Title Category
1524605400 Apr 24 @ 3:30 pm   American Leadership vs Juab High School, Juab, Softball
1524155700 Apr 19   Richfield vs North Sanpete High School, Richfield, North Sanpete, Boys Soccer
1524000600 Apr 17   Maeser Prep vs Juab High School, Juab, Boys Soccer
1524000600 Apr 17   North Sanpete vs Emery High School, North Sanpete, Baseball
1523657400 Apr 13   Salem Hills vs North Sanpete High School, North Sanpete, Boys Soccer
1523575800 Apr 12   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 24 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1523568600 Apr 12   Providence Hall vs Juab High School, Juab, Softball
1523397600 Apr 10   North Sanpete vs Manti High School, North Sanpete, Manti, Boys Soccer
1523395800 Apr 10   Manti vs Emery High School, Manti, Softball
1523394300 Apr 10   Delta vs Juab High School, Juab, Delta, Baseball
1522965600 Apr 5   South Sevier vs North Sanpete High School, South Sevier, North Sanpete, Boys Soccer
1522963800 Apr 5   Delta vs Carbon High School, Delta, Softball
1522359000 Mar 29   Springville vs Juab High School, Juab, Softball
1522186200 Mar 27   Providence Hall vs Juab High School, Juab, Boys Soccer
1521930600 Mar 24   Old Capitol Storytelling Festival Session 8 Community
1521927000 Mar 24   Old Capitol Storytelling Festival Session 7 Community
1521922500 Mar 24   Old Capitol Storytelling Festival Session 6 Community
1521918000 Mar 24   Old Capitol Storytelling Festival Session 5 Community
1521910800 Mar 24   Old Capitol Storytelling Festival Session 4 Community
1521907200 Mar 24   Old Capitol Storytelling Festival Session 3 Community
1521903600 Mar 24   Old Capitol Storytelling Festival Session 2 Community
1521853200 Mar 23   Old Capitol Storytelling Festival Session 1 Community
1521738600 Mar 22   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 23 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1521579600 Mar 20   American Leadership Academy vs Juab High School, Juab, Baseball
1521552900 Mar 20   Emery vs North Sanpete High School, North Sanpete, Boys Soccer
1521334800 Mar 17   Miss Lamb Days 2018 Community
1520724000 Mar 10   Little Miss Fairview Pageant Community
1520625600 Mar 9   The Badger Den Ep. 23 Local Shows, The Badger Den
1520044200 Mar 2   Snow vs Salt Lake Community College (NJCAA Region 18 Semifinals) Snow College, Men's Basketball
1520017200 Mar 2   Snow vs College of Southern Idaho (NJCAA Region 18 Semifinals) Snow College, Women's Basketball
1520015400 Mar 2   The Badger Den Ep. 22 Local Shows, The Badger Den
1519956000 Mar 1   Snow vs Colorado Northwestern (NJCAA Region 18 Play-In) Snow College, Men's Basketball
1519950600 Mar 1   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 22 (State Basketball Edition) Local Shows, Sports Zone
1519524000 Feb 24   South Sevier vs Manti (3A Boys Championship Game) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, South Sevier, Boys Basketball
1519524000 Feb 24   Beaver vs Duchesne (2A Boys Championship) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Boys Basketball
1519516800 Feb 24   Richfield vs Emery (3A Girls Championship Game) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Girls Basketball
1519516800 Feb 24   Millard vs Enterprise (2A Girls Championship) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Girls Basketball
1519516800 Feb 24   USU Eastern vs Snow Snow College, Men's Basketball
1519509600 Feb 24   Delta vs Grantsville (3A Boys 3rd Place Game) High School, State Tournaments, Delta, Boys Basketball
1519509600 Feb 24   Layton Christian vs Parowan (2A Boys 3rd Place Game) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1519509600 Feb 24   USU Eastern vs Snow (Women) Snow College, Women's Basketball
1519503600 Feb 24   Juab vs Grantsville (3A Girls 3rd Place Game) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Girls Basketball
1519503600 Feb 24   Beaver vs Kanab (2A Girls 3rd Place Game) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Girls Basketball
1519497600 Feb 24   South Summit vs Morgan Summit (3A Boys 5th Place Game) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1519497600 Feb 24   Enterprise vs Rowland Hall (2A Boys 5th Place Game) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1519491600 Feb 24   South Sevier vs Morgan (3A Girls 5th Place Game) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Girls Basketball
1519491600 Feb 24   North Summit vs Wasatch Academy (2A Girls 5th Place Game) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1519445400 Feb 23   Manti vs Grantsville Summit (3A Boys Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Boys Basketball
1519445400 Feb 23   Duchesne vs Parowan (2A Boys Semifinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1519439400 Feb 23   South Sevier vs Delta (3A Boys Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Delta, Boys Basketball
1519439400 Feb 23   Beaver vs Layton Christian (2A Boys Semifinals) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Boys Basketball
1519433400 Feb 23   Grantsville vs Emery (3A Girls Semifinal) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1519433400 Feb 23   Millard vs Kanab (2A Girls Semifinals) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Girls Basketball
1519427400 Feb 23   Richfield vs Juab (3A Girls Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Richfield, Girls Basketball
1519427400 Feb 23   Beaver vs Enterprise (2A Girls Semifinals) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Girls Basketball
1519421400 Feb 23   Morgan vs Grand (3A Boys Consolation Semifinal) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1519421400 Feb 23   Rowland Hall vs North Summit (2A Consolation Semifinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1519415400 Feb 23   Juab vs South Summit (3A Boys Consolation Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Boys Basketball
1519415400 Feb 23   Altamont vs Enterprise (2A Boys Consolation Semifinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1519409400 Feb 23   Morgan vs Judge Memorial (3A Girls Consolation Semifinal) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1519409400 Feb 23   Altamont vs North Summit (2A Girls Consolation Semifinals) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1519403400 Feb 23   South Sevier vs Carbon (3A Girls Consolation Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Girls Basketball
1519403400 Feb 23   Wasatch Academy vs Layton Christian (2A Girls Consolation Semifinals) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1519359000 Feb 22   Richfield vs Morgan (3A Girls Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Girls Basketball
1519359000 Feb 22   Beaver vs Altamont (2A Girls Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Girls Basketball
1519353000 Feb 22   Juab vs Judge Memorial (3A Girls Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Girls Basketball
1519353000 Feb 22   Enterprise vs North Summit (2A Girls Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1519353000 Feb 22   Snow vs CSI (Men) Snow College, Men's Basketball
1519347000 Feb 22   South Sevier vs Grantsville (3A Girls Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Girls Basketball
1519347000 Feb 22   Wasatch Academy vs Kanab (2A Girls Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1519345800 Feb 22   Snow vs CSI (Women) Snow College, Women's Basketball
1519341000 Feb 22   Emery vs Carbon (3A Girls Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1519341000 Feb 22   Millard vs Layton Christian (2A Girls Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Girls Basketball
1519335000 Feb 22   Juab vs South Sevier (3A Boys Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Juab, Boys Basketball
1519335000 Feb 22   Beaver vs Altamont (2A Boys Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Boys Basketball
1519329000 Feb 22   Delta vs South Summit (3A Boys Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Delta, Boys Basketball
1519329000 Feb 22   Enterprise vs Layton Christian (2A Boys Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1519323000 Feb 22   Manti vs Morgan (3A Boys Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Boys Basketball
1519323000 Feb 22   Rowland Hall vs Duchesne (2A Boys Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1519318200 Feb 22   The Badger Den Ep. 21 Local Shows, The Badger Den
1519317000 Feb 22   Grand vs Grantsville (3A Boys Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1519317000 Feb 22   North Summit vs Parowan (2A Boys Quarterfinals State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1518925200 Feb 17   Parowan vs Saint Joseph (2A Boys 1st Round) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1518923400 Feb 17   Union vs Grantsville (3A Boys 1st Round) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1518919200 Feb 17   Waterford vs North Summit (2A Boys 1st Round) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1518919200 Feb 17   Miss Fairview 2018 Community
1518917400 Feb 17   Grand vs Carbon (3A Boys 1st Round) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1518913200 Feb 17   Millard vs Duchesne (2A Boys 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Boys Basketball
1518911400 Feb 17   Manti vs Providence Hall (3A Boys 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Boys Basketball
1518907200 Feb 17   North Sevier vs Rowland Hall (2A Boys 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Boys Basketball
1518905400 Feb 17   Richfield vs Morgan (3A Boys 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Boys Basketball
1518901200 Feb 17   Gunnison vs Layton Christian (2A Boys 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Boys Basketball
1518899400 Feb 17   Delta vs San Juan (3A Boys 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Delta, Boys Basketball
1518895200 Feb 17   Enterprise vs Draper APA (2A Boys 1st Round) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1518893400 Feb 17   South Summit vs Emery (3A Boys 1st Round) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1518889200 Feb 17   Rockwell vs Altamont (2A Boys 1st Round) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1518887400 Feb 17   Juab vs Summit Academy (3A Boys 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Boys Basketball
1518883200 Feb 17   Beaver vs AP West Valley (2A Boys 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Boys Basketball
1518881400 Feb 17   South Sevier vs ALA (3A Boys 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Boys Basketball
1518838800 Feb 16   Millard vs Saint Joseph (2A Girls 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Girls Basketball
1518837000 Feb 16   Carbon vs Summit Academy (3A Girls 1st Round) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1518832800 Feb 16   Waterford vs Layton Christian (2A Girls 1st Round) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1518831000 Feb 16   Emery vs Providence Hall (3A Girls 1st Round) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1518826800 Feb 16   Duchesne vs Kanab (2A Girls 1st Round) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1518825000 Feb 16   Union vs South Sevier (3A Girls 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Girls Basketball
1518820800 Feb 16   Wasatch Academy vs North Sevier (2A Girls 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Wasatch Academy, North Sevier, Girls Basketball
1518819000 Feb 16   Grantsville vs Manti (3A Girls 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Girls Basketball
1518814800 Feb 16   North Summit vs Merit Academy (2A Girls 1st Round) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1518813000 Feb 16   Juab vs Grand (3A Girls 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Girls Basketball
1518808800 Feb 16   Enterprise vs Rockwell (2A Girls 1st Round) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1518807000 Feb 16   Judge Memorial vs San Juan (3A Girls 1st Round) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1518802800 Feb 16   Rowland Hall vs Altamont (2A Girls 1st Round) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1518801000 Feb 16   Delta vs Morgan (3A Girls 1st Round) Snow College, State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1518796800 Feb 16   Beaver vs Draper APA (2A Girls 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Girls Basketball
1518795000 Feb 16   Richfield vs ALA (3A Girls 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Girls Basketball
1518748200 Feb 15   Snow vs Colorado Northwestern (Men) Snow College, Men's Basketball
1518741000 Feb 15   Snow vs Colorado Northwestern (Women) Snow College, Women's Basketball
1518713700 Feb 15   The Badger Den Ep. 20 Local Shows, The Badger Den
1518307200 Feb 10   Snow vs SLCC (Men) Snow College, Men's Basketball
1518300000 Feb 10   Snow vs SLCC (Women) Snow College, Women's Basketball
1518228000 Feb 9   North Sanpete vs Manti (Boys) High School, North Sanpete, Manti, Boys Basketball
1518228000 Feb 9   Delta vs Juab (Boys) High School, Delta, Juab, Boys Basketball
1518228000 Feb 9   Richfield vs South Sevier (Boys) High School, Richfield, South Sevier, Boys Basketball
1518221700 Feb 9   Region 18 Championship Beaver at Parowan High School, Beaver, Boys Basketball
1518143400 Feb 8   Snow vs USU Eastern (Men) Snow College, Men's Basketball
1518141600 Feb 8   Richfield vs South Sevier (Girls) High School, Richfield, South Sevier, Girls Basketball
1518141600 Feb 8   Manti vs North Sanpete (Girls) High School, Manti, North Sanpete, Girls Basketball
1518136200 Feb 8   Snow vs USU Eastern Women Snow College, Women's Basketball
1518135300 Feb 8   Parowan vs Beaver (girls) High School, Beaver, Girls Basketball
1518055200 Feb 7   Delta vs. Providence Hall (Boys) High School, Delta, Boys Basketball
1518055200 Feb 7   North Sanpete vs Richfield (Boys) High School, North Sanpete, Richfield, Boys Basketball
1518055200 Feb 7   South Sevier vs Manti (Boys) High School, South Sevier, Manti, Boys Basketball
1518055200 Feb 7   Millard vs North Sevier (Boys) High School, Millard, North Sevier, Boys Basketball
1518048900 Feb 7   Beaver vs Gunnison (Boys) High School, Beaver, Gunnison, Boys Basketball
1517968800 Feb 6   Richfield vs North Sanpete (Girls) High School, Richfield, North Sanpete, Girls Basketball
1517968800 Feb 6   Manti vs South Sevier (Girls) High School, Manti, South Sevier, Girls Basketball
1517962500 Feb 6   Gunnison vs Beaver (Girls) High School, Gunnison, Beaver, Girls Basketball
1517702400 Feb 3   Salt Lake Community College vs Snow College (Men) Snow College, Men's Basketball
1517698800 Feb 3   Grand vs Richfield (Boys) High School, Richfield, Millard, Boys Basketball
1517698800 Feb 3   San Juan vs South Sevier (Boys) High School, South Sevier, Boys Basketball
1517697300 Feb 3   South Sevier vs San Juan (Girls) High School, South Sevier, Girls Basketball
1517695200 Feb 3   Salt Lake Community College vs Snow College (Women) Snow College, Women's Basketball
1517677200 Feb 3   Region Wrestling (Beaver matches) High School, Beaver, Wrestling
1517670000 Feb 3   2A/3A/4A Drill Team: UHSAA 2018 State Tournament Finals High School, State Tournaments, Drill Team
1517623200 Feb 2   Providence Hall vs Juab High School, Juab, Boys Basketball
1517623200 Feb 2   Delta vs Maeser Prep (Boys) High School, Delta, Boys Basketball
1517623200 Feb 2   Grand vs South Sevier (Boys) High School, South Sevier, Boys Basketball
1517623200 Feb 2   Manit vs Emery (Boys) High School, Manti, Boys Basketball
1517623200 Feb 2   San Juan vs Richfield (Boys) High School, Richfield, Boys Basketball
1517623200 Feb 2   Millard vs Kanab (Boys) High School, Millard, Boys Basketball
1517623200 Feb 2   South Sevier vs Grand (Girls) High School, South Sevier, Girls Basketball
1517623200 Feb 2   Richfield vs San Juan (Girls) High School, Richfield, Girls Basketball
1517616900 Feb 2   North Sevier vs Beaver (Boys) High School, Beaver, North Sevier, Boys Basketball
1517587200 Feb 2   State Drill Team (1A through 4A) High School, State Tournaments, Drill Team
1517583600 Feb 2   3A/4A Drill Team: UHSAA 2018 State Pods 3 and 4 Semifinals High School, State Tournaments, Drill Team
1517538600 Feb 1   Colorado Northwestern vs Snow (Men) Snow College, Men's Basketball
1517531400 Feb 1   Colorado Northwestern vs Snow (Women) Snow College, Women's Basketball
1517530500 Feb 1   Beaver vs North Sevier (Girls) High School, Beaver, North Sevier, Girls Basketball
1517450400 Jan 31   Union vs Juab (Boys) High School, Juab, Boys Basketball
1517450400 Jan 31   Emery vs North Sanpete (Boys) High School, North Sanpete, Boys Basketball
1517450400 Jan 31   Richfield vs Manti (Boys) High School, Richfield, Manti, Boys Basketball
1517364000 Jan 30   Manti vs Richfield (Girls) High School, Richfield, Manti, Girls Basketball
1517364000 Jan 30   Union vs Juab (Girls) High School, Juab, Girls Basketball
1517364000 Jan 30   North Sanpete vs Emery (Girls) High School, North Sanpete, Girls Basketball
1517363100 Jan 30   Cedar High vs Beaver High School, Beaver, Wrestling
1517094000 Jan 27   North Sanpete vs San Juan (Boys) High School, North Sanpete, Boys Basketball
1517094000 Jan 27   Manti vs Grand (Boys) High School, Manti, Boys Basketball
1517094000 Jan 27   San Juan vs North Sanpete (Girls) High School, North Sanpete, Girls Basketball
1517083200 Jan 27   Region 15 Drill Team Competition High School, Drill Team
1517083200 Jan 27   Grand vs Manti (Girls) High School, Manti, Girls Basketball
1517018400 Jan 26   Delta vs Union (Boys) High School, Delta, Boys Basketball
1517018400 Jan 26   Emery vs South Sevier (Boys) High School, South Sevier, Boys Basketball
1517018400 Jan 26   Manti vs San Juan (Boys) High School, Manti, Boys Basketball
1517018400 Jan 26   North Sanpete vs Grand (Boys) High School, North Sanpete, Boys Basketball
1517018400 Jan 26   Grand vs North Sanpete (Girls) High School, North Sanpete, Girls Basketball
1517018400 Jan 26   San Juan vs Manti (Girls) High School, Manti, Girls Basketball
1517012100 Jan 26   Beaver vs Kanab (Boys) High School, Beaver, Boys Basketball
1516933800 Jan 25   College of Southern Idaho vs Snow College (Men) Snow College, Men's Basketball
1516932000 Jan 25   South Sevier vs Emery (Girls) High School, South Sevier, Girls Basketball
1516928400 Jan 25   Region 14 Drill Team Competition High School, Drill Team
1516926600 Jan 25   College of Southern Idaho vs Snow College (Women) Snow College, Women's Basketball
1516925700 Jan 25   Kanab vs Beaver (Girls) High School, Beaver, Girls Basketball
1516916700 Jan 25   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 19 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1516905900 Jan 25   North Sanpete Drill/Cheer State Preview Community
1516845600 Jan 24   Carbon vs Juab (Boys) High School, Juab, Boys Basketball
1516845600 Jan 24   American Leadership Academy vs Delta (Boys) High School, Delta, Boys Basketball
1516845600 Jan 24   Emery vs Richfield (Boys) High School, Richfield, Boys Basketball
1516845600 Jan 24   South Sevier vs North Sanpete (Boys) High School, North Sanpete, South Sevier, Boys Basketball
1516845600 Jan 24   Millard vs Beaver (Boys) High School, Millard, Beaver, Boys Basketball
1516759200 Jan 23   Juab vs Delta High School, Delta, Juab, Wrestling
1516759200 Jan 23   Juab vs Carbon (Girls) High School, Juab, Girls Basketball
1516759200 Jan 23   Richfield vs Emery (Girls) High School, Richfield, Girls Basketball
1516752900 Jan 23   Beaver vs Millard (Girls) High School, Beaver, Millard, Girls Basketball
1516492800 Jan 20   Snow vs Colorado Northwestern (Men) Snow College, Men's Basketball
1516485600 Jan 20   Snow vs Colorado Northwestern (Women) Snow College, Women's Basketball
1516413600 Jan 19   Delta vs Carbon (Boys) High School, Delta, Boys Basketball
1516413600 Jan 19   Manti vs North Sanpete (Boys) High School, Manti, North Sanpete, Boys Basketball
1516413600 Jan 19   South Sevier vs Richfield (Boys) High School, South Sevier, Richfield, Boys Basketball
1516413600 Jan 19   Gunnison vs Millard (Boys) High School, Gunnison, Millard, Boys Basketball
1516387500 Jan 19   The Badger Den Ep. 18 Local Shows, The Badger Den
1516329000 Jan 18   USU Eastern vs Snow (Men) Snow College, Men's Basketball
1516327200 Jan 18   Carbon vs Delta (Girls) High School, Delta, Girls Basketball
1516327200 Jan 18   Richfield vs South Sevier (Girls) High School, Richfield, South Sevier, Girls Basketball
1516327200 Jan 18   Enterprise vs Beaver (Girls) High School, Beaver, Girls Basketball
1516321800 Jan 18   USU Eastern vs Snow (Women) Snow College, Women's Basketball
1516299300 Jan 18   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 18 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1516299000 Jan 18   North Sanpete vs Manti (Girls) High School, Manti, North Sanpete, Girls Basketball
1516240800 Jan 17   North Sevier vs Juab High School, Juab, North Sevier, Wrestling
1516240800 Jan 17   Juab vs Delta (Boys) High School, Juab, Delta, Boys Basketball
1516240800 Jan 17   Richfield vs North Sanpete (Boys) High School, Richfield, North Sanpete, Boys Basketball
1516240800 Jan 17   Manti vs South Sevier (Boys) High School, Manti, South Sevier, Boys Basketball
1516154400 Jan 16   North Sanpete vs Richfield (Girls) High School, Richfield, North Sanpete, Girls Basketball
1516154400 Jan 16   Delta vs Juab (Girls) High School, Juab, Delta, Girls Basketball
1515888000 Jan 13   Salt Lake CC vs Snow (Men) Snow College, Men's Basketball
1515886200 Jan 13   Grand vs South Sevier (Girls) High School, South Sevier, Girls Basketball
1515884400 Jan 13   South Sevier vs Grand (Boys) High School, South Sevier, Boys Basketball
1515884400 Jan 13   Richfield vs San Juan (Boys) High School, Richfield, Boys Basketball
1515880800 Jan 13   Salt Lake CC vs Snow (Women) Snow College, Women's Basketball
1515808800 Jan 12   Maeser Prep vs Delta (Boys) High School, Delta, Boys Basketball
1515808800 Jan 12   Emery vs Manti (Boys) High School, Manti, Boys Basketball
1515808800 Jan 12   Richfield vs Grand (Boys) High School, Richfield, Boys Basketball
1515808800 Jan 12   South Sevier vs San Juan (Boys) High School, South Sevier, Boys Basketball
1515808800 Jan 12   Gunnison vs Beaver (Boys) High School, Gunnison, Beaver, Boys Basketball
1515808800 Jan 12   North Sevier vs Millard (Boys) High School, North Sevier, Millard, Boys Basketball
1515808800 Jan 12   Grand vs Richfield (Girls) High School, Richfield, Girls Basketball
1515808800 Jan 12   San Juan vs South Sevier (Girls) High School, South Sevier, Girls Basketball
1515789000 Jan 12   The Badger Den Ep. 17 Local Shows, The Badger Den
1515722400 Jan 11   Manti vs Emery (Girls) High School, Manti, Girls Basketball
1515721500 Jan 11   Beaver vs. Gunnison (Girls) High School, Beaver, Gunnison, Girls Basketball
1515696300 Jan 11   Excel Dance Winter Recital Community
1515687300 Jan 11   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 17 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1515636000 Jan 10   North Sanpete vs Emery (Boys) High School, North Sanpete, Boys Basketball
1515636000 Jan 10   Maeser Prep vs Juab (Boys) High School, Juab, Boys Basketball
1515636000 Jan 10   Manti vs Richfield (Boys) High School, Manti, Richfield, Boys Basketball
1515636000 Jan 10   Beaver vs Millard (Boys) High School, Beaver, Millard, Boys Basketball
1515635100 Jan 10   Canyon View vs. Beaver High School, Beaver, Wrestling
1515549600 Jan 9   Emery vs North Sanpete (Girls) High School, North Sanpete, Girls Basketball
1515543300 Jan 9   Millard vs Beaver (Girls) High School, Millard, Beaver, Girls Basketball
1515283200 Jan 6   Snow vs College of Southern Idaho (Men) Snow College, Men's Basketball
1515281400 Jan 6   Manti vs San Juan (Girls) High School, Manti, Girls Basketball
1515279600 Jan 6   Grand vs North Sanpete (Boys) High School, North Sanpete, Boys Basketball
1515279600 Jan 6   San Juan vs Manti (Boys) High School, Manti, Boys Basketball
1515276000 Jan 6   Snow vs College of Southern Idaho (Women) Snow College, Women's Basketball
1515268800 Jan 6   North Sanpete vs Grand (Girls) High School, North Sanpete, Girls Basketball
1515256200 Jan 6   2A Wrestling Duels (Selected Matches Only) High School, Beaver, Wrestling
1515204000 Jan 5   Juab vs Union (Boys) High School, Juab, Boys Basketball
1515204000 Jan 5   Grand vs Manti (Boys) High School, Manti, Boys Basketball
1515204000 Jan 5   San Juan vs North Sanpete (Boys) High School, North Sanpete, Boys Basketball
1515204000 Jan 5   South Sevier vs Emery (Boys) High School, South Sevier, Boys Basketball
1515204000 Jan 5   North Sanpete vs San Juan (Girls) High School, North Sanpete, Girls Basketball
1515204000 Jan 5   Manti vs Grand (Girls) High School, Manti, Girls Basketball
1515197700 Jan 5   Juab vs Union (Girls) High School, Juab, Girls Basketball
1515183000 Jan 5   The Badger Den Ep. 16 Local Shows, The Badger Den
1515182400 Jan 5   2A Wrestling Duels (Selected Matches Only) High School, Beaver, Wrestling
1515117600 Jan 4   Juab vs American Leadership Academy High School, Juab, Wrestling
1515117600 Jan 4   Emery vs South Sevier (Girls) High School, South Sevier, Girls Basketball
1515082200 Jan 4   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 16 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1515031200 Jan 3   North Sanpete vs South Sevier (Boys) High School, North Sanpete, South Sevier, Boys Basketball
1515031200 Jan 3   Gunnison vs Juab (Boys) High School, Gunnison, Juab, Boys Basketball
1515031200 Jan 3   MIllard vs Delta (Boys) High School, Millard, Delta, Boys Basketball
1515031200 Jan 3   Richfield vs Emery (Boys) High School, Richfield, Boys Basketball
1515030300 Jan 3   Emery vs Beaver High School, Beaver, Wrestling
1514944800 Jan 2   South Sevier vs North Sanpete (Girls) High School, South Sevier, North Sanpete, Girls Basketball
1514598300 Dec 29, 2017   Altamont vs Beaver (Boys) High School, Beaver, Boys Basketball
1514512800 Dec 28, 2017   Beaver vs South Sevier (Girls) High School, Beaver, South Sevier, Girls Basketball
1513908000 Dec 21, 2017   Juab vs South Sevier (Boys) High School, Juab, South Sevier, Boys Basketball
1513901700 Dec 21, 2017   Richfield vs Beaver (Girls) High School, Beaver, Richfield, Girls Basketball
1513890600 Dec 21, 2017   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 15 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1513821600 Dec 20, 2017   American Leadership vs Juab (Boys) High School, Juab, Boys Basketball
1513821600 Dec 20, 2017   Carbon vs Delta (Boys) High School, Delta, Boys Basketball
1513821600 Dec 20, 2017   Duchesne vs North Sanpete (Boys) High School, North Sanpete, Boys Basketball
1513820700 Dec 20, 2017   North Sevier vs. Beaver High School, Beaver, North Sevier, Wrestling
1513735200 Dec 19, 2017   Union vs Juab High School, Juab, Wrestling
1513735200 Dec 19, 2017   North Sevier vs Beaver (Girls) High School, North Sevier, Beaver, Girls Basketball
1513735200 Dec 19, 2017   Delta vs Carbon (Girls) High School, Delta, Girls Basketball
1513476300 Dec 16, 2017   The Nutcracker Ballet by Central Utah Dance Academy Community
1513467000 Dec 16, 2017   Girls Central 2A/3A/4A Preview High School, North Sevier, Richfield, Girls Basketball
1513463400 Dec 16, 2017   Snow vs Blue Mountain CC (Men) Snow College, Men's Basketball
1513389600 Dec 15, 2017   Millard vs Gunnison (Boys) High School, Millard, Gunnison, Boys Basketball
1513389600 Dec 15, 2017   Canyon View vs South Sevier (Boys) High School, South Sevier, Boys Basketball
1513384200 Dec 15, 2017   Snow vs Laramie County CC (Men) Snow College, Men's Basketball
1513383300 Dec 15, 2017   Enterprise vs Beaver (Boys) High School, Beaver, Boys Basketball
1513368000 Dec 15, 2017   Beaver vs Altamont (Girls) High School, Beaver, Girls Basketball
1513303200 Dec 14, 2017   Stansbury vs Juab (Girls) High School, Juab, Girls Basketball
1513299600 Dec 14, 2017   Just Dance Winter Recital Community
1513298700 Dec 14, 2017   South Sevier vs Beaver High School, Beaver, South Sevier, Wrestling
1513296900 Dec 14, 2017   Beaver vs Enterprise (Girls) High School, Beaver, Girls Basketball
1513285200 Dec 14, 2017   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 14 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1513216800 Dec 13, 2017   Manti vs Juab High School, Juab, Manti, Wrestling
1513216800 Dec 13, 2017   Juab vs Carbon (Boys) High School, Juab, Boys Basketball
1513210500 Dec 13, 2017   Kanab vs Beaver (Boys) High School, Beaver, Boys Basketball
1513130400 Dec 12, 2017   Carbon vs Juab (Girls) High School, Juab, Girls Basketball
1512864000 Dec 9, 2017   Maeser Prep vs North Sanpete (Boys) High School, North Sanpete, Boys Basketball
1512864000 Dec 9, 2017   Treasure Valley vs Snow (Men) Snow College, Men's Basketball
1512784800 Dec 8, 2017   Millard vs North Sanpete (Boys) High School, Millard, North Sanpete, Boys Basketball
1512784800 Dec 8, 2017   Richfield vs Delta (Boys) High School, Richfield, Delta, Boys Basketball
1512784800 Dec 8, 2017   Central Wyoming vs Snow (Men) Snow College, Men's Basketball
1512784800 Dec 8, 2017   Juab vs Manti (Boys) High School, Juab, Manti, Boys Basketball
1512754800 Dec 8, 2017   Snow College Dance Ensemble Performance Community
1512754500 Dec 8, 2017   The Badger Den Ep. 15 Local Shows, The Badger Den
1512698400 Dec 7, 2017   North Sevier vs Delta (Girls) High School, Delta, North Sevier, Girls Basketball
1512698400 Dec 7, 2017   Delta vs South Sevier (Boys) High School, Delta, South Sevier, Boys Basketball
1512693000 Dec 7, 2017   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 13 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1512612000 Dec 6, 2017   Morgan vs Juab (Boys) High School, Juab, Boys Basketball
1512612000 Dec 6, 2017   North Sevier vs Richfield (Boys) High School, North Sevier, Richfield, Boys Basketball
1512612000 Dec 6, 2017   Delta vs Beaver (Boys) High School, Delta, Beaver, Boys Basketball
1512525600 Dec 5, 2017   Juab vs North Sanpete (Girls) High School, Juab, North Sanpete, Girls Basketball
1512525600 Dec 5, 2017   Millard vs Richfield (Girls) High School, Richfield, Millard, Girls Basketball
1512525600 Dec 5, 2017   Richfield vs Carbon (Boys) High School, Richfield, Boys Basketball
1512525600 Dec 5, 2017   Beaver vs. Canyon View (Girls) High School, Beaver, Girls Basketball
1512252000 Dec 2, 2017   Boys Preview 4 Games High School, Richfield, Juab, Boys Basketball
1512244800 Dec 2, 2017   The 2017 El Toro Bowl Ft. Snow College vs Blinn College Snow College, Football
1512235800 Dec 2, 2017   Manti vs Grantsville (Boys) High School, Manti, Boys Basketball
1512185400 Dec 1, 2017   North Sevier vs Juab (Boys) High School, Juab, North Sevier, Boys Basketball
1512180900 Dec 1, 2017   Bryce Valley vs. Beaver High School, Beaver, Boys Basketball
1512174600 Dec 1, 2017   Richfield vs Pineview/South Sevier vs Hurricane (Boys) High School, Richfield, South Sevier, Boys Basketball
1512147600 Dec 1, 2017   Enterprise vs Manti (Boys) High School, Manti, Boys Basketball
1512093600 Nov 30, 2017   North Sevier vs South Sevier (Girls) High School, North Sevier, South Sevier, Girls Basketball
1512007200 Nov 29, 2017   Millard vs Juab (Boys) High School, Juab, Millard, Boys Basketball
1512007200 Nov 29, 2017   Delta vs Stansbury (Boys) High School, Delta, Boys Basketball
1511920800 Nov 28, 2017   Waterford vs Beaver High School, Beaver, Boys Basketball
1511316000 Nov 21, 2017   Spanish Fork vs Juab (Girls) High School, Juab, Girls Basketball
1511316000 Nov 21, 2017   Emery vs Delta (Boys) High School, Delta, Boys Basketball
1511316000 Nov 21, 2017   North Sevier vs North Sanpete (Boys) High School, North Sevier, North Sanpete, Boys Basketball
1511316000 Nov 21, 2017   Juab vs Richfield (Boys) High School, Juab, Richfield, Boys Basketball
1510951800 Nov 17, 2017   The Badger Den Ep. 14 Local Shows, The Badger Den
1510878600 Nov 16, 2017   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 12 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1510434000 Nov 11, 2017   Juan Diego vs Morgan (3A Championship) State Tournaments, Football
1510432200 Nov 11, 2017   Duchesne vs Milford (1A State Championship) State Tournaments, Football
1510430400 Nov 11, 2017   Snow College vs Phoenix College Snow College, Football
1510423200 Nov 11, 2017   Beaver vs South Summit (2A Championship) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Football
1510334100 Nov 10, 2017   The Badger Den Ep. 13 Local Shows, The Badger Den
1510259100 Nov 9, 2017   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 11 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1509847200 Nov 4, 2017   Snow vs Scottsdale CC Snow College, Football
1509836400 Nov 4, 2017   Juan Diego vs Summit Academy (3A Semifinals) State Tournaments, Football
1509827400 Nov 4, 2017   Beaver vs Delta (2A Semifinals) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Delta, Football
1509818400 Nov 4, 2017   South Summit vs Grand (2A Semifinals) State Tournaments, Football
1509750000 Nov 3, 2017   Juab vs Morgan (3A Semifinals) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Football
1509742800 Nov 3, 2017   The Badger Den Ep. 12 Local Shows, The Badger Den
1509741000 Nov 3, 2017   Milford vs Kanab (1A Semifinals) State Tournaments, Football
1509732000 Nov 3, 2017   Duchesne vs Parowan (1A Semifinals) State Tournaments, Football
1509666000 Nov 2, 2017   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 10 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1509238800 Oct 28, 2017   Eastern Arizona College vs Snow College Snow College, Football
1509237000 Oct 28, 2017   North Summit vs Enterprise (2A Championship) State Tournaments, Volleyball
1509220800 Oct 28, 2017   Millard vs Kanab (2A 3rd Place Match) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Volleyball
1509215400 Oct 28, 2017   Beaver vs North Sevier (2A 6th Place Match) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, North Sevier, Volleyball
1509204600 Oct 28, 2017   Millard vs North Summit (2A Semifinals) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Volleyball
1509199200 Oct 28, 2017   North Sevier vs Layton Christian (2A Consolation Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Volleyball
1509199200 Oct 28, 2017   Gunnison vs Beaver (2A Consolation Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Beaver, Volleyball
1509157800 Oct 27, 2017   Gunnison vs Merit Academy (2A Consolation Match 1) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Volleyball
1509157800 Oct 27, 2017   North Sevier vs Wasatch Academy (2A Consolation Match 1) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Wasatch Academy, Volleyball
1509152400 Oct 27, 2017   Millard vs Waterford (2A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Volleyball
1509152400 Oct 27, 2017   Beaver vs APA Draper (2A Consolation Match 1) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Volleyball
1509147000 Oct 27, 2017   North Sevier vs Duchesne (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Volleyball
1509147000 Oct 27, 2017   Wasatch Academy vs Kanab (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Wasatch Academy, Volleyball
1509145200 Oct 27, 2017   Union vs Juab (3A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Football
1509145200 Oct 27, 2017   American Leadership Academy vs Beaver (2A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Football
1509145200 Oct 27, 2017   Millard vs Grand County (2A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Football
1509145200 Oct 27, 2017   Manti vs Summit Academy (3A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Football
1509145200 Oct 27, 2017   The Badger Den Ep. 11 Local Shows, The Badger Den
1509141600 Oct 27, 2017   Richfield vs Morgan (3A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Football
1509141600 Oct 27, 2017   North Sevier vs Delta (2A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Delta, Football
1509141600 Oct 27, 2017   Gunnison vs Waterford (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Volleyball
1509141600 Oct 27, 2017   Millard vs Merit Academy (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Volleyball
1509141600 Oct 27, 2017   Beaver vs St Joseph's (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Volleyball
1509060000 Oct 26, 2017   North Sanpete vs Morgan (3A Championship) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Volleyball
1509058800 Oct 26, 2017   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 9 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1509053400 Oct 26, 2017   Richfield vs Union (3A 3rd Place Match) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Volleyball
1509048000 Oct 26, 2017   Grand County vs South Sevier (3A 6th Place Match) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Volleyball
1509048000 Oct 26, 2017   Delta vs South Summit (3A 5th Place Match) High School, State Tournaments, Delta, Volleyball
1509042600 Oct 26, 2017   North Sanpete vs Union (3A Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Volleyball
1509035400 Oct 26, 2017   Delta vs Judge Memorial (3A 1-Loss Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Delta, Volleyball
1509035400 Oct 26, 2017   Richfield vs Morgan (3A Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Volleyball
1509030000 Oct 26, 2017   Juab vs South Sevier (Consolation Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, South Sevier, Volleyball
1508959800 Oct 25, 2017   North Sanpete vs San Juan (3A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete
1508959800 Oct 25, 2017   Juab vs Providence Hall (3A Consolation Match 1) High School, State Tournaments, Juab
1508959800 Oct 25, 2017   South Sevier vs Emery (3A Consolation Match 1) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Volleyball
1508954400 Oct 25, 2017   Delta vs Morgan (3A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Delta, Volleyball
1508954400 Oct 25, 2017   Richfield vs Judge Memorial (3A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Volleyball
1508949000 Oct 25, 2017   South Sevier vs Union (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Volleyball
1508949000 Oct 25, 2017   North Sanpete vs Providence Hall (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Volleyball
1508949000 Oct 25, 2017   Juab vs San Juan (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Volleyball
1508943600 Oct 25, 2017   Delta vs Grand County (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Delta, Volleyball
1508943600 Oct 25, 2017   Richfield vs Grantsville (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Volleyball
1508533200 Oct 20, 2017   Manti vs Morgan (3A Semifinals) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Girls Soccer
1508516700 Oct 20, 2017   The Badger Den Ep. 10 Local Shows, The Badger Den
1508460300 Oct 19, 2017   Manti vs Judge Memorial (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Football
1508455800 Oct 19, 2017   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 8 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1508454000 Oct 19, 2017   South Sevier vs Millard (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Millard, Football
1508454000 Oct 19, 2017   Gunnison vs North Sevier (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, North Sevier, Football
1508450400 Oct 19, 2017   Emery vs Richfield (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Football
1508364000 Oct 18, 2017   North Sanpete vs Union (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Football
1508286600 Oct 17, 2017   Union vs Juab High School, Juab, Volleyball
1508191200 Oct 16, 2017   Beaver vs Waterford (2A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Girls Soccer
1508019900 Oct 14, 2017   Carbon vs North Sanpete (3A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Girls Soccer
1508011200 Oct 14, 2017   Snow vs Pima Community College Snow College, Football
1508007600 Oct 14, 2017   Juab vs Morgan (3A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Girls Soccer
1508007600 Oct 14, 2017   Grantsville vs Manti (3A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Girls Soccer
1507942800 Oct 13, 2017   North Sanpete vs Juab High School, North Sanpete, Juab, Football
1507942800 Oct 13, 2017   Richfield vs Manti High School, Richfield, Manti, Football
1507942800 Oct 13, 2017   Millard vs Gunnison High School, Millard, Gunnison, Football
1507942800 Oct 13, 2017   North Sevier vs South Sevier High School, North Sevier, South Sevier, Football
1507942800 Oct 13, 2017   Beaver vs Enterprise High School, Beaver, Football
1507928400 Oct 13, 2017   The Badger Den Ep. 9 Local Shows, The Badger Den
1507854600 Oct 12, 2017   South Sevier vs Richfield High School, South Sevier, Richfield, Volleyball
1507854600 Oct 12, 2017   North Sanpete vs Manti High School, North Sanpete, Manti, Volleyball
1507851000 Oct 12, 2017   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 7 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1507759200 Oct 11, 2017   Grand County vs Juab (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Girls Soccer
1507759200 Oct 11, 2017   Summit Academy vs Manti (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Girls Soccer
1507759200 Oct 11, 2017   North Sanpete vs Maeser Prep (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Girls Soccer
1507424400 Oct 7, 2017   Arizona Western vs Snow College Snow College, Football
1507338000 Oct 6, 2017   Juab vs Juan Diego High School, Juab, Football
1507338000 Oct 6, 2017   Manti vs North Sanpete High School, Manti, North Sanpete, Football
1507338000 Oct 6, 2017   Gunnison vs Delta High School, Gunnison, Delta, Football
1507338000 Oct 6, 2017   South Summit vs Millard High School, Millard, Football
1507338000 Oct 6, 2017   Enterprise vs South Sevier High School, South Sevier, Football
1507338000 Oct 6, 2017   Grand vs Beaver High School, Beaver, Football
1507330800 Oct 6, 2017   The Badger Den Ep. 8 Local Shows, The Badger Den
1507251600 Oct 5, 2017   Emery vs North Sanpete High School, North Sanpete, Volleyball
1507246200 Oct 5, 2017   Sports Zone w Mike Train Ep. 6 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1507077000 Oct 3, 2017   American Leadership vs Juab High School, Juab, Volleyball
1507077000 Oct 3, 2017   Richfield vs North Sanpete High School, Richfield, North Sanpete, Volleyball
1507068000 Oct 3, 2017   North Sanpete vs South Sevier High School, North Sanpete, South Sevier, Girls Soccer
1506738300 Sep 29, 2017   Summit Academy vs Juab High School, Juab, Football
1506733200 Sep 29, 2017   North Sanpete vs Richfield High School, North Sanpete, Richfield, Football
1506733200 Sep 29, 2017   Beaver vs North Sevier High School, Beaver, North Sevier, Football
1506733200 Sep 29, 2017   Delta vs South Summit High School, Delta, Football
1506726000 Sep 29, 2017   The Badger Den Ep. 7 Local Shows, The Badger Den
1506645000 Sep 28, 2017   Maeser Prep vs Juab High School, Juab, Volleyball
1506641400 Sep 28, 2017   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 5 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1506636000 Sep 28, 2017   Manti vs North Sanpete High School, Manti, North Sanpete, Girls Soccer
1506472200 Sep 26, 2017   South Sevier vs North Sanpete High School, South Sevier, North Sanpete, Volleyball
1506472200 Sep 26, 2017   Manti vs Richfield High School, Manti, Richfield, Volleyball
1506463200 Sep 26, 2017   North Sanpete vs Richfield High School, North Sanpete, Richfield, Girls Soccer
1506461400 Sep 26, 2017   Maeser Prep vs Juab High School, Juab, Girls Soccer
1506186000 Sep 23, 2017   Snow vs ASA College Miami Snow College, Football
1506128400 Sep 22, 2017   Juab vs Manti High School, Juab, Manti, Football
1506128400 Sep 22, 2017   American Leadership vs Millard High School, Millard, Football
1506128400 Sep 22, 2017   Juan Diego vs Richfield High School, Richfield, Football
1506128400 Sep 22, 2017   North Summit vs Delta High School, Delta, Football
1506128400 Sep 22, 2017   South Sevier vs Beaver High School, South Sevier, Beaver, Football
1506128400 Sep 22, 2017   North Sevier vs Grand High School, North Sevier, Football
1506096000 Sep 22, 2017   The Badger Den Ep. 6 Local Shows, The Badger Den
1506034800 Sep 21, 2017   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 4 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1506031200 Sep 21, 2017   North Sanpete vs Grand County High School, North Sanpete, Girls Soccer
1505867400 Sep 19, 2017   Carbon vs Juab High School, Juab, Volleyball
1505858400 Sep 19, 2017   Emery vs North Sanpete High School, North Sanpete, Girls Soccer
1505613600 Sep 16, 2017   Snow vs Mesa CC Snow College, Football
1505523600 Sep 15, 2017   Richfield vs Juab High School, Richfield, Juab, Football
1505523600 Sep 15, 2017   Delta vs Millard High School, Delta, Millard, Football
1505523600 Sep 15, 2017   Juan Diego vs North Sanpete High School, North Sanpete, Football
1505522400 Sep 15, 2017   Beaver vs San Juan High School, Beaver, Football
1505493000 Sep 15, 2017   The Badger Den Season 2 Ep. 5 Local Shows, The Badger Den
1505431800 Sep 14, 2017   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 3 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1505426400 Sep 14, 2017   South Sevier vs North Sanpete High School, South Sevier, North Sanpete, Girls Soccer
1505262600 Sep 12, 2017   North Sanpete vs Richfield High School, North Sanpete, Richfield, Volleyball
1505262600 Sep 12, 2017   Delta vs Juab High School, Juab, Delta, Volleyball
1505253600 Sep 12, 2017   North Sanpete vs Manti High School, North Sanpete, Manti, Girls Soccer
1505251800 Sep 12, 2017   Carbon vs Juab High School, Juab, Girls Soccer
1505005200 Sep 9, 2017   Glendale CC vs Snow Snow College, Football
1504918800 Sep 8, 2017   Duchesne vs Richfield High School, Richfield, Football
1504918800 Sep 8, 2017   San Juan vs Delta High School, Delta, Football
1504918800 Sep 8, 2017   Grand vs Millard High School, Millard, Football
1504918800 Sep 8, 2017   Beaver vs South Summit High School, Beaver, Football
1504918800 Sep 8, 2017   Emery vs Manti High School, Manti, Football
1504896300 Sep 8, 2017   The Badger Den Season 2 Ep. 4 Local Shows, The Badger Den
1504827000 Sep 7, 2017   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 2 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1504821600 Sep 7, 2017   Richfield vs North Sanpete High School, Richfield, North Sanpete, Girls Soccer
1504819800 Sep 7, 2017   Providence Hall vs Juab High School, Juab, Girls Soccer
1504314000 Sep 1, 2017   Cedar vs North Sanpete High School, North Sanpete, Football
1504314000 Sep 1, 2017   Millard vs North Sevier High School, Millard, North Sevier, Football
1504314000 Sep 1, 2017   Delta vs Beaver High School, Delta, Beaver, Football
1504306800 Sep 1, 2017   The Badger Den Season 2 Ep. 3 Local Shows, The Badger Den
1504292400 Sep 1, 2017   Snow vs Air Force Prep Snow College, Football
1504225800 Aug 31, 2017   Providence Hall vs Juab High School, Juab, Volleyball
1504225800 Aug 31, 2017   Canyon View vs Richfield High School, Richfield, Volleyball
1504222200 Aug 31, 2017   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 1 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1504216800 Aug 31, 2017   Grand vs North Sanpete High School, North Sanpete, Girls Soccer
1504053000 Aug 29, 2017   Cedar vs Juab High School, Juab, Volleyball
1504053000 Aug 29, 2017   Manti vs North Sanpete High School, Manti, North Sanpete, Volleyball
1504042200 Aug 29, 2017   American Leadership vs Juab High School, Juab, Girls Soccer
1503795600 Aug 26, 2017   Wasatch Revolution vs Snow College Snow College, Football
1503709200 Aug 25, 2017   South Sevier vs Richfield High School, South Sevier, Richfield, Football
1503709200 Aug 25, 2017   Cedar vs Juab High School, Juab, Football
1503709200 Aug 25, 2017   Manti vs Delta High School, Manti, Delta, Football
1503709200 Aug 25, 2017   Kanab vs Beaver High School, Beaver, Football
1503709200 Aug 25, 2017   North Sanpete vs Union High School, North Sanpete, Football
1503700200 Aug 25, 2017   The Badger Den Season 2 Ep. 2 Local Shows, The Badger Den
1503621000 Aug 24, 2017   Maple Mountain vs North Sanpete High School, North Sanpete, Volleyball
1503534600 Aug 23, 2017   Grantsville vs Juab High School, Juab, Volleyball
1503525600 Aug 23, 2017   Waterford vs North Sanpete High School, North Sanpete, Girls Soccer
1503104400 Aug 18, 2017   Carbon vs Manti High School, Manti, Football
1503104400 Aug 18, 2017   Delta vs Juab High School, Delta, Juab, Football
1503104400 Aug 18, 2017   Tooele vs North Sanpete High School, North Sanpete, Football
1503104400 Aug 18, 2017   Beaver vs Canyon View High School, Beaver, Football
1503099000 Aug 18, 2017   The Badger Den Season 2 Ep. 1 Local Shows, The Badger Den
1502985000 Aug 17, 2017   North Sanpete vs Gunnison High School, North Sanpete, Gunnison, Girls Soccer
1502376600 Aug 10, 2017   Little Miss Sanpete 2017 Community
1501885200 Aug 4, 2017   Miss Sanpete 2017 Community
1501696800 Aug 2, 2017   3A South Region Media Day High School, Football
1501610400 Aug 1, 2017   2A North Region Media Day High School, Football
1501280100 Jul 28, 2017   Miss Sanpete Outstanding Teen 2017 Community
1501005600 Jul 25, 2017   2A South Region Media Day High School, Football
1500771600 Jul 22, 2017   Fairview Demolition Derby Community
1500513300 Jul 19, 2017   Fairview ATV Rodeo Community
1499792700 Jul 11, 2017   Our Schools Now Public Meeting Community
1498667700 Jun 28, 2017   CentraCom Service Project Community
1498329000 Jun 24, 2017   Strong Man Contest Community
1497056400 Jun 9, 2017   Miss Moroni 2017 Community
1496328600 Jun 1, 2017   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 35 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1495846800 May 26, 2017   North Sanpete High Graduation High School, North Sanpete
1495760400 May 25, 2017   Beaver High Graduation High School, Beaver
1495755000 May 25, 2017   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 34 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1495674000 May 24, 2017   Delta High Graduation High School, Delta
1495585800 May 23, 2017   Juab High School Graduation High School, Juab
1495228500 May 19, 2017   Bear River vs Tooele (3A 1 Loss Bracket) State Tournaments, Softball
1495218600 May 19, 2017   Bear River vs Juab (3A 1 Loss Bracket) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Softball
1495218600 May 19, 2017   Tooele vs Stansbury (3A 1 Loss Bracket) State Tournaments, Softball
1495209600 May 19, 2017   Juab vs Cedar (3A 1 Loss Bracket) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Softball
1495209600 May 19, 2017   Ridgeline vs Tooele (3A Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Softball
1495209600 May 19, 2017   Grantsville vs Bear River (3A Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Softball
1495209600 May 19, 2017   Carbon vs Stansbury (3A 1 Loss Bracket) State Tournaments, Softball
1495152000 May 18, 2017   Mt Pleasant Elementary Dance Program Community
1495150200 May 18, 2017   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 33 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1495143000 May 18, 2017   Juab vs Union (3A 1 Loss Bracket) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Softball
1495143000 May 18, 2017   Canyon View vs Cedar (3A 1 Loss Bracket) State Tournaments, Softball
1495142100 May 18, 2017   North Sanpete vs Stansbury (3A 1 Loss Bracket) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Softball
1495142100 May 18, 2017   Desert Hills vs Carbon (3A 1 Loss Bracket) State Tournaments, Softball
1495134000 May 18, 2017   Juab vs Ridgeline (3A 2nd Round) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Softball
1495134000 May 18, 2017   Cedar vs Tooele (3A 2nd Round) State Tournaments, Softball
1495134000 May 18, 2017   Desert Hills vs Grantsville (3A 2nd Round) State Tournaments, Softball
1495134000 May 18, 2017   North Sanpete vs Bear River (3A 2nd Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Softball
1494698400 May 13, 2017   Beaver vs South Summit High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Softball
1494698400 May 13, 2017   Hurricane vs Juab (3A State Softball) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Softball
1494689400 May 13, 2017   Beaver vs Manti (1 Loss Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Manti, Softball
1494624600 May 12, 2017   Manti vs Gunnison (2A 1 Loss Bracket) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Manti, Softball
1494615600 May 12, 2017   Beaver vs South Summit (2A Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Softball
1494613800 May 12, 2017   Gunnison vs Enterprise (2A 1 Loss Bracket) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Softball
1494613800 May 12, 2017   Manti vs Grand (2A 1 Loss Bracket) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Softball
1494604800 May 12, 2017   South Summit vs Enterprise (2A Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Softball
1494604800 May 12, 2017   Beaver vs Manti (2A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Manti, Softball
1494604800 May 12, 2017   Gunnison vs Millard (2A 1 Loss Bracket Game 3) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Millard
1494604800 May 12, 2017   South Sevier vs Grand (2A 1 Loss Bracket Game 3) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Softball
1494552600 May 11, 2017   Altamont vs Gunnison (2A 1 Loss Bracket 2nd Game) State Tournaments, High School, Softball
1494552600 May 11, 2017   Millard vs Summit Academy (2A 1 Loss Bracket 2nd Game) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Softball
1494552600 May 11, 2017   South Sevier vs Emery (2A 1 Loss Bracket 2nd Game) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Softball
1494552600 May 11, 2017   Kanab vs Grand (2A 1 Loss Bracket 2nd Game) State Tournaments, Softball
1494545400 May 11, 2017   Grand vs South Summit (2A Round 2) State Tournaments, Softball
1494545400 May 11, 2017   Enterprise vs Emery (2A 2nd Round) State Tournaments, Softball
1494545400 May 11, 2017   Beaver vs Summit Academy (2A 2nd Round) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Softball
1494545400 May 11, 2017   Gunnison vs Manti (2A 2nd Round) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Gunnison, Softball
1494545400 May 11, 2017   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 32 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1494538200 May 11, 2017   Altamont vs Parowan (1 Loss Bracket Game 1) State Tournaments, Softball
1494538200 May 11, 2017   Millard vs Duchesne (1 Loss Bracket Game 1) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Softball
1494538200 May 11, 2017   North Sevier vs South Sevier (1 Loss Bracket Game 1) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, South Sevier, Softball
1494538200 May 11, 2017   North Summit vs Kanab (1 Loss Bracket Game 1) State Tournaments, Softball
1494530100 May 11, 2017   South Summit vs Parowan (2A 1st Round) State Tournaments, Softball
1494530100 May 11, 2017   Duchesne vs Emery (2A 1st Round) State Tournaments, Softball
1494530100 May 11, 2017   Summit Academy vs North Sevier (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Softball
1494530100 May 11, 2017   Manti vs Kanab (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Softball
1494522000 May 11, 2017   Grand vs Altamont (2A 1st Round) State Tournaments, Softball
1494522000 May 11, 2017   Enterprise vs Millard (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Softball
1494522000 May 11, 2017   Beaver vs South Sevier (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, South Sevier, Softball
1494522000 May 11, 2017   Gunnison vs North Summit (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Softball
1494099300 May 6, 2017   CUDA Spring Recital Community
1494092700 May 6, 2017   ALA vs Manti (2A Quarterfinal) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Boys Soccer
1493938800 May 4, 2017   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 31 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1493935200 May 4, 2017   Tooele vs North Sanpete (Boys 3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Boys Soccer
1493933400 May 4, 2017   Canyon View vs Juab High School, Juab, Softball
1493830200 May 3, 2017   Rowland Hall vs Manti (2A State 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Boys Soccer
1493766000 May 2, 2017   Canyon View vs Juab (Game 2) High School, Juab, Baseball
1493758800 May 2, 2017   Canyon View vs Juab (Game 1) High School, Juab, Baseball
1493674200 May 1, 2017   North Sanpete vs Juab High School, North Sanpete, Juab, Softball
1493413200 Apr 28, 2017   North Sanpete vs Juab High School, North Sanpete, Juab, Baseball
1493341200 Apr 27, 2017   Excel Dance Spring Recital Community
1493310300 Apr 27, 2017   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 30 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1493242200 Apr 26, 2017   North Sanpete vs Juab (Boys) High School, North Sanpete, Juab, Boys Soccer
1493136600 Apr 25, 2017   Delta vs Beaver (Boys) High School, Delta, Beaver, Boys Soccer
1492803600 Apr 21, 2017   Carbon vs North Sanpete (Boys) High School, North Sanpete, Boys Soccer
1492707300 Apr 20, 2017   Delta vs Diamond Ranch High School, Delta, Boys Soccer
1492700100 Apr 20, 2017   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 29 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1492551000 Apr 18, 2017   North Sevier vs Emery High School, North Sevier, Baseball
1492534500 Apr 18, 2017   Delta vs Parowan High School, Delta, Boys Soccer
1492117500 Apr 13, 2017   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 28 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1492030800 Apr 12, 2017   Richfield vs Carbon High School, Richfield, Baseball
1492026600 Apr 12, 2017   Richfield vs North Sanpete (Boys) High School, Richfield, North Sanpete, Boys Soccer
1491946200 Apr 11, 2017   North Sanpete vs Carbon High School, North Sanpete, Softball
1491944700 Apr 11, 2017   Gunnison vs Manti (Boys) High School, Gunnison, Manti, Boys Soccer
1491936000 Apr 11, 2017   Delta vs Merit Academy High School, Delta, Boys Soccer
1491929700 Apr 11, 2017   Delta vs Merit Academy (JV) High School, Delta, Boys Soccer
1491613200 Apr 7, 2017   Miss Mount Pleasant Pageant Community
1491611400 Apr 7, 2017   Juab vs North Sanpete (Boys) High School, Juab, North Sanpete, Boys Soccer
1491600600 Apr 7, 2017   Carbon vs Juab High School, Juab, Softball
1491514200 Apr 6, 2017   Wasatch Academy vs Gunnison (Boys) High School, Wasatch Academy, Gunnison, Boys Soccer
1491514200 Apr 6, 2017   ALA vs Delta (Boys) High School, Delta, Boys Soccer
1491501900 Apr 6, 2017   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 27 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1491427800 Apr 5, 2017   Manti vs Emery High School, Manti, Baseball
1491339600 Apr 4, 2017   Carbon vs Juab Game 1 High School, Juab, Baseball
1490907600 Mar 30, 2017   Millard vs Delta (Boys) High School, Millard, Delta, Boys Soccer
1490823000 Mar 29, 2017   Canyon View vs Juab High School, Juab, Boys Soccer
1490736600 Mar 28, 2017   Beaver vs Delta (Boys) High School, Beaver, Delta, Boys Soccer
1490391000 Mar 24, 2017   Carbon vs Juab High School, Juab, Boys Soccer
1490376600 Mar 24, 2017   Canyon View vs North Sanpete High School, North Sanpete, Boys Soccer
1490299200 Mar 23, 2017   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 26 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1490289000 Mar 23, 2017   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 25 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1490133600 Mar 21, 2017   Manti vs Wasatch Academy High School, Manti, Wasatch Academy, Boys Soccer
1490124000 Mar 21, 2017   Parowan vs Delta High School, Delta, Boys Soccer
1489860600 Mar 18, 2017   Miss Lamb Days Pageant Community
1489699800 Mar 16, 2017   Uintah vs Juab High School, Juab, Softball
1489613400 Mar 15, 2017   Summit Academy vs Juab High School, Juab, Baseball
1489284000 Mar 11, 2017   Boys 1A/2A All-Star Game High School, Boys Basketball
1489284000 Mar 11, 2017   Little Miss Fairview Pageant Community
1489276800 Mar 11, 2017   Girls 1A/2A All-Star Game High School, Girls Basketball
1488679200 Mar 4, 2017   Snow vs CSI (Men Region 18 Championship Game) Snow College, Men's Basketball
1488672000 Mar 4, 2017   Snow vs SLCC (Women Region 18 Championship Game) Snow College, Women's Basketball
1488574800 Mar 3, 2017   Snow vs USU Eastern (Men Region 18 Tournament) Snow College, Men's Basketball
1488567600 Mar 3, 2017   Snow vs CSI (Women Region 18 Tournament) Snow College, Women's Basketball
1488558900 Mar 3, 2017   The Badger Den Ep. 23 Local Shows, The Badger Den
1488475200 Mar 2, 2017   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 24 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1488074400 Feb 25, 2017   Layton Christian vs Waterford (Boys 2A Championship) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1488067200 Feb 25, 2017   Emery vs North Sevier (Girls 2A Championship) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Girls Basketball
1488067200 Feb 25, 2017   Snow vs CNCC (Men) Snow College, Men's Basketball
1488060000 Feb 25, 2017   Summit Academy vs North Summit (Boys 2A 3rd Place Game) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1488060000 Feb 25, 2017   Snow vs CNCC (Women) Snow College, Women's Basketball
1488054000 Feb 25, 2017   Kanab vs Beaver (Girls 2A 3rd Place Game) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Girls Basketball
1488053700 Feb 25, 2017   Ridgeline vs Juan Diego (Boys 3A Championship) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1488048000 Feb 25, 2017   Emery vs South Sevier (Boys 2A 5th Place Game) High School, South Sevier, Boys Basketball
1488045600 Feb 25, 2017   Richfield vs Juan Diego (Girls 3A Championship) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Girls Basketball
1488042000 Feb 25, 2017   North Summit vs Enterprise (Girls 2A 5th Place Game) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1487995800 Feb 24, 2017   Waterford vs North Summit (Boys 2A Semifinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1487995800 Feb 24, 2017   Dixie vs Juan Diego (Boys 3A Semifinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1487989800 Feb 24, 2017   Summit Academy vs Layton Christian (Boys 2A Semifinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1487989800 Feb 24, 2017   Desert Hills vs Ridgeline (Boys 3A Semifinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1487983800 Feb 24, 2017   Beaver vs Emery (Girls 2A Semifinals) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Girls Basketball
1487983800 Feb 24, 2017   Richfield vs Morgan (Girls 3A Semifinals) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Girls Basketball
1487977800 Feb 24, 2017   North Sevier vs Kanab (Girls 2A Semifinals) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Girls Basketball
1487977800 Feb 24, 2017   Carbon vs Juan Diego (Girls 3A Semifinals) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1487971800 Feb 24, 2017   Emery vs South Summit (Boys 2A Consolation) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1487971800 Feb 24, 2017   Canyon View vs Richfield (Boys 3A Consolation) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Boys Basketball
1487965800 Feb 24, 2017   Grand vs South Sevier (Boys 2A Consolation) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Boys Basketball
1487965800 Feb 24, 2017   Stansbury vs Carbon (Boys 3A Consolation) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1487959800 Feb 24, 2017   Layton Christian vs Enterprise (Girls 2A Consolation) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1487959800 Feb 24, 2017   Cedar vs Grantsville (Girls 3A Consolation) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1487953800 Feb 24, 2017   North Summit vs San Juan (2A Girls Consolation) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1487953800 Feb 24, 2017   Desert Hills vs Union (Girls 3A Consolation) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1487909400 Feb 23, 2017   Emery vs Enterprise (Girls 2A Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1487909400 Feb 23, 2017   Grantsville vs Morgan (Girls 3A Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1487903400 Feb 23, 2017   Beaver vs Layton Christian (Girls 2A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Girls Basketball
1487903400 Feb 23, 2017   Cedar vs Richfield (Girls 3A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Girls Basketball
1487903400 Feb 23, 2017   USU Eastern vs Snow (Men) Snow College, Men's Basketball
1487897400 Feb 23, 2017   Kanab vs San Juan (Girls 2A Quarterfinals) State Tournaments
1487897400 Feb 23, 2017   Juan Diego vs Union (Girls 3A Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1487891400 Feb 23, 2017   North Summit vs North Sevier (Girls 2A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Girls Basketball
1487891400 Feb 23, 2017   Carbon vs Desert Hills (Girls 3A Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1487885400 Feb 23, 2017   Emery vs North Summit (Boys 2A Quarterfinals) State Tournaments
1487885400 Feb 23, 2017   Richfield vs Juan Diego (Boys 3A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Boys Basketball
1487879400 Feb 23, 2017   South Summit vs Waterford (Boys 2A Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1487879400 Feb 23, 2017   Dixie vs Canyon View (Boys 3A Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1487873400 Feb 23, 2017   South Sevier vs Layton Christian (Boys 2A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Boys Basketball
1487873400 Feb 23, 2017   Ridgeline vs Carbon (Boys 3A Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1487867400 Feb 23, 2017   Summit Academy vs Grand (Boys 2A Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1487867400 Feb 23, 2017   Stansbury vs Desert Hills (Boys 3A Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1487473800 Feb 18, 2017   Delta vs North Summit (Boys 2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Delta, Boys Basketball
1487469600 Feb 18, 2017   Tooele vs Richfield (Girls 3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Girls Basketball
1487469600 Feb 18, 2017   Miss Fairview Scholarship Pageant Community
1487467800 Feb 18, 2017   Emery vs Rockwell (Boys 2A 1st Round) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1487462400 Feb 18, 2017   Juab vs Union (Girls 3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Girls Basketball
1487462400 Feb 18, 2017   Snow vs SLCC (Men) Snow College, Men's Basketball
1487461800 Feb 18, 2017   Manti vs Waterford (Boys 2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Boys Basketball
1487455800 Feb 18, 2017   Enterprise vs South Summit (Boys 2A 1st Round) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1487455200 Feb 18, 2017   Snow vs SLCC (Women) Snow College, Women's Basketball
1487449800 Feb 18, 2017   Layton Christian vs San Juan (Boys 2A 1st Round) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1487443800 Feb 18, 2017   South Sevier vs Providence Hall (Boys 2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Boys Basketball
1487437800 Feb 18, 2017   Grand vs Rowland Hall (Boys 2A 1st Round) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1487431800 Feb 18, 2017   Beaver vs Summit Academy (Boys 2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Boys Basketball
1487387400 Feb 17, 2017   South Summit vs Enterprise (Girls 2A 1st Round) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1487383200 Feb 17, 2017   Stansbury vs North Sanpete (Boys 3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Boys Basketball
1487383200 Feb 17, 2017   Richfield vs Grantsville (Boys 3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Boys Basketball
1487381400 Feb 17, 2017   Emery vs Waterford (Girls 2A 1st Round) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1487379600 Feb 17, 2017   Bear River vs Desert Hills (Boys 3A 1st Round) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1487375400 Feb 17, 2017   Gunnison vs Layton Christian (Girls 2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Girls Basketball
1487369400 Feb 17, 2017   Beaver vs Summit Academy (Girls 2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Girls Basketball
1487363400 Feb 17, 2017   Wasatch Academy vs San Juan (Girls 2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Wasatch Academy, Girls Basketball
1487357400 Feb 17, 2017   Kanab vs Maeser Prep (Girls 2A 1st Round) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1487351700 Feb 17, 2017   The Badger Den Ep. 21 Local Shows, The Badger Den
1487351400 Feb 17, 2017   North Sevier vs Rowland Hall (Girls 2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Girls Basketball
1487345400 Feb 17, 2017   Millard vs North Summit (Girls 2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Girls Basketball
1487298600 Feb 16, 2017   Snow vs CSI (Men) Snow College, Men's Basketball
1487295300 Feb 16, 2017   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 23 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1487291400 Feb 16, 2017   Snow vs CSI (Women) Snow College, Men's Basketball
1486857600 Feb 11, 2017   CNCC vs Snow (Men) Snow College, Men's Basketball
1486778400 Feb 10, 2017   Richfield vs Canyon View (Boys) High School, Richfield, Boys Basketball
1486778400 Feb 10, 2017   Juab vs Carbon (Boys) High School, Juab, Boys Basketball
1486778400 Feb 10, 2017   Millard vs Delta (Boys) High School, Millard, Delta, Boys Basketball
1486778400 Feb 10, 2017   Enterprise vs South Sevier (Boys) High School, South Sevier, Boys Basketball
1486778400 Feb 10, 2017   Kanab vs Beaver (Boys) High School, Beaver, Boys Basketball
1486740000 Feb 10, 2017   The Badger Den Ep. 20 Local Shows, The Badger Den
1486698300 Feb 9, 2017   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 22 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1486692000 Feb 9, 2017   Carbon vs Juab (Girls) High School, Juab, Girls Basketball
1486692000 Feb 9, 2017   Delta vs Millard (Girls) High School, Delta, Millard, Girls Basketball
1486692000 Feb 9, 2017   Beaver vs Kanab (Girls) High School, Beaver, Girls Basketball
1486605600 Feb 8, 2017   Canyon View vs North Sanpete (Boys) High School, North Sanpete, Boys Basketball
1486605600 Feb 8, 2017   Richfield vs Juab (Boys) High School, Richfield, Juab, Boys Basketball
1486605600 Feb 8, 2017   Kanab vs Millard (Boys) High School, Millard, Boys Basketball
1486605600 Feb 8, 2017   Beaver vs South Sevier (Boys) High School, Beaver, South Sevier, Boys Basketball
1486605600 Feb 8, 2017   North Sevier vs Manti (Boys) High School, North Sevier, Manti, Boys Basketball
1486521000 Feb 7, 2017   Snow vs USU Eastern (Men) Snow College, Men's Basketball
1486519200 Feb 7, 2017   Juab vs Richfield (Girls) High School, Juab, Richfield, Girls Basketball
1486519200 Feb 7, 2017   South Sevier vs Beaver (Girls) High School, South Sevier, Beaver, Girls Basketball
1486519200 Feb 7, 2017   Enterprise vs Delta (Girls) High School, Delta, Girls Basketball
1486513800 Feb 7, 2017   Snow vs USU Eastern (Women) Snow College, Women's Basketball
1486252800 Feb 4, 2017   SLCC vs Snow (Men) Snow College, Men's Basketball
1486252800 Feb 4, 2017   2A Divisionals Championship Round High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Millard, Wrestling
1486229400 Feb 4, 2017   3A Southern Divisionals Day 2 High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Wrestling
1486225800 Feb 4, 2017   2A Divisionals Day 2 (Select Matches Only) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Millard, Wrestling
1486220400 Feb 4, 2017   1A, 2A, 3A State Finals High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Drill Team
1486173600 Feb 3, 2017   North Sanpete vs Richfield (Boys) High School, North Sanpete, Richfield, Boys Basketball
1486173600 Feb 3, 2017   South Sevier vs Millard (Boys) High School, South Sevier, Millard, Boys Basketball
1486173600 Feb 3, 2017   Delta vs Kanab (Boys) High School, Delta, Boys Basketball
1486173600 Feb 3, 2017   North Sevier vs Emery (Boys) High School, North Sevier, Boys Basketball
1486155600 Feb 3, 2017   2A Divisional Tournament Day 1 (Select Matches Only) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Millard, Wrestling
1486152000 Feb 3, 2017   3A Southern Divisionals Day 1 High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Wrestling
1486141200 Feb 3, 2017   2A/3A State Semifinals High School, State Tournaments, Juab, South Sevier, Drill Team
1486136400 Feb 3, 2017   The Badger Den Ep. 19 Local Shows, The Badger Den
1486087200 Feb 2, 2017   Richfield vs North Sanpete (Girls) High School, Richfield, North Sanpete, Girls Basketball
1486087200 Feb 2, 2017   Enterprise vs Beaver (Girls) High School, Beaver, Girls Basketball
1486087200 Feb 2, 2017   Millard vs South Sevier (Girls) High School, Millard, South Sevier, Girls Basketball
1486087200 Feb 2, 2017   Kanab vs Delta (Girls) High School, Delta, Girls Basketball
1486053900 Feb 2, 2017   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 21 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1486000800 Feb 1, 2017   Juab vs North Sanpete (Boys) High School, Juab, North Sanpete, Boys Basketball
1486000800 Feb 1, 2017   Carbon vs Richfield (Boys) High School, Richfield, Boys Basketball
1486000800 Feb 1, 2017   South Sevier vs Delta (Boys) High School, South Sevier, Delta, Boys Basketball
1486000800 Feb 1, 2017   Millard vs Beaver (Boys) High School, Millard, Beaver, Boys Basketball
1486000800 Feb 1, 2017   Gunnison vs Emery (Boys) High School, Gunnison, Boys Basketball
1486000800 Feb 1, 2017   Manti vs Grand (Boys) High School, Manti, Boys Basketball
1485916200 Jan 31, 2017   CSI vs Snow (Men) Snow College, Men's Basketball
1485914400 Jan 31, 2017   N. Sanpete vs Juab (Girls) High School, North Sanpete, Juab, Girls Basketball
1485914400 Jan 31, 2017   Beaver vs Millard (Girls) High School, Beaver, Millard, Girls Basketball
1485914400 Jan 31, 2017   Richfield vs Carbon (Girls) High School, Richfield, Girls Basketball
1485914400 Jan 31, 2017   South Sevier vs Delta (Girls) High School, Delta, South Sevier, Girls Basketball
1485785700 Jan 30, 2017   NS News High School, North Sanpete
1485648000 Jan 28, 2017   Colorado Northwestern vs Snow (Men) Snow College, Men's Basketball
1485633600 Jan 28, 2017   3A Region Drill (Region 12) High School, State Tournaments, Drill Team
1485568800 Jan 27, 2017   North Sanpete vs Carbon (Boys) High School, North Sanpete, Boys Basketball
1485568800 Jan 27, 2017   Emery vs Manti (Boys) High School, Manti, Boys Basketball
1485568800 Jan 27, 2017   Canyon View vs Juab (Boys) High School, Juab, Boys Basketball
1485568800 Jan 27, 2017   Delta vs Beaver (Boys) High School, Delta, Beaver, Boys Basketball
1485568800 Jan 27, 2017   Kanab vs South Sevier (Boys) High School, South Sevier, Boys Basketball
1485548400 Jan 27, 2017   The Badger Den Ep. 18 Local Shows, The Badger Den
1485484200 Jan 26, 2017   Snow vs USU Eastern (Men) Snow College, Men's Basketball
1485482400 Jan 26, 2017   Delta vs Juab High School, Delta, Juab, Wrestling
1485482400 Jan 26, 2017   Carbon vs North Sanpete (Girls) High School, North Sanpete, Girls Basketball
1485482400 Jan 26, 2017   Beaver vs Delta (Girls) High School, Beaver, Delta, Girls Basketball
1485477900 Jan 26, 2017   Millard vs Beaver High School, Millard, Beaver, Wrestling
1485477000 Jan 26, 2017   Snow vs USU Eastern (Women) Snow College, Women's Basketball
1485475500 Jan 26, 2017   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 20 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1485396000 Jan 25, 2017   Juab vs Richfield (Boys) High School, Juab, Richfield, Boys Basketball
1485396000 Jan 25, 2017