 Nov 3   Summit Academy vs Juan Diego (3A Semifinal) State Tournaments, Football
1541273400 Nov 3   Beaver vs Grand County (2A Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Football
1541264400 Nov 3   Duchesne vs Parowan (1A Semifinal) State Tournaments, Football
1541264400 Nov 3   North Sanpete vs Morgan (3A Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Football
1541264400 Nov 3   Millard vs South Summit (2A Semifinals) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Football
1540677600 Oct 27   Enterprise vs North Summit (2A Championship Match) State Tournaments, Volleyball
1540674000 Oct 27   Kanab vs Duchesne (1A Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Football
1540670400 Oct 27   Millard vs Gunnison Valley (2A 3rd Place Match) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Volleyball
1540659600 Oct 27   North Sevier vs Kanab (2A 1-Loss Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Volleyball
1540659600 Oct 27   Gunnison Valley vs North Summit (2A Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Volleyball
1540654200 Oct 27   Millard vs Enterprise (2A Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Volleyball
1540648800 Oct 27   2A State Volleyball Court 4 Day 2 State Tournaments, Volleyball
1540648800 Oct 27   Wasatch Academy vs Duchesne (2A Consolation Match 2) High School, State Tournaments, Wasatch Academy, Volleyball
1540648800 Oct 27   2A State Volleyball Court 3 Day 2 State Tournaments, Volleyball
1540605600 Oct 26   Gunnison vs North Sevier (2A Quarterfinal) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, North Sevier, Volleyball
1540602000 Oct 26   Wasatch Academy vs APA Draper (2A Consolation Match 1) High School, State Tournaments, Wasatch Academy
1540602000 Oct 26   Millard vs Waterford (2A Quarterfinal) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Volleyball
1540596600 Oct 26   North Sevier vs Rowland Hall (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Volleyball
1540596600 Oct 26   Gunnison Valley vs St Joseph (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Volleyball
1540594800 Oct 26   South Sevier vs Grand County (2A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Football
1540591200 Oct 26   Millard vs Duchesne (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Volleyball
1540591200 Oct 26   Juab vs Morgan (3A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Football
1540591200 Oct 26   Wasatch Academy vs Altamont (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Wasatch Academy, Volleyball
1540591200 Oct 26   Richfield vs Summit Academy (3A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Football
1540591200 Oct 26   Beaver vs Delta (2A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Delta, Football
1540587600 Oct 26   Union vs North Sanpete (3A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Football
1540519200 Oct 25   San Juan vs Morgan (3A Championship) State Tournaments, Volleyball
1540501200 Oct 25   North Sanpete vs Emery (3A 3rd Place Match) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Volleyball
1540497600 Oct 25   Richfield vs Grand County (3A 6th Place Match) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield
1540497600 Oct 25   Union vs South Sevier (3A 5th Place Match) High School, State Tournaments, Volleyball
1540490400 Oct 25   North Sanpete vs Morgan (3A Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Volleyball
1540490400 Oct 25   South Sevier vs Delta (3A 1-Loss Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Delta, Volleyball
1540485000 Oct 25   San Juan vs Emery (3A Semifinal) State Tournaments, Volleyball
1540479600 Oct 25   Richfield vs Grantsville (3A Consolation Match 2) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Volleyball
1540479600 Oct 25   Juab vs Grand County (3A Consolation Match 2) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Volleyball
1540436400 Oct 24   South Sevier vs Morgan (3A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Volleyball
1540436400 Oct 24   Richfield vs Carbon (3A Consolation Match) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Volleyball
1540434600 Oct 24   Delta vs North Sanpete (3A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Delta, North Sanpete, Volleyball
1540432200 Oct 24   Juab vs Providence Hall (3A Consolation Match) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Volleyball
1540427400 Oct 24   North Sanpete vs Maeser Prep (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Volleyball
1540426500 Oct 24   Delta vs Grantsville (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Delta, Volleyball
1540425600 Oct 24   Richfield vs Morgan (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Volleyball
1540418400 Oct 24   Juab vs South Summit (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Volleyball
1540072800 Oct 20   Waterford vs Rowland Hall (2A State Championship) State Tournaments, Girls Soccer
1540063800 Oct 20   Morgan vs Judge Memorial (3A State Championship) State Tournaments, Girls Soccer
1539993600 Oct 19   Juab vs Judge Memorial (3A Semifinals) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Girls Soccer
1539985500 Oct 19   Morgan vs Summit Academy (3A Semifinals) State Tournaments, Girls Soccer
1539976500 Oct 19   Parowan vs Rowland Hall (2A Semifinals) State Tournaments, Girls Soccer
1539968400 Oct 19   Millard vs Waterford (2A Semifinals) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Girls Soccer
1539903600 Oct 18   Manti vs Union (3A Inter-Region Game) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Football
1539903600 Oct 18   South Sevier vs American Leadership (2A Inter-Region Game) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Football
1539903600 Oct 18   North Sevier vs Millard (2A Inter-Region Game) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Millard, Football
1539900000 Oct 18   Richfield vs Carbon (3A Inter-Region Game) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Football
1539900000 Oct 18   Gunnison Valley vs Enterprise (2A Inter-Region Game) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Football
1539820800 Oct 17   North Summit vs Beaver (2A Inter-Region Game) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Football
1539817200 Oct 17   Emery vs Juab (3A Inter-Region Game) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Football
1539208800 Oct 10   Grantsville vs Juab (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Girls Soccer
1539188700 Oct 10   North Sanpete vs Delta (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Delta, Girls Soccer
1526754600 May 19   Gunnison vs Enterprise (2A State Championship) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Softball
1526754600 May 19   Grantsville vs Union (3A State Championship) State Tournaments, Softball
1526745600 May 19   Beaver vs Enterprise (2A 1-Loss Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Softball
1526745600 May 19   Union vs Manti (3A 1-Loss Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Softball
1526697000 May 18   Grantsville vs Union (3A Semifinals) State Tournaments, Softball
1526697000 May 18   Manti vs Carbon (3A 1-Loss Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Softball
1526691600 May 18   Beaver vs Gunnison (2A Semifinals) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver
1526691600 May 18   Enterprise vs Parowan (1-Loss Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Softball
1526683800 May 18   Altamont vs Parowan (2A 1-Loss 3rd Round) State Tournaments, Softball
1526683800 May 18   Duchesne vs Enterprise (2A 1-Loss 3rd Round) State Tournaments, Softball
1526683800 May 18   Grand vs Carbon (3A 1-Loss 3rd Round) State Tournaments, Softball
1526683800 May 18   North Sanpete vs Manti (3A 1-Loss 3rd Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Manti, Softball
1526673600 May 18   Gunnison Valley vs Enterprise (2A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Softball
1526673600 May 18   Beaver vs Parowan (2A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Softball
1526673600 May 18   Carbon vs Union (3A Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Softball
1526673600 May 18   Grantsville vs Manti (3A Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Softball
1525996800 May 10   South Sevier vs Grand (3A 1-Loss 2nd Round) State Tournaments, Softball
1525996800 May 10   Millard vs Duchesne (2A 1-Loss 2nd Round) State Tournaments, High School, Softball
1525996800 May 10   Altamont vs Piute (2A 1-Loss 2nd Round) State Tournaments, Softball
1525996800 May 10   North Sanpete vs South Summit (3A 1-Loss 2nd Round) State Tournaments, Softball
1525989600 May 10   Piute vs North Sevier (2A 1-Loss 1st Round) State Tournaments, High School, Softball
1525989600 May 10   Panguitch vs Altamont (2A 1-Loss 1st Round) State Tournaments, Softball
1525989600 May 10   Delta vs Grand (3A 1-Loss 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Delta, Softball
1525989600 May 10   San Juan vs South Sevier (3A 1-Loss 1st Round) State Tournaments, High School, Softball
1525982400 May 10   Providence Hall vs South Summit (3A 1-Loss 1st Round) State Tournaments, Softball
1525982400 May 10   Kanab vs Millard (2A 1-Loss 1st Round) State Tournaments, Softball
1525982400 May 10   Juab vs North Sanpete (3A 1-Loss 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Softball
1525982400 May 10   Rowland Hall vs Duchesne (2A 1-Loss 1st Round) State Tournaments, Softball
1525975200 May 10   Beaver vs Duchesne (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Softball
1525975200 May 10   Union vs South Summit (3A 2nd Round) State Tournaments, Softball
1525975200 May 10   Millard vs Parowan (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Softball
1525975200 May 10   North Sanpete vs Carbon (3A 2nd Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Softball
1525968000 May 10   Gunnison Valley vs Altamont (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Softball
1525968000 May 10   South Sevier vs Grantsville (3A 2nd Round) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Softball
1525968000 May 10   Manti vs Grand County (3A 2nd Round) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Softball
1525968000 May 10   North Sevier vs Enterprise (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Softball
1525547700 May 5   Grand vs Juab (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Softball
1525539600 May 5   AP West Valley vs Beaver (2A 2nd Round) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Boys Soccer
1525532400 May 5   Manti vs Juab (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Manti, Baseball
1525384800 May 3   Richfield vs Carbon (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Boys Soccer
1525384800 May 3   South Summit vs North Sanpete (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Boys Soccer
1525384800 May 3   Maeser Prep vs Manti (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Boys Soccer
1519524000 Feb 24   South Sevier vs Manti (3A Boys Championship Game) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, South Sevier, Boys Basketball
1519524000 Feb 24   Beaver vs Duchesne (2A Boys Championship) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Boys Basketball
1519516800 Feb 24   Millard vs Enterprise (2A Girls Championship) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Girls Basketball
1519516800 Feb 24   Richfield vs Emery (3A Girls Championship Game) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Girls Basketball
1519509600 Feb 24   Layton Christian vs Parowan (2A Boys 3rd Place Game) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1519509600 Feb 24   Delta vs Grantsville (3A Boys 3rd Place Game) High School, State Tournaments, Delta, Boys Basketball
1519503600 Feb 24   Beaver vs Kanab (2A Girls 3rd Place Game) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Girls Basketball
1519503600 Feb 24   Juab vs Grantsville (3A Girls 3rd Place Game) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Girls Basketball
1519497600 Feb 24   South Summit vs Morgan Summit (3A Boys 5th Place Game) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1519497600 Feb 24   Enterprise vs Rowland Hall (2A Boys 5th Place Game) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1519491600 Feb 24   North Summit vs Wasatch Academy (2A Girls 5th Place Game) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1519491600 Feb 24   South Sevier vs Morgan (3A Girls 5th Place Game) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Girls Basketball
1519445400 Feb 23   Duchesne vs Parowan (2A Boys Semifinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1519445400 Feb 23   Manti vs Grantsville Summit (3A Boys Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Boys Basketball
1519439400 Feb 23   South Sevier vs Delta (3A Boys Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Delta, Boys Basketball
1519439400 Feb 23   Beaver vs Layton Christian (2A Boys Semifinals) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Boys Basketball
1519433400 Feb 23   Millard vs Kanab (2A Girls Semifinals) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Girls Basketball
1519433400 Feb 23   Grantsville vs Emery (3A Girls Semifinal) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1519427400 Feb 23   Richfield vs Juab (3A Girls Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Richfield, Girls Basketball
1519427400 Feb 23   Beaver vs Enterprise (2A Girls Semifinals) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Girls Basketball
1519421400 Feb 23   Morgan vs Grand (3A Boys Consolation Semifinal) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1519421400 Feb 23   Rowland Hall vs North Summit (2A Consolation Semifinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1519415400 Feb 23   Juab vs South Summit (3A Boys Consolation Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Boys Basketball
1519415400 Feb 23   Altamont vs Enterprise (2A Boys Consolation Semifinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1519409400 Feb 23   Morgan vs Judge Memorial (3A Girls Consolation Semifinal) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1519409400 Feb 23   Altamont vs North Summit (2A Girls Consolation Semifinals) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1519403400 Feb 23   South Sevier vs Carbon (3A Girls Consolation Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Girls Basketball
1519403400 Feb 23   Wasatch Academy vs Layton Christian (2A Girls Consolation Semifinals) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1519359000 Feb 22   Richfield vs Morgan (3A Girls Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Girls Basketball
1519359000 Feb 22   Beaver vs Altamont (2A Girls Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Girls Basketball
1519353000 Feb 22   Enterprise vs North Summit (2A Girls Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1519353000 Feb 22   Juab vs Judge Memorial (3A Girls Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Girls Basketball
1519347000 Feb 22   South Sevier vs Grantsville (3A Girls Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Girls Basketball
1519347000 Feb 22   Wasatch Academy vs Kanab (2A Girls Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1519341000 Feb 22   Millard vs Layton Christian (2A Girls Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Girls Basketball
1519341000 Feb 22   Emery vs Carbon (3A Girls Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1519335000 Feb 22   Juab vs South Sevier (3A Boys Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Juab, Boys Basketball
1519335000 Feb 22   Beaver vs Altamont (2A Boys Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Boys Basketball
1519329000 Feb 22   Delta vs South Summit (3A Boys Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Delta, Boys Basketball
1519329000 Feb 22   Enterprise vs Layton Christian (2A Boys Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1519323000 Feb 22   Manti vs Morgan (3A Boys Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Boys Basketball
1519323000 Feb 22   Rowland Hall vs Duchesne (2A Boys Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1519317000 Feb 22   Grand vs Grantsville (3A Boys Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1519317000 Feb 22   North Summit vs Parowan (2A Boys Quarterfinals State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1518925200 Feb 17   Parowan vs Saint Joseph (2A Boys 1st Round) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1518923400 Feb 17   Union vs Grantsville (3A Boys 1st Round) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1518919200 Feb 17   Waterford vs North Summit (2A Boys 1st Round) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1518917400 Feb 17   Grand vs Carbon (3A Boys 1st Round) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1518913200 Feb 17   Millard vs Duchesne (2A Boys 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Boys Basketball
1518911400 Feb 17   Manti vs Providence Hall (3A Boys 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Boys Basketball
1518907200 Feb 17   North Sevier vs Rowland Hall (2A Boys 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Boys Basketball
1518905400 Feb 17   Richfield vs Morgan (3A Boys 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Boys Basketball
1518901200 Feb 17   Gunnison vs Layton Christian (2A Boys 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Boys Basketball
1518899400 Feb 17   Delta vs San Juan (3A Boys 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Delta, Boys Basketball
1518895200 Feb 17   Enterprise vs Draper APA (2A Boys 1st Round) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1518893400 Feb 17   South Summit vs Emery (3A Boys 1st Round) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1518889200 Feb 17   Rockwell vs Altamont (2A Boys 1st Round) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1518887400 Feb 17   Juab vs Summit Academy (3A Boys 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Boys Basketball
1518883200 Feb 17   Beaver vs AP West Valley (2A Boys 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Boys Basketball
1518881400 Feb 17   South Sevier vs ALA (3A Boys 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Boys Basketball
1518838800 Feb 16   Millard vs Saint Joseph (2A Girls 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Girls Basketball
1518837000 Feb 16   Carbon vs Summit Academy (3A Girls 1st Round) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1518832800 Feb 16   Waterford vs Layton Christian (2A Girls 1st Round) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1518831000 Feb 16   Emery vs Providence Hall (3A Girls 1st Round) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1518826800 Feb 16   Duchesne vs Kanab (2A Girls 1st Round) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1518825000 Feb 16   Union vs South Sevier (3A Girls 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Girls Basketball
1518820800 Feb 16   Wasatch Academy vs North Sevier (2A Girls 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Wasatch Academy, North Sevier, Girls Basketball
1518819000 Feb 16   Grantsville vs Manti (3A Girls 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Girls Basketball
1518814800 Feb 16   North Summit vs Merit Academy (2A Girls 1st Round) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1518813000 Feb 16   Juab vs Grand (3A Girls 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Girls Basketball
1518808800 Feb 16   Enterprise vs Rockwell (2A Girls 1st Round) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1518807000 Feb 16   Judge Memorial vs San Juan (3A Girls 1st Round) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1518802800 Feb 16   Rowland Hall vs Altamont (2A Girls 1st Round) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1518801000 Feb 16   Delta vs Morgan (3A Girls 1st Round) Snow College, State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1518796800 Feb 16   Beaver vs Draper APA (2A Girls 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Girls Basketball
1518795000 Feb 16   Richfield vs ALA (3A Girls 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Girls Basketball
1517670000 Feb 3   2A/3A/4A Drill Team: UHSAA 2018 State Tournament Finals High School, State Tournaments, Drill Team
1517587200 Feb 2   State Drill Team (1A through 4A) High School, State Tournaments, Drill Team
1517583600 Feb 2   3A/4A Drill Team: UHSAA 2018 State Pods 3 and 4 Semifinals High School, State Tournaments, Drill Team
1510434000 Nov 11, 2017   Juan Diego vs Morgan (3A Championship) State Tournaments, Football
1510432200 Nov 11, 2017   Duchesne vs Milford (1A State Championship) State Tournaments, Football
1510423200 Nov 11, 2017   Beaver vs South Summit (2A Championship) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Football
1509836400 Nov 4, 2017   Juan Diego vs Summit Academy (3A Semifinals) State Tournaments, Football
1509827400 Nov 4, 2017   Beaver vs Delta (2A Semifinals) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Delta, Football
1509818400 Nov 4, 2017   South Summit vs Grand (2A Semifinals) State Tournaments, Football
1509750000 Nov 3, 2017   Juab vs Morgan (3A Semifinals) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Football
1509741000 Nov 3, 2017   Milford vs Kanab (1A Semifinals) State Tournaments, Football
1509732000 Nov 3, 2017   Duchesne vs Parowan (1A Semifinals) State Tournaments, Football
1509237000 Oct 28, 2017   North Summit vs Enterprise (2A Championship) State Tournaments, Volleyball
1509220800 Oct 28, 2017   Millard vs Kanab (2A 3rd Place Match) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Volleyball
1509215400 Oct 28, 2017   Beaver vs North Sevier (2A 6th Place Match) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, North Sevier, Volleyball
1509204600 Oct 28, 2017   Millard vs North Summit (2A Semifinals) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Volleyball
1509199200 Oct 28, 2017   Gunnison vs Beaver (2A Consolation Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Beaver, Volleyball
1509199200 Oct 28, 2017   North Sevier vs Layton Christian (2A Consolation Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Volleyball
1509157800 Oct 27, 2017   North Sevier vs Wasatch Academy (2A Consolation Match 1) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Wasatch Academy, Volleyball
1509157800 Oct 27, 2017   Gunnison vs Merit Academy (2A Consolation Match 1) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Volleyball
1509152400 Oct 27, 2017   Millard vs Waterford (2A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Volleyball
1509152400 Oct 27, 2017   Beaver vs APA Draper (2A Consolation Match 1) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Volleyball
1509147000 Oct 27, 2017   Wasatch Academy vs Kanab (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Wasatch Academy, Volleyball
1509147000 Oct 27, 2017   North Sevier vs Duchesne (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Volleyball
1509145200 Oct 27, 2017   Millard vs Grand County (2A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Football
1509145200 Oct 27, 2017   Manti vs Summit Academy (3A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Football
1509145200 Oct 27, 2017   Union vs Juab (3A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Football
1509145200 Oct 27, 2017   American Leadership Academy vs Beaver (2A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Football
1509141600 Oct 27, 2017   Beaver vs St Joseph's (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Volleyball
1509141600 Oct 27, 2017   Gunnison vs Waterford (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Volleyball
1509141600 Oct 27, 2017   Richfield vs Morgan (3A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Football
1509141600 Oct 27, 2017   North Sevier vs Delta (2A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Delta, Football
1509141600 Oct 27, 2017   Millard vs Merit Academy (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Volleyball
1509060000 Oct 26, 2017   North Sanpete vs Morgan (3A Championship) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Volleyball
1509053400 Oct 26, 2017   Richfield vs Union (3A 3rd Place Match) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Volleyball
1509048000 Oct 26, 2017   Grand County vs South Sevier (3A 6th Place Match) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Volleyball
1509048000 Oct 26, 2017   Delta vs South Summit (3A 5th Place Match) High School, State Tournaments, Delta, Volleyball
1509042600 Oct 26, 2017   North Sanpete vs Union (3A Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Volleyball
1509035400 Oct 26, 2017   Delta vs Judge Memorial (3A 1-Loss Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Delta, Volleyball
1509035400 Oct 26, 2017   Richfield vs Morgan (3A Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Volleyball
1509030000 Oct 26, 2017   Juab vs South Sevier (Consolation Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, South Sevier, Volleyball
1508959800 Oct 25, 2017   North Sanpete vs San Juan (3A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete
1508959800 Oct 25, 2017   Juab vs Providence Hall (3A Consolation Match 1) High School, State Tournaments, Juab
1508959800 Oct 25, 2017   South Sevier vs Emery (3A Consolation Match 1) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Volleyball
1508954400 Oct 25, 2017   Delta vs Morgan (3A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Delta, Volleyball
1508954400 Oct 25, 2017   Richfield vs Judge Memorial (3A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Volleyball
1508949000 Oct 25, 2017   South Sevier vs Union (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Volleyball
1508949000 Oct 25, 2017   Juab vs San Juan (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Volleyball
1508949000 Oct 25, 2017   North Sanpete vs Providence Hall (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Volleyball
1508943600 Oct 25, 2017   Delta vs Grand County (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Delta, Volleyball
1508943600 Oct 25, 2017   Richfield vs Grantsville (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Volleyball
1508533200 Oct 20, 2017   Manti vs Morgan (3A Semifinals) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Girls Soccer
1508460300 Oct 19, 2017   Manti vs Judge Memorial (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Football
1508454000 Oct 19, 2017   South Sevier vs Millard (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Millard, Football
1508454000 Oct 19, 2017   Gunnison vs North Sevier (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, North Sevier, Football
1508450400 Oct 19, 2017   Emery vs Richfield (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Football
1508364000 Oct 18, 2017   North Sanpete vs Union (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Football
1508191200 Oct 16, 2017   Beaver vs Waterford (2A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Girls Soccer
1508019900 Oct 14, 2017   Carbon vs North Sanpete (3A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Girls Soccer
1508007600 Oct 14, 2017   Grantsville vs Manti (3A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Girls Soccer
1508007600 Oct 14, 2017   Juab vs Morgan (3A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Girls Soccer
1507759200 Oct 11, 2017   Summit Academy vs Manti (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Girls Soccer
1507759200 Oct 11, 2017   Grand County vs Juab (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Girls Soccer
1507759200 Oct 11, 2017   North Sanpete vs Maeser Prep (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Girls Soccer
1495228500 May 19, 2017   Bear River vs Tooele (3A 1 Loss Bracket) State Tournaments, Softball
1495218600 May 19, 2017   Tooele vs Stansbury (3A 1 Loss Bracket) State Tournaments, Softball
1495218600 May 19, 2017   Bear River vs Juab (3A 1 Loss Bracket) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Softball
1495209600 May 19, 2017   Ridgeline vs Tooele (3A Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Softball
1495209600 May 19, 2017   Juab vs Cedar (3A 1 Loss Bracket) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Softball
1495209600 May 19, 2017   Carbon vs Stansbury (3A 1 Loss Bracket) State Tournaments, Softball
1495209600 May 19, 2017   Grantsville vs Bear River (3A Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Softball
1495143000 May 18, 2017   Juab vs Union (3A 1 Loss Bracket) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Softball
1495143000 May 18, 2017   Canyon View vs Cedar (3A 1 Loss Bracket) State Tournaments, Softball
1495142100 May 18, 2017   North Sanpete vs Stansbury (3A 1 Loss Bracket) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Softball
1495142100 May 18, 2017   Desert Hills vs Carbon (3A 1 Loss Bracket) State Tournaments, Softball
1495134000 May 18, 2017   Desert Hills vs Grantsville (3A 2nd Round) State Tournaments, Softball
1495134000 May 18, 2017   North Sanpete vs Bear River (3A 2nd Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Softball
1495134000 May 18, 2017   Juab vs Ridgeline (3A 2nd Round) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Softball
1495134000 May 18, 2017   Cedar vs Tooele (3A 2nd Round) State Tournaments, Softball
1494698400 May 13, 2017   Hurricane vs Juab (3A State Softball) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Softball
1494698400 May 13, 2017   Beaver vs South Summit High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Softball
1494689400 May 13, 2017   Beaver vs Manti (1 Loss Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Manti, Softball
1494624600 May 12, 2017   Manti vs Gunnison (2A 1 Loss Bracket) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Manti, Softball
1494615600 May 12, 2017   Beaver vs South Summit (2A Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Softball
1494613800 May 12, 2017   Manti vs Grand (2A 1 Loss Bracket) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Softball
1494613800 May 12, 2017   Gunnison vs Enterprise (2A 1 Loss Bracket) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Softball
1494604800 May 12, 2017   South Summit vs Enterprise (2A Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Softball
1494604800 May 12, 2017   Beaver vs Manti (2A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Manti, Softball
1494604800 May 12, 2017   Gunnison vs Millard (2A 1 Loss Bracket Game 3) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Millard
1494604800 May 12, 2017   South Sevier vs Grand (2A 1 Loss Bracket Game 3) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Softball
1494552600 May 11, 2017   Altamont vs Gunnison (2A 1 Loss Bracket 2nd Game) State Tournaments, High School, Softball
1494552600 May 11, 2017   South Sevier vs Emery (2A 1 Loss Bracket 2nd Game) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Softball
1494552600 May 11, 2017   Kanab vs Grand (2A 1 Loss Bracket 2nd Game) State Tournaments, Softball
1494552600 May 11, 2017   Millard vs Summit Academy (2A 1 Loss Bracket 2nd Game) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Softball
1494545400 May 11, 2017   Gunnison vs Manti (2A 2nd Round) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Gunnison, Softball
1494545400 May 11, 2017   Enterprise vs Emery (2A 2nd Round) State Tournaments, Softball
1494545400 May 11, 2017   Beaver vs Summit Academy (2A 2nd Round) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Softball
1494545400 May 11, 2017   Grand vs South Summit (2A Round 2) State Tournaments, Softball
1494538200 May 11, 2017   Millard vs Duchesne (1 Loss Bracket Game 1) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Softball
1494538200 May 11, 2017   North Sevier vs South Sevier (1 Loss Bracket Game 1) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, South Sevier, Softball
1494538200 May 11, 2017   North Summit vs Kanab (1 Loss Bracket Game 1) State Tournaments, Softball
1494538200 May 11, 2017   Altamont vs Parowan (1 Loss Bracket Game 1) State Tournaments, Softball
1494530100 May 11, 2017   South Summit vs Parowan (2A 1st Round) State Tournaments, Softball
1494530100 May 11, 2017   Duchesne vs Emery (2A 1st Round) State Tournaments, Softball
1494530100 May 11, 2017   Summit Academy vs North Sevier (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Softball
1494530100 May 11, 2017   Manti vs Kanab (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Softball
1494522000 May 11, 2017   Enterprise vs Millard (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Softball
1494522000 May 11, 2017   Grand vs Altamont (2A 1st Round) State Tournaments, Softball
1494522000 May 11, 2017   Beaver vs South Sevier (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, South Sevier, Softball
1494522000 May 11, 2017   Gunnison vs North Summit (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Softball
1494092700 May 6, 2017   ALA vs Manti (2A Quarterfinal) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Boys Soccer
1493935200 May 4, 2017   Tooele vs North Sanpete (Boys 3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Boys Soccer
1493830200 May 3, 2017   Rowland Hall vs Manti (2A State 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Boys Soccer
1488074400 Feb 25, 2017   Layton Christian vs Waterford (Boys 2A Championship) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1488067200 Feb 25, 2017   Emery vs North Sevier (Girls 2A Championship) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Girls Basketball
1488060000 Feb 25, 2017   Summit Academy vs North Summit (Boys 2A 3rd Place Game) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1488054000 Feb 25, 2017   Kanab vs Beaver (Girls 2A 3rd Place Game) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Girls Basketball
1488053700 Feb 25, 2017   Ridgeline vs Juan Diego (Boys 3A Championship) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1488045600 Feb 25, 2017   Richfield vs Juan Diego (Girls 3A Championship) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Girls Basketball
1488042000 Feb 25, 2017   North Summit vs Enterprise (Girls 2A 5th Place Game) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1487995800 Feb 24, 2017   Dixie vs Juan Diego (Boys 3A Semifinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1487995800 Feb 24, 2017   Waterford vs North Summit (Boys 2A Semifinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1487989800 Feb 24, 2017   Desert Hills vs Ridgeline (Boys 3A Semifinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1487989800 Feb 24, 2017   Summit Academy vs Layton Christian (Boys 2A Semifinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1487983800 Feb 24, 2017   Beaver vs Emery (Girls 2A Semifinals) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Girls Basketball
1487983800 Feb 24, 2017   Richfield vs Morgan (Girls 3A Semifinals) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Girls Basketball
1487977800 Feb 24, 2017   North Sevier vs Kanab (Girls 2A Semifinals) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Girls Basketball
1487977800 Feb 24, 2017   Carbon vs Juan Diego (Girls 3A Semifinals) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1487971800 Feb 24, 2017   Emery vs South Summit (Boys 2A Consolation) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1487971800 Feb 24, 2017   Canyon View vs Richfield (Boys 3A Consolation) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Boys Basketball
1487965800 Feb 24, 2017   Grand vs South Sevier (Boys 2A Consolation) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Boys Basketball
1487965800 Feb 24, 2017   Stansbury vs Carbon (Boys 3A Consolation) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1487959800 Feb 24, 2017   Cedar vs Grantsville (Girls 3A Consolation) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1487959800 Feb 24, 2017   Layton Christian vs Enterprise (Girls 2A Consolation) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1487953800 Feb 24, 2017   Desert Hills vs Union (Girls 3A Consolation) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1487953800 Feb 24, 2017   North Summit vs San Juan (2A Girls Consolation) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1487909400 Feb 23, 2017   Emery vs Enterprise (Girls 2A Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1487909400 Feb 23, 2017   Grantsville vs Morgan (Girls 3A Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1487903400 Feb 23, 2017   Beaver vs Layton Christian (Girls 2A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Girls Basketball
1487903400 Feb 23, 2017   Cedar vs Richfield (Girls 3A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Girls Basketball
1487897400 Feb 23, 2017   Kanab vs San Juan (Girls 2A Quarterfinals) State Tournaments
1487897400 Feb 23, 2017   Juan Diego vs Union (Girls 3A Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1487891400 Feb 23, 2017   Carbon vs Desert Hills (Girls 3A Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1487891400 Feb 23, 2017   North Summit vs North Sevier (Girls 2A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Girls Basketball
1487885400 Feb 23, 2017   Emery vs North Summit (Boys 2A Quarterfinals) State Tournaments
1487885400 Feb 23, 2017   Richfield vs Juan Diego (Boys 3A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Boys Basketball
1487879400 Feb 23, 2017   South Summit vs Waterford (Boys 2A Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1487879400 Feb 23, 2017   Dixie vs Canyon View (Boys 3A Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1487873400 Feb 23, 2017   Ridgeline vs Carbon (Boys 3A Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1487873400 Feb 23, 2017   South Sevier vs Layton Christian (Boys 2A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Boys Basketball
1487867400 Feb 23, 2017   Stansbury vs Desert Hills (Boys 3A Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1487867400 Feb 23, 2017   Summit Academy vs Grand (Boys 2A Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1487473800 Feb 18, 2017   Delta vs North Summit (Boys 2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Delta, Boys Basketball
1487469600 Feb 18, 2017   Tooele vs Richfield (Girls 3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Girls Basketball
1487467800 Feb 18, 2017   Emery vs Rockwell (Boys 2A 1st Round) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1487462400 Feb 18, 2017   Juab vs Union (Girls 3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Girls Basketball
1487461800 Feb 18, 2017   Manti vs Waterford (Boys 2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Boys Basketball
1487455800 Feb 18, 2017   Enterprise vs South Summit (Boys 2A 1st Round) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1487449800 Feb 18, 2017   Layton Christian vs San Juan (Boys 2A 1st Round) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1487443800 Feb 18, 2017   South Sevier vs Providence Hall (Boys 2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Boys Basketball
1487437800 Feb 18, 2017   Grand vs Rowland Hall (Boys 2A 1st Round) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1487431800 Feb 18, 2017   Beaver vs Summit Academy (Boys 2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Boys Basketball
1487387400 Feb 17, 2017   South Summit vs Enterprise (Girls 2A 1st Round) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1487383200 Feb 17, 2017   Richfield vs Grantsville (Boys 3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Boys Basketball
1487383200 Feb 17, 2017   Stansbury vs North Sanpete (Boys 3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Boys Basketball
1487381400 Feb 17, 2017   Emery vs Waterford (Girls 2A 1st Round) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1487379600 Feb 17, 2017   Bear River vs Desert Hills (Boys 3A 1st Round) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1487375400 Feb 17, 2017   Gunnison vs Layton Christian (Girls 2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Girls Basketball
1487369400 Feb 17, 2017   Beaver vs Summit Academy (Girls 2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Girls Basketball
1487363400 Feb 17, 2017   Wasatch Academy vs San Juan (Girls 2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Wasatch Academy, Girls Basketball
1487357400 Feb 17, 2017   Kanab vs Maeser Prep (Girls 2A 1st Round) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1487351400 Feb 17, 2017   North Sevier vs Rowland Hall (Girls 2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Girls Basketball
1487345400 Feb 17, 2017   Millard vs North Summit (Girls 2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Girls Basketball
1486252800 Feb 4, 2017   2A Divisionals Championship Round High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Millard, Wrestling
1486229400 Feb 4, 2017   3A Southern Divisionals Day 2 High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Wrestling
1486225800 Feb 4, 2017   2A Divisionals Day 2 (Select Matches Only) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Millard, Wrestling
1486220400 Feb 4, 2017   1A, 2A, 3A State Finals High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Drill Team
1486155600 Feb 3, 2017   2A Divisional Tournament Day 1 (Select Matches Only) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Millard, Wrestling
1486152000 Feb 3, 2017   3A Southern Divisionals Day 1 High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Wrestling
1486141200 Feb 3, 2017   2A/3A State Semifinals High School, State Tournaments, Juab, South Sevier, Drill Team
1485633600 Jan 28, 2017   3A Region Drill (Region 12) High School, State Tournaments, Drill Team
1485302400 Jan 24, 2017   2A Drill Team Divisionals High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Drill Team
1478991600 Nov 12, 2016   Delta vs Juan Diego 3A Championship High School, State Tournaments, Delta, Football
1478973600 Nov 12, 2016   Beaver vs South Summit 2A Championship High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Football
1478296800 Nov 4, 2016   Juab vs Juan Diego 3A Semifinals High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Football
1478210400 Nov 3, 2016   Delta vs Morgan 3A Semifinals High School, State Tournaments, Delta, Football
1478201400 Nov 3, 2016   San Juan vs S. Summit 2A Semifinals High School, State Tournaments, Football
1478192400 Nov 3, 2016   Beaver vs Summit Academy 2A Semifinals High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Football
1477787400 Oct 29, 2016   N. Summit vs S. Summit 2A Championship High School, State Tournaments, Volleyball
1477778400 Oct 29, 2016   Enterprise vs Delta 2A 3rd Place Match High School, State Tournaments, Volleyball
1477765800 Oct 29, 2016   N. Sevier vs San Juan 2A 5th Place Match High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier
1477765800 Oct 29, 2016   Millard vs Kanab 2A 6th Place Match High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Volleyball
1477760400 Oct 29, 2016   Delta vs S. Summit 2A Semifinals High School, State Tournaments, Delta, Volleyball
1477755000 Oct 29, 2016   North Sevier vs Emery 2A Consolation High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Volleyball
1477755000 Oct 29, 2016   N. Summit vs Enterprise 2A Semifinals State Tournaments, Volleyball
1477749600 Oct 29, 2016   Millard vs Layton Christian 2A Consolation High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Volleyball
1477708200 Oct 28, 2016   Wasatch Academy vs Kanab 2A Consolation High School, State Tournaments, Wasatch Academy, Volleyball
1477708200 Oct 28, 2016   Delta vs Rowland Hall 2A Quarterfinals High School, State Tournaments, Delta, Volleyball
1477708200 Oct 28, 2016   Gunnison vs Maeser Prep 2A State Consolation High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Volleyball
1477702800 Oct 28, 2016   Millard vs Waterford 2A Consolation High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Volleyball
1477702800 Oct 28, 2016   N. Sevier vs N. Summit 2A Quarterfinals High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Volleyball
1477697400 Oct 28, 2016   Gunnison vs Rowland Hall 2A 1st Round High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Volleyball
1477697400 Oct 28, 2016   Wasatch Academy vs San Juan 2A State 1st Round High School, State Tournaments, Wasatch Academy, Volleyball
1477697400 Oct 28, 2016   Delta vs Maeser Prep 2A 1st Round High School, State Tournaments, Delta, Volleyball
1477695600 Oct 28, 2016   Grantsville vs Delta 3A Quarterfinals High School, State Tournaments, Delta, Football
1477695600 Oct 28, 2016   Manti vs Morgan 3A Quarterfinals High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Football
1477695600 Oct 28, 2016   Emery vs Juab 3A Quarterfinals High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Football
1477692000 Oct 28, 2016   Millard vs N. Summit 2A 1st Round High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Volleyball
1477692000 Oct 28, 2016   N. Sevier vs Waterford 2A 1st Round High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Volleyball
1477612800 Oct 27, 2016   Desert Hills vs Morgan 3A Championship State Tournaments, Volleyball
1477609200 Oct 27, 2016   N. Summit vs Beaver 2A Quarterfinals High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Football
1477600200 Oct 27, 2016   Juab vs Pineview 3A 6th Place Match High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Volleyball
1477600200 Oct 27, 2016   N. Sanpete vs Juan Diego 3A 5th Place Match High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Volleyball
1477593000 Oct 27, 2016   Desert Hills vs Park City 3A Semifinals State Tournaments, Volleyball
1477593000 Oct 27, 2016   Morgan vs Union 3A Semifinals State Tournaments, Volleyball
1477587600 Oct 27, 2016   Juab vs Richfield 3A State High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Richfield, Volleyball
1477587600 Oct 27, 2016   N. Sanpete vs Dixie 3A State High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Volleyball
1477535400 Oct 26, 2016   N. Sanpete vs Union 3A Quarterfinals High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Volleyball
1477530000 Oct 26, 2016   Juab vs Snow Canyon 3A State High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Volleyball
1477530000 Oct 26, 2016   Richfield vs Tooele 3A State High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Volleyball
1477524600 Oct 26, 2016   N. Sanpete vs Logan 3A 1st Round High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Volleyball
1477519200 Oct 26, 2016   Richfield vs Juan Diego 3A 1st Round High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Volleyball
1477519200 Oct 26, 2016   Juab vs RidgeLine 3A 1st Round High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Volleyball
1477092600 Oct 21, 2016   ALA vs South Sevier 2A 1st Round High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Football
1477000800 Oct 20, 2016   Grand vs Gunnison 2A 1st Round High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Football
1476561600 Oct 15, 2016   Summit Academy vs Manti 2A Quarterfinals High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Girls Soccer
1476309600 Oct 12, 2016   Tooele vs N. Sanpete 3A 1st Round High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Girls Soccer
1476309600 Oct 12, 2016   American Prep vs Manti 2A 1st Round High School, State Tournaments, Manti
1476309600 Oct 12, 2016   American Leadership vs Delta 2A 1st Round High School, State Tournaments, Delta, Girls Soccer