Title Category
1566003600 Aug 16   Grantsville vs North Sanpete High School, North Sanpete, Football
1566003600 Aug 16   Juab vs Hurricane High School, Juab, Football
1566003600 Aug 16   North Sevier vs South Sevier High School, North Sevier, South Sevier, Football
1566003600 Aug 16   Beaver vs Canyon View High School, Beaver, Football
1566003600 Aug 16   Millard vs Emery High School, Millard, Football
1565287200 Aug 8   2A South Football Media Day High School, Football
1565200800 Aug 7   Region 14 (3A) Football Media Day High School, Football
1565114400 Aug 6   Region 12 (3A) Football Media Day High School, Football
1563898200 Jul 23   2019 Fairview ATV Rodeo Community
1563727500 Jul 21   DUP Program Community
1561864200 Jun 29   2019 Welsh Days Strong Man Competition Community
1560904200 Jun 18   Mid-Utah Radio Sports Awards Show & Banquet High School
1559779200 Jun 5   1A & 2A vs 3A All-Star Game (6pm Pregame, 7pm Kickoff) High School, Football
1559237400 May 30   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 29 (Season Recap) Local Shows, Sports Zone
1558746000 May 24   North Sanpete High School Graduation 2019 High School, North Sanpete
1558648800 May 23   Beaver High School Graduation 2019 High School, Beaver
1558640400 May 23   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 28 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1558571400 May 22   Juab High School Graduation 2019 High School, Juab
1558026000 May 16   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 27 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1557873000 May 14   Just Dance 2019 Spring Recital Community
1557612900 May 11   Manti vs Grantsville (3A Championship 2nd Game) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Softball
1557606000 May 11   Manti vs Grantsville (3A Championship) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Softball
1557597600 May 11   North Sanpete vs Grantsville (3A 1-Loss Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Softball
1557597600 May 11   Enterprise vs Gunnison Valley (2A Championship) High School, State Tournaments, Softball
1557590400 May 11   Grantsville vs Grand County (3A 1-Loss Quarterfinal 2) State Tournaments, Softball
1557588600 May 11   3A State Baseball Day 3 (from KSL) State Tournaments, Baseball
1557588600 May 11   Beaver vs Gunnison Valley (2A 1-Loss Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Gunnison, Softball
1557534600 May 10   Rowland Hall vs Layton Christian (2A Boys Championship) State Tournaments, Boys Soccer
1557534000 May 10   North Sanpete vs Manti (3A Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Manti, Softball
1557534000 May 10   Union vs Grantsville (3A 1-Loss Quarterfinal) State Tournaments, Softball
1557534000 May 10   Grand County vs Carbon (3A 1-Loss Quarterfinal) State Tournaments, Softball
1557529200 May 10   Gunnison Valley vs Duchesne (2A 1-Loss Quarterfinal) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Softball
1557525600 May 10   Judge Memorial vs Summit Academy (3A Boys Championship) State Tournaments, Boys Soccer
1557525600 May 10   Manti vs Grantsville (3A Quarterfinal) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Softball
1557525600 May 10   North Sanpete vs Grand County (3A Quarterfinal) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Softball
1557525600 May 10   Emery vs Union (3A 1-Loss 3rd Round) State Tournaments, Softball
1557525600 May 10   Juab vs Carbon (3A 1-Loss 3rd Round) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Softball
1557520200 May 10   Beaver vs Enterprise (2A Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Softball
1557520200 May 10   Gunnison vs Altamont (2A 1-Loss 4th Round) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Softball
1557514800 May 10   Emery vs South Sevier (3A 1-Loss 2nd Round) State Tournaments, Softball
1557514800 May 10   ALA vs Union (3A 1-Loss 2nd Round) State Tournaments, Softball
1557514800 May 10   Richfield vs Carbon (3A 1-Loss 2nd Round) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Softball
1557514800 May 10   Morgan vs Juab (3A 1-Loss 2nd Round) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Softball
1557511200 May 10   2A State Softball Field 1 Day 2 (KSL Feed) State Tournaments, Softball
1557511200 May 10   2A State Softball Field 2 Day 2 (KSL Feed) State Tournaments, Softball
1557511200 May 10   2A State Softball Field 4 Day 2 (KSL Feed) State Tournaments, Softball
1557511200 May 10   2A State Softball Field 5 Day 2 (KSL Feed) State Tournaments, Softball
1557511200 May 10   Gunnison Valley vs Beaver (2A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Beaver, Softball
1557511200 May 10   North Sevier vs Altamont (2A 1-Loss 3rd Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Softball
1557507600 May 10   3A State Softball Field 1 Day 2 State Tournaments, Softball
1557507600 May 10   3A State Softball Field 2 Day 2 State Tournaments, Softball
1557507600 May 10   3A State Softball Field 3 Day 2 State Tournaments, Softball
1557507600 May 10   3A State Softball Field 4 Day 2 State Tournaments, Softball
1557507600 May 10   2A State Baseball Day 2 State Tournaments, Baseball
1557507600 May 10   Juab vs Grantsville (3A 2nd Round) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Softball
1557507600 May 10   Manti vs Carbon (3A 2nd Round) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Softball
1557507600 May 10   North Sanpete vs Union (3A 2nd Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Softball
1557507600 May 10   South Sevier vs Grand County (3A 2nd Round) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Softball
1557504000 May 10   3A State Baseball Day 2 (From KSL) State Tournaments, Baseball
1557450900 May 9   Beaver vs Rowland Hall (2A Boys Semifinals) State Tournaments, Boys Soccer
1557450900 May 9   North Sevier vs Milford (2A 1-Loss 2nd Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Softball
1557450900 May 9   MIllard vs Piute (2A 1-Loss 2nd Round) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Softball
1557444600 May 9   Beaver vs Duchesne (2A 2nd Round) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Softball
1557444600 May 9   Gunnison Valley vs Millard (2A 2nd Round) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Gunnison, Softball
1557442800 May 9   Millard vs Layton Christian Academy (2A Boys Semifinals) State Tournaments, Boys Soccer
1557436500 May 9   Kanab vs Utah Military Academy (2A 1-Loss 1st Round) State Tournaments, Softball
1557436200 May 9   Milford vs Saint Joseph (2A 1-Loss 1st Round) State Tournaments, Softball
1557429300 May 9   Beaver vs St Joseph (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Softball
1557429300 May 9   Gunnison Valley vs Utah Military Academy (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Softball
1557421200 May 9   Duchesne vs Milford (2A 1st Round) State Tournaments, Softball
1557421200 May 9   Millard vs Kanab (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Softball
1557155400   "See How They Run" a Play by The North Bend Entertainers Community
1557000000 May 4   Juab vs Summit Academy (3A 2nd Round) High School, Juab, Baseball
1556982000 May 4   Juab vs Grand (3A 1st Round) High School, Juab, Baseball
1556807700 May 2   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 26 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1556746200 May 1   Juab vs North Sevier High School, Juab, North Sevier, Baseball
1556328600 Apr 26   Snow College Dance Ensemble Performance Community, Snow College
1556325000 Apr 26   Manti vs Juab (Boys) High School, Juab, Manti, Boys Soccer
1556209800 Apr 25   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 25 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1556141400 Apr 24   Carbon vs Juab High School, Juab, Baseball
1556055000 Apr 23   Providence Hall vs Juab High School, Juab, Softball
1555622400 Apr 18   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 24 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1555534800 Apr 17   Providence Hall vs Juab High School, Juab, Baseball
1555450200 Apr 16   North Sanpete vs Juab (Boys) High School, Juab, North Sanpete, Boys Soccer
1554995100 Apr 11   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 23 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1554843600 Apr 9   Delta vs Juab High School, Juab, Delta, Baseball
1554393600 Apr 4   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 22 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1553808600 Mar 28   Delta vs Juab (Boys) High School, Juab, Delta, Boys Soccer
1553635800 Mar 26   Union vs Juab High School, Juab, Baseball
1553203800 Mar 21   Providence Hall vs Juab (Boys) High School, Juab, Boys Soccer
1553199300 Mar 21   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 21 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1553117400 Mar 20   North Sanpete vs Juab High School, Juab, North Sanpete, Baseball
1553031000 Mar 19   Delta vs Juab High School, Juab, Delta, Softball
1552782000 Mar 16   Miss Lamb Days 2019 Community
1552603800 Mar 14   The Badger Den Ep. 24 Local Shows, The Badger Den
1552185000 Mar 9   Snow vs Arizona Western (Men's JUCO National Championship Play-In Game) Snow College, Men's Basketball
1552183200 Mar 9   2A vs 3A Boys All-Star Game High School, Boys Basketball
1552176000 Mar 9   2A vs 3A Girls All-Star Game High School, Girls Basketball
1552172400 Mar 9   Old Capitol Storytelling Festival Session 7 Community
1552168800 Mar 9   Old Capitol Storytelling Festival Session 6 Community
1552165200 Mar 9   Old Capitol Storytelling Festival Session 5 Community
1552165200 Mar 9   1A vs 2A Boys All-Star Game High School, Boys Basketball
1552161600 Mar 9   Old Capitol Storytelling Festival Session 4 Community
1552154400 Mar 9   Old Capitol Storytelling Festival Session 3 Community
1552150800 Mar 9   Old Capitol Storytelling Festival Session 2 Community
1552096800 Mar 8   Old Capitol Storytelling Festival Session 1 Community
1551995700 Mar 7   The Badger Den Ep. 23 Local Shows, The Badger Den
1551920100 Mar 6   Beaver County Opioid Solutions Summit Community
1551580200 Mar 2   College of Southern Idaho vs Snow College (Region 18 Men's Championship) Snow College, Men's Basketball
1551571200 Mar 2   Snow College vs Salt Lake Community College (Region 18 Women's Championship) Snow College, Women's Basketball
1551493800 Mar 1   Snow College vs USU Eastern (Region 18 Men's Semifinal) Snow College, Men's Basketball
1551474000 Mar 1   SLCC vs CSI (Region 18 Men's Semifinal) Snow College, Men's Basketball
1551466800 Mar 1   Snow College vs College of Southern Idaho (Region 18 Women's Semifinal) Snow College, Women's Basketball
1551384600 Feb 28   The Badger Den Ep. 22 Local Shows, The Badger Den
1551371400 Feb 28   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 20 (The State Basketball Show) Local Shows, Sports Zone
1550973600 Feb 23   Parowan vs Layton Christian Academy (2A Boys Championship) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1550973600 Feb 23   Richfield vs Morgan (3A Boys Championship) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Boys Basketball
1550966400 Feb 23   Kanab vs Beaver (2A Girls Championship) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Girls Basketball
1550966400 Feb 23   Emery vs Grantsville (3A Girls Championship) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1550959200 Feb 23   Kanab vs Rowland Hall (2A Boys 3rd Place Game) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1550959200 Feb 23   Emery vs Manti (3A Boys 3rd Place Game) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Boys Basketball
1550953800 Feb 23   Enterprise vs North Summit (2A Girls 3rd Place Game) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1550953200 Feb 23   Juab vs Richfield (3A Girls 3rd Place Game) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Richfield, Girls Basketball
1550947200 Feb 23   Enterprise vs North Summit (2A Boys 5th Place Game) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1550947200 Feb 23   Judge Memorial vs South Sevier (3A Boys 5th Place Game) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Boys Basketball
1550941200 Feb 23   Millard vs Duchesne (2A Girls 5th Place Game) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Girls Basketball
1550941200 Feb 23   South Sevier vs Judge Memorial (3A Girls 5th Place Game) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Girls Basketball
1550895000 Feb 22   Emery vs Richfield (3A Boys Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Boys Basketball
1550895000 Feb 22   Kanab vs Parowan (2A Boys Semifinal) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1550889000 Feb 22   Layton Christian vs Rowland Hall (2A Boys Semifinal) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1550889000 Feb 22   Manti vs Morgan (3A Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Boys Basketball
1550883000 Feb 22   Enterprise vs Beaver (2A Girls Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Girls Basketball
1550883000 Feb 22   Juab vs Emery (3A Girls Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Girls Basketball
1550877000 Feb 22   Kanab vs North Summit (2A Girls Semifinal) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1550877000 Feb 22   Richfield vs Grantsville (3A Girls Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Girls Basketball
1550871000 Feb 22   North Summit vs Draper APA (2A Boys Consolation Semifinal) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1550871000 Feb 22   Grand County vs Judge Memorial (3A Boys Consolation Semifinal) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1550865000 Feb 22   Enterprise vs Beaver (2A Boys Consolation Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Boys Basketball
1550865000 Feb 22   South Sevier vs Providence Hall (3A Boys Consolation Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Boys Basketball
1550859000 Feb 22   MIllard vs Wasatch Academy (2A Girls Consolation Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Wasatch Academy, Girls Basketball
1550859000 Feb 22   South Sevier vs Carbon (3A Girls Consolation Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Girls Basketball
1550853000 Feb 22   Altamont vs Duchesne (2A Girls Consolation Semifinal) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1550853000 Feb 22   Morgan vs Judge Memorial (3A Girls Consolation Semifinal) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1550808600 Feb 21   Kanab vs Wasatch Academy (2A Girls Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Wasatch Academy, Girls Basketball
1550808600 Feb 21   South Sevier vs Grantsville (3A Girls Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Girls Basketball
1550802600 Feb 21   Millard vs North Summit (2A Girls Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Girls Basketball
1550802600 Feb 21   Richfield vs Carbon (3A Girls Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Girls Basketball
1550802600 Feb 21   CSI vs Snow (Men) Snow College, Men's Basketball
1550796600 Feb 21   Beaver vs Altamont (2A Girls Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Girls Basketball
1550796600 Feb 21   Morgan vs Emery (3A Girls Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1550795400 Feb 21   CSI vs Snow (Women) Snow College, Women's Basketball
1550790600 Feb 21   Enterprise vs Duchesne (2A Girls Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1550790600 Feb 21   Judge Memorial vs Juab (3A Girls Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Girls Basketball
1550784600 Feb 21   Beaver vs Rowland Hall (2A Boys Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Boys Basketball
1550784600 Feb 21   South Sevier vs Morgan (3A Boys Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Boys Basketball
1550778600 Feb 21   Enterprise vs Layton Christian Academy (2A Boys Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1550778600 Feb 21   Manti vs Providence Hall (3A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Boys Basketball
1550772600 Feb 21   Draper APA vs Parowan (2A Boys Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1550772600 Feb 21   Judge Memorial vs Richfield (3A Boys Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Boys Basketball
1550772300 Feb 21   The Badger Den Ep. 21 Local Shows, The Badger Den
1550766600 Feb 21   Kanab vs North Summit (2A Boys Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1550766600 Feb 21   Grand County vs Emery (3A Boys Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1550374800 Feb 16   North Sevier vs North Summit (2A Boys Play-In) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Boys Basketball
1550373000 Feb 16   Emery vs South Summit (3A Boys Play-In) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1550368800 Feb 16   APA West Valley vs Kanab (2A Boys Play-In) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1550367000 Feb 16   Grand County vs Union (3A Boys Play-In) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1550362800 Feb 16   Duchesne vs Draper APA (2A Boys Play-In) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1550361600 Feb 16   Snow vs SLCC (Men) Snow College, Men's Basketball
1550361000 Feb 16   Delta vs Judge Memorial (3A Boys Play-In) High School, State Tournaments, Delta, Boys Basketball
1550356800 Feb 16   St. Joseph vs Parowan (2A Boys Play-In) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1550355000 Feb 16   Maeser Prep vs Richfield (3A Boys Play-In) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Boys Basketball
1550354400 Feb 16   Snow vs SLCC (Women) Snow College, Women's Basketball
1550350800 Feb 16   Rockwell vs Layton Christian Academy (2A Boys Play-In) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1550349000 Feb 16   San Juan vs Providence Hall (3A Boys Play-In) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1550344800 Feb 16   Enterprise vs Altamont (2A Boys Play-In) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1550343000 Feb 16   Grantsville vs Manti (3A Boys Play-In) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Boys Basketball
1550338800 Feb 16   Waterford vs Beaver (2A Boys Play-In) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Boys Basketball
1550337000 Feb 16   Juab vs South Sevier (Boys 3A Play-In) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Juab, Boys Basketball
1550332800 Feb 16   Gunnison Valley vs Rowland Hall (2A Boys Play-In) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Boys Basketball
1550331000 Feb 16   Carbon vs Morgan (3A Boys Play-In) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1550288400 Feb 15   Gunnison Valley vs Duchesne (2A Girls Play-In) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Girls Basketball
1550286600 Feb 15   San Juan vs Judge Memorial (3A Girls Play-In) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1550282400 Feb 15   Enterprise vs Rowland Hall (2A Girls Play-In) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1550280600 Feb 15   North Sanpete vs Juab (3A Girls Play-In) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, North Sanpete, Girls Basketball
1550276400 Feb 15   Altamont vs Draper APA (2A Girls Play-In) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1550274600 Feb 15   Morgan vs Union (3A Girls Play-In) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1550270400 Feb 15   St. Joseph vs Beaver (2A Girls Play-In) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Girls Basketball
1550268600 Feb 15   American Leadership Academy vs Emery (3A Girls Play-In) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1550264400 Feb 15   Rockwell vs North Summit (2A Girls Play-In) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1550262600 Feb 15   Manti vs Carbon (3A Girls Play-In) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1550258400 Feb 15   Millard vs Layton Christian Academy (2A Girls Play-In) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Girls Basketball
1550256600 Feb 15   South Summit vs Richfield (3A Girls Play-In) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Girls Basketball
1550252400 Feb 15   Kanab vs Waterford (2A Girls Play-In) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1550250600 Feb 15   Delta vs South Sevier (3A Girls Play-In) High School, State Tournaments, Delta, South Sevier, Girls Basketball
1550246400 Feb 15   North Sevier vs Wasatch Academy (2A Girls Play-In) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Wasatch Academy, Girls Basketball
1550244600 Feb 15   Grantsville vs Providence Hall (3A Girls Play-In) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1550197800 Feb 14   Snow vs USU Eastern (Men) Snow College, Men's Basketball
1550190600 Feb 14   Snow vs USU Eastern (Women) Snow College, Women's Basketball
1550161500 Feb 14   The Badger Den Ep. 20 Local Shows, The Badger Den
1549756800 Feb 9   Colorado Northwestern vs Snow (Men) Snow College, Men's Basketball
1549749600 Feb 9   Colorado Northwestern vs Snow (Women) Snow College, Women's Basketball
1549677600 Feb 8   Manti vs North Sanpete (Boys) High School, Manti, North Sanpete, Boys Basketball
1549677600 Feb 8   Juab vs Delta (Boys) High School, Juab, Delta, Boys Basketball
1549677600 Feb 8   South Sevier vs Richfield (Boys) High School, South Sevier, Richfield, Boys Basketball
1549677600 Feb 8   Gunnison Valley vs Beaver (Boys) High School, Beaver, Gunnison, Boys Basketball
1549593000 Feb 7   Snow vs Colorado Northwestern (Men) Snow College, Men's Basketball
1549591200 Feb 7   North Sanpete vs Manti (Girls) High School, North Sanpete, Manti, Girls Basketball
1549591200 Feb 7   Beaver vs Gunnison Valley (Girls) High School, Beaver, Gunnison, Girls Basketball
1549591200 Feb 7   Delta vs Juab (Girls) High School, Juab, Delta, Girls Basketball
1549591200 Feb 7   Richfield vs South Sevier (Girls) High School, Richfield, South Sevier, Girls Basketball
1549585800 Feb 7   Snow College vs Colorado Northwestern (Women) Snow College, Women's Basketball
1549556700 Feb 7   The Badger Den Ep. 19 Local Shows, The Badger Den
1549556400 Feb 7   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 19 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1549504800 Feb 6   Maeser Prep vs Juab (Boys) High School, Juab, Boys Basketball
1549504800 Feb 6   Richfield vs North Sanpete (Boys) High School, Richfield, North Sanpete, Boys Basketball
1549504800 Feb 6   Gunnison Valley vs North Sevier (Boys) High School, Gunnison, North Sevier, Boys Basketball
1549504800 Feb 6   Parowan vs Beaver (Boys) High School, Beaver, Boys Basketball
1549504800 Feb 6   Providence Hall vs Delta (Boys) High School, Delta, Boys Basketball
1549503600 Feb 6   Manti vs South Sevier (Boys) High School, Manti, South Sevier, Boys Basketball
1549418400 Feb 5   North Sanpete vs Richfield (Girls) High School, North Sanpete, Richfield, Girls Basketball
1549418400 Feb 5   South Sevier vs Manti (Girls) High School, South Sevier, Manti, Girls Basketball
1549152000 Feb 2   USU Eastern vs Snow (Men) Snow College, Men's Basketball
1549148400 Feb 2   Richfield vs San Juan (Boys) High School, Richfield, Boys Basketball
1549148400 Feb 2   South Sevier vs Grand County (Boys) High School, South Sevier, Boys Basketball
1549144800 Feb 2   USU Eastern vs Snow (Women) Snow College, Women's Basketball
1549143000 Feb 2   Grand County vs South Sevier (Girls) High School, South Sevier, Girls Basketball
1549130400 Feb 2   2A(A) Region Wrestling High School, Beaver, Wrestling
1549072800 Feb 1   North Sanpete vs Emery (Boys) High School, North Sanpete, Boys Basketball
1549072800 Feb 1   Juab vs Providence Hall (Boys) High School, Juab, Boys Basketball
1549072800 Feb 1   South Sevier vs San Juan (Boys) High School, South Sevier, Boys Basketball
1549072800 Feb 1   Beaver vs Millard (Boys) High School, Beaver, Millard, Boys Basketball
1549072800 Feb 1   Maeser Prep vs Delta (Boys) High School, Delta, Boys Basketball
1549072800 Feb 1   Richfield vs Grand County (Boys) High School, Richfield, Boys Basketball
1549063800 Feb 1   2A/1A State Drill Team Finals High School, State Tournaments, Drill Team
1549062000 Feb 1   2A(A) Region Wrestling High School, Beaver, Wrestling
1549036800 Feb 1   3A/4A State Drill Team Finals High School, State Tournaments, Drill Team
1548986400 Jan 31   Providence Hall vs Juab (Girls) High School, Juab, Girls Basketball
1548986400 Jan 31   Beaver vs Millard (Girls) High School, Beaver, Millard, Girls Basketball
1548986400 Jan 31   Emery vs North Sanpete (Girls) High School, North Sanpete, Girls Basketball
1548964800 Jan 31   The Badger Den Ep. 18 Local Shows, The Badger Den
1548955800 Jan 31   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 18 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1548954000 Jan 31   3A & 4A State Drill Team Semifinals High School, State Tournaments, Drill Team
1548900000 Jan 30   Emery vs Manti (Boys) High School, Manti, Boys Basketball
1548900000 Jan 30   North Sevier vs Kanab (Boys) High School, North Sevier, Boys Basketball
1548900000 Jan 30   North Sanpete vs South Sevier (Boys) High School, North Sanpete, South Sevier, Boys Basketball
1548900000 Jan 30   Millard vs Gunnison Valley (Boys) High School, Millard, Gunnison, Boys Basketball
1548900000 Jan 30   Enterprise vs Beaver (Boys) High School, Beaver, Boys Basketball
1548813600 Jan 29   Juab vs Union (Boys) High School, Juab, Boys Basketball
1548813600 Jan 29   South Sevier vs North Sanpete (Girls) High School, North Sanpete, South Sevier, Girls Basketball
1548813600 Jan 29   Manti vs Emery (Girls) High School, Manti, Girls Basketball
1548813600 Jan 29   Beaver vs Enterprise (Girls) High School, Beaver, Girls Basketball
1548547200 Jan 26   SLCC vs Snow (Men) Snow College, Men's Basketball
1548543600 Jan 26   North Sanpete vs San Juan (Girls) High School, North Sanpete, Girls Basketball
1548543600 Jan 26   Grand County vs Manti (Boys) High School, Manti, Boys Basketball
1548540000 Jan 26   SLCC vs Snow (Women) Snow College, Women's Basketball
1548532800 Jan 26   Region 15 Drill Team Competition High School, Drill Team
1548468000 Jan 25   Grand County vs North Sanpete (Boys) High School, North Sanpete, Boys Basketball
1548468000 Jan 25   North Sanpete vs Grand County (Girls) High School, North Sanpete, Girls Basketball
1548468000 Jan 25   Kanab vs Millard (Boys) High School, Millard, Boys Basketball
1548468000 Jan 25   Parowan vs Gunnison Valley (Boys) High School, Gunnison, Boys Basketball
1548468000 Jan 25   Beaver vs North Sevier (Boys) High School, Beaver, North Sevier, Boys Basketball
1548468000 Jan 25   Emery vs Richfield (Boys) High School, Richfield, Boys Basketball
1548468000 Jan 25   San Juan vs Manti (Boys) High School, Manti, Boys Basketball
1548468000 Jan 25   Delta vs Union (Boys) High School, Delta, Boys Basketball
1548468000 Jan 25   Manti vs San Juan (Girls) High School, Manti, Girls Basketball
1548461700 Jan 25   Delta vs Union (Girls) High School, Delta, Girls Basketball
1548383400 Jan 24   Snow vs CSI (Men) Snow College, Men's Basketball
1548381600 Jan 24   Richfield vs Emery (Girls) High School, Richfield, Girls Basketball
1548381600 Jan 24   Delta vs Juab High School, Juab, Delta, Wrestling
1548381600 Jan 24   North Sevier vs Beaver (Girls) High School, Beaver, North Sevier, Boys Basketball
1548381600 Jan 24   Richfield vs South Sevier High School, South Sevier, Richfield, Wrestling
1548376200 Jan 24   Snow vs CSI (Women) Snow College, Women's Basketball
1548295200 Jan 23   Manti vs Richfield (Boys) High School, Manti, Richfield, Boys Basketball
1548295200 Jan 23   Gunnison Valley vs Kanab (Boys) High School, Gunnison, Boys Basketball
1548295200 Jan 23   North Sevier vs Parowan (Boys) High School, North Sevier, Boys Basketball
1548295200 Jan 23   South Sevier vs Emery (Boys) High School, South Sevier, Boys Basketball
1548295200 Jan 23   Juab vs Carbon (Boys) High School, Juab, Boys Basketball
1548208800 Jan 22   Emery vs South Sevier (Girls) High School, South Sevier, Boys Basketball
1548208800 Jan 22   Carbon vs Juab (Girls) High School, Juab, Girls Basketball
1547942400 Jan 19   Snow College vs USU Eastern (Men) Snow College, Men's Basketball
1547935200 Jan 19   Snow College vs USU Eastern (Women) Snow College, Women's Basketball
1547863200 Jan 18   North Sanpete vs Manti (Boys) High School, North Sanpete, Manti, Boys Basketball
1547863200 Jan 18   Kanab vs Beaver (Boys) High School, Beaver, Boys Basketball
1547863200 Jan 18   Richfield vs South Sevier (Boys) High School, Richfield, South Sevier, Boys Basketball
1547863200 Jan 18   Carbon vs Delta (Boys) High School, Delta, Boys Basketball
1547863200 Jan 18   ALA vs Juab (Boys) High School, Juab, Boys Basketball
1547778600 Jan 17   Colorado Northwestern vs Snow (Men) Snow College, Men's Basketball
1547776800 Jan 17   South Sevier vs Richfield (Girls) High School, South Sevier, Richfield, Girls Basketball
1547776800 Jan 17   Beaver vs Kanab (Girls) High School, Beaver, Girls Basketball
1547776800 Jan 17   Manti vs North Sanpete (Girls) High School, Manti, North Sanpete, Girls Basketball
1547776800 Jan 17   Delta vs Carbon (Girls) High School, Delta, Girls Basketball
1547771400 Jan 17   Colorado Northwestern vs Snow (Women) Snow College, Women's Basketball
1547743200 Jan 17   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 17 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1547740800 Jan 17   The Badger Den Ep. 17 Local Shows, The Badger Den
1547690400 Jan 16   South Sevier vs Manti (Boys) High School, South Sevier, Manti, Boys Basketball
1547690400 Jan 16   North Sevier vs Gunnison Valley (Boys) High School, Gunnison, North Sevier, Boys Basketball
1547690400 Jan 16   North Sanpete vs Richfield (Boys) High School, North Sanpete, Richfield, Boys Basketball
1547690400 Jan 16   Delta vs Juab (Boys) High School, Juab, Delta, Boys Basketball
1547604000 Jan 15   Parowan vs Beaver (Girls) High School, Beaver, Girls Basketball
1547604000 Jan 15   Richfield vs North Sanpete (Girls) High School, Richfield, North Sanpete, Girls Basketball
1547337600 Jan 12   Snow College vs SLCC (Men) Snow College, Men's Basketball
1547330400 Jan 12   Snow College vs SLCC (Women) Snow College, Women's Basketball
1547258400 Jan 11   Gunnison Valley vs Parowan (Boys) High School, Gunnison, Boys Basketball
1547258400 Jan 11   Millard vs Kanab (Boys) High School, Millard, Boys Basketball
1547258400 Jan 11   Grand County vs South Sevier (Boys) High School, South Sevier, Boys Basketball
1547258400 Jan 11   North Sevier vs Beaver (Boys) High School, North Sevier, Beaver, Boys Basketball
1547258400 Jan 11   San Juan vs Richfield (Boys) High School, Richfield, Boys Basketball
1547258400 Jan 11   Emery vs North Sanpete (Boys) High School, North Sanpete, Boys Basketball
1547258400 Jan 11   Providence Hall vs Juab (Boys) High School, Juab, Boys Basketball
1547173800 Jan 10   CSI vs Snow College (Men) Snow College, Men's Basketball
1547172000 Jan 10   North Sanpete vs Emery (Girls) High School, North Sanpete, Girls Basketball
1547158500 Jan 10   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 16 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1547158200 Jan 10   The Badger Den Ep. 16 Local Shows, The Badger Den
1547085600 Jan 9   Manti vs Emery (Boys) High School, Manti, Boys Basketball
1547085600 Jan 9   Kanab vs North Sevier (Boys) High School, North Sevier, Boys Basketball
1547085600 Jan 9   South Sevier vs North Sanpete (Boys) High School, North Sanpete, South Sevier, Boys Basketball
1547085600 Jan 9   Gunnison Valley vs MIllard (Boys) High School, Gunnison, Millard, Boys Basketball
1547083200 Jan 9   MIllard vs Beaver High School, Millard, Beaver, Wrestling
1546999200 Jan 8   Enterprise vs Beaver (Girls) High School, Beaver, Girls Basketball
1546999200 Jan 8   Maeser Prep vs Juab (Girls) High School, Juab, Girls Basketball
1546731000 Jan 5   Manti vs San Juan (Boys) High School, Manti, Boys Basketball
1546729200 Jan 5   North Sanpete vs Grand County (Boys) High School, North Sanpete, Boys Basketball
1546653600 Jan 4   Manti vs Grand County (Boys) High School, Manti, Boys Basketball
1546653600 Jan 4   Beaver vs Kanab (Boys) High School, Beaver, Boys Basketball
1546653600 Jan 4   Richfield vs Emery (Boys) High School, Richfield, Boys Basketball
1546653600 Jan 4   Union vs Juab (Boys) High School, Juab, Boys Basketball
1546644600 Jan 4   Snow vs Clarendon College (Men) Snow College, Men's Basketball
1546567200 Jan 3   Union vs Juab (Girls) High School, Juab, Girls Basketball
1546567200 Jan 3   Kanab vs Beaver (Girls) High School, Beaver, Girls Basketball
1546565400 Jan 3   Snow vs New Mexico JC (Men) Snow College, Men's Basketball
1546536900 Jan 3   Sports Zone w MIke Traina Ep. 15 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1546480800 Jan 2   South Sevier vs Emery (Girls) High School, South Sevier, Girls Basketball
1546480800 Jan 2   Richfield vs Manti (Boys) High School, Richfield, Manti, Boys Basketball
1546480800 Jan 2   Delta vs Millard (Boys) High School, Delta, Millard, Boys Basketball
1545444000 Dec 21, 2018   Emery vs South Sevier (Boys) High School, South Sevier, Boys Basketball
1545444000 Dec 21, 2018   Richfield vs Juab (Boys) High School, Richfield, Juab, Boys Basketball
1545444000 Dec 21, 2018   North Sevier vs Millard (Boys) High School, North Sevier, Millard, Boys Basketball
1545444000 Dec 21, 2018   Beaver vs Gunnison Valley (Boys) High School, Beaver, Gunnison, Boys Basketball
1545444000 Dec 21, 2018   South Summit vs North Sanpete (Boys) High School, North Sanpete, Boys Basketball
1545357600 Dec 20, 2018   Cedar vs Richfield (Girls) High School, Richfield, Girls Basketball
1545357600 Dec 20, 2018   Gunnison Valley vs Beaver (Girls) High School, Beaver, Gunnison, Girls Basketball
1545271200 Dec 19, 2018   North Summit vs Gunnison (Boys) High School, Gunnison, Boys Basketball
1545271200 Dec 19, 2018   Delta vs Carbon (Boys) High School, Delta, Boys Basketball
1545271200 Dec 19, 2018   North Sevier vs Enterprise (Boys) High School, North Sevier, Boys Basketball
1545271200 Dec 19, 2018   Millard vs Beaver (Boys) High School, Millard, Beaver, Boys Basketball
1545184800 Dec 18, 2018   American Leadership vs Juab (Girls) High School, Juab, Girls Basketball
1545184800 Dec 18, 2018   Beaver vs Millard (Girls) High School, Beaver, Millard, Girls Basketball
1545184800 Dec 18, 2018   Beaver vs Enterprise High School, Beaver, Wrestling
1544905800 Dec 15, 2018   Beaver vs Judge Memorial (Girls) High School, Beaver, Girls Basketball
1544889600 Dec 15, 2018   Girls Basketball 2A, 3A, 4A SVC Preview High School, Girls Basketball
1544839200 Dec 14, 2018   Kanab vs Gunnison (Boys) High School, Gunnison, Boys Basketball
1544839200 Dec 14, 2018   Juab vs North Sanpete (Boys) High School, Juab, North Sanpete, Boys Basketball
1544839200 Dec 14, 2018   Union vs Delta (Boys) High School, Delta, Boys Basketball
1544833800 Dec 14, 2018   Snow vs Central Wyoming (Men) Snow College, Men's Basketball
1544814000 Dec 14, 2018   Excel Dance Winter Recital Community
1544812200 Dec 14, 2018   Girls Basketball 2A, 3A, 4A SVC Preview High School, Girls Basketball
1544806800 Dec 14, 2018   Delta vs Beaver (Girls) High School, Beaver, Delta, Girls Basketball
1544798400 Dec 14, 2018   A Christmas Carol presented by The North Bend Entertainers Community
1544752800 Dec 13, 2018   Manti vs South Summit (Boys) High School, Manti, Boys Basketball
1544726700 Dec 13, 2018   Just Dance Winter Recital Community
1544710200 Dec 13, 2018   The Badger Den Ep. 15 Local Shows, The Badger Den
1544709600 Dec 13, 2018   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 14 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1544666400 Dec 12, 2018   Carbon vs Juab (Boys) High School, Juab, Boys Basketball
1544666400 Dec 12, 2018   American Leadership vs Delta (Boys) High School, Delta, Boys Basketball
1544580000 Dec 11, 2018   Manti vs Gunnison (Boys) High School, Manti, Gunnison, Boys Basketball
1544580000 Dec 11, 2018   Beaver vs Emery (Girls) High School, Beaver, Girls Basketball
1544234400 Dec 7, 2018   North Sanpete vs North Sevier (Boys) High School, North Sanpete, North Sevier, Boys Basketball
1544234400 Dec 7, 2018   Millard vs Manti (Boys) High School, Millard, Manti, Boys Basketball
1544234400 Dec 7, 2018   Delta vs Richfield (Boys) High School, Delta, Richfield, Boys Basketball
1544148000 Dec 6, 2018   Beaver vs Richfield (Girls) High School, Beaver, Richfield, Girls Basketball
1544148000 Dec 6, 2018   Panguitch vs Beaver High School, Beaver, Wrestling
1544125800 Dec 6, 2018   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 13 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1544124600 Dec 6, 2018   The Badger Den Ep. 14 Local Shows, The Badger Den
1544061600 Dec 5, 2018   North Sanpete vs Millard (Boys) High School, North Sanpete, Millard, Boys Basketball
1544061600 Dec 5, 2018   South Sevier vs Delta (Boys) High School, South Sevier, Delta, Boys Basketball
1544061600 Dec 5, 2018   Merit Academy vs Beaver (Boys) High School, Beaver, Boys Basketball
1544061600 Dec 5, 2018   Judge Memorial vs Richfield (Boys) High School, Richfield, Boys Basketball
1543975200 Dec 4, 2018   Piute vs Kanab (Boys) High School, Boys Basketball
1543975200 Dec 4, 2018   Manti vs Juab (Boys) High School, Manti, Juab, Boys Basketball
1543975200 Dec 4, 2018   South Sevier vs Beaver (Girls) High School, South Sevier, Beaver, Girls Basketball
1543968900 Dec 4, 2018   North Sanpete vs Juab (Girls) High School, Juab, North Sanpete, Girls Basketball
1543968000 Dec 4, 2018   Badger Den - Paul Peterson Interview Local Shows, The Badger Den
1543784400 Dec 2, 2018   The Graphics Edge Bowl (#9 Snow vs #3 Iowa Western) Snow College, Football
1543717800 Dec 1, 2018   North Sevier vs Canyon View (Boys) High School, North Sevier, Boys Basketball
1543712400 Dec 1, 2018   Manti vs Enterprise (Boys) High School, Manti, Boys Basketball
1543705200 Dec 1, 2018   South Sevier vs Hurricane (Boys) High School, South Sevier, Boys Basketball
1543701600 Dec 1, 2018   Richfield vs Morgan (Boys) High School, Richfield, Boys Basketball
1543685400 Dec 1, 2018   Juab vs Pineview (Boys) High School, Juab, Boys Basketball
1543680000 Dec 1, 2018   Delta vs Grantsville (Boys) High School, Delta, Boys Basketball
1543635000 Nov 30, 2018   South Sevier vs Enterprise (Boys) High School, South Sevier, Boys Basketball
1543629600 Nov 30, 2018   ALA vs Beaver (Boys) High School, Beaver, Boys Basketball
1543629600 Nov 30, 2018   North Sevier vs Hurricane (Boys) High School, North Sevier, Boys Basketball
1543624200 Nov 30, 2018   Richfield vs Desert Hills (Boys) High School, Richfield, Boys Basketball
1543608000 Nov 30, 2018   Manti vs Grantsville (Boys) High School, Manti, Boys Basketball
1543602600 Nov 30, 2018   Delta vs Morgan (Boys) High School, Delta, Boys Basketball
1543543200 Nov 29, 2018   Maple Mountain vs Juab (Girls) High School, Juab, Girls Basketball
1543543200 Nov 29, 2018   Cedar vs Beaver (Girls) High School, Beaver, Girls Basketball
1543528500 Nov 29, 2018   The Badger Den Ep. 13 Local Shows, The Badger Den
1543456800 Nov 28, 2018   Kanab vs Panguitch (Boys) High School, Boys Basketball
1543456800 Nov 28, 2018   North Sevier vs South Sevier (Boys) High School, North Sevier, South Sevier, Boys Basketball
1543456800 Nov 28, 2018   Beaver vs Delta (Boys) High School, Beaver, Delta, Boys Basketball
1543370400 Nov 27, 2018   Wasatch Academy vs Beaver (Girls) High School, Wasatch Academy, Beaver, Girls Basketball
1542852000 Nov 21, 2018   Stansbury vs Delta (Boys) High School, Delta, Boys Basketball
1542765600 Nov 20, 2018   Payson vs Juab (Girls) High School, Juab, Girls Basketball
1542765600 Nov 20, 2018   Piute vs Beaver (Boys) High School, Beaver, Boys Basketball
1542758400 Nov 20, 2018   Beaver vs Duchesne (Girls) High School, Beaver, Girls Basketball
1542324300 Nov 15, 2018   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 12 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1542324300 Nov 15, 2018   The Badger Den Ep. 12 Local Shows, The Badger Den
1541901600 Nov 10, 2018   Snow College vs Eastern Arizona College Snow College, Football
1541890800 Nov 10, 2018   North Sanpete vs Summit Academy (3A State Championship) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Football
1541883600 Nov 10, 2018   Duchesne vs Milford (1A State Championship) State Tournaments, Football
1541872800 Nov 10, 2018   South Summit vs Grand County (2A State Championship) State Tournaments, Football
1541783400 Nov 9, 2018   The Badger Den Ep. 11 Local Shows, The Badger Den
1541705400 Nov 8, 2018   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 11 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1541293200 Nov 3, 2018   Pima CC vs Snow College Snow College, Football
1541286000 Nov 3, 2018   Snow vs Western Wyoming CC (Men) Snow College, Men's Basketball
1541278800 Nov 3, 2018   Snow vs Western Wyoming CC (Women) Snow College, Women's Basketball
1541273400 Nov 3, 2018   Milford vs Monticello (1A Semifinal) State Tournaments, Football
1541273400 Nov 3, 2018   Beaver vs Grand County (2A Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Football
1541273400 Nov 3, 2018   Summit Academy vs Juan Diego (3A Semifinal) State Tournaments, Football
1541264400 Nov 3, 2018   Duchesne vs Parowan (1A Semifinal) State Tournaments, Football
1541264400 Nov 3, 2018   Millard vs South Summit (2A Semifinals) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Football
1541264400 Nov 3, 2018   North Sanpete vs Morgan (3A Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Football
1541208600 Nov 2, 2018   Snow vs Northwest College (Men) Snow College, Men's Basketball
1541201400 Nov 2, 2018   Snow vs Northwest College (Women) Snow College, Women's Basketball
1541110800 Nov 1, 2018   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 10 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1541086800 Nov 1, 2018   The Badger Den Ep. 10 Local Shows, The Badger Den
1540677600 Oct 27, 2018   Enterprise vs North Summit (2A Championship Match) State Tournaments, Volleyball
1540674000 Oct 27, 2018   Kanab vs Duchesne (1A Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Football
1540674000 Oct 27, 2018   Snow College vs Arizona Western College Snow College, Football
1540670400 Oct 27, 2018   Millard vs Gunnison Valley (2A 3rd Place Match) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Volleyball
1540670400 Oct 27, 2018   Snow College Dance Ensemble Concert Community
1540659600 Oct 27, 2018   Gunnison Valley vs North Summit (2A Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Volleyball
1540659600 Oct 27, 2018   North Sevier vs Kanab (2A 1-Loss Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Volleyball
1540654200 Oct 27, 2018   Millard vs Enterprise (2A Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Volleyball
1540648800 Oct 27, 2018   2A State Volleyball Court 3 Day 2 State Tournaments, Volleyball
1540648800 Oct 27, 2018   2A State Volleyball Court 4 Day 2 State Tournaments, Volleyball
1540648800 Oct 27, 2018   Wasatch Academy vs Duchesne (2A Consolation Match 2) High School, State Tournaments, Wasatch Academy, Volleyball
1540605600 Oct 26, 2018   Gunnison vs North Sevier (2A Quarterfinal) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, North Sevier, Volleyball
1540602000 Oct 26, 2018   Millard vs Waterford (2A Quarterfinal) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Volleyball
1540602000 Oct 26, 2018   Wasatch Academy vs APA Draper (2A Consolation Match 1) High School, State Tournaments, Wasatch Academy
1540596600 Oct 26, 2018   North Sevier vs Rowland Hall (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Volleyball
1540596600 Oct 26, 2018   Gunnison Valley vs St Joseph (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Volleyball
1540594800 Oct 26, 2018   South Sevier vs Grand County (2A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Football
1540591200 Oct 26, 2018   Juab vs Morgan (3A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Football
1540591200 Oct 26, 2018   Richfield vs Summit Academy (3A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Football
1540591200 Oct 26, 2018   Beaver vs Delta (2A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Delta, Football
1540591200 Oct 26, 2018   Millard vs Duchesne (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Volleyball
1540591200 Oct 26, 2018   Wasatch Academy vs Altamont (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Wasatch Academy, Volleyball
1540587600 Oct 26, 2018   Union vs North Sanpete (3A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Football
1540519200 Oct 25, 2018   San Juan vs Morgan (3A Championship) State Tournaments, Volleyball
1540506000 Oct 25, 2018   The Badger Den Ep. 9 Local Shows, The Badger Den
1540501200 Oct 25, 2018   North Sanpete vs Emery (3A 3rd Place Match) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Volleyball
1540497600 Oct 25, 2018   Richfield vs Grand County (3A 6th Place Match) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield
1540497600 Oct 25, 2018   Union vs South Sevier (3A 5th Place Match) High School, State Tournaments, Volleyball
1540493100 Oct 25, 2018   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 9 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1540490400 Oct 25, 2018   North Sanpete vs Morgan (3A Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Volleyball
1540490400 Oct 25, 2018   South Sevier vs Delta (3A 1-Loss Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Delta, Volleyball
1540485000 Oct 25, 2018   San Juan vs Emery (3A Semifinal) State Tournaments, Volleyball
1540479600 Oct 25, 2018   Juab vs Grand County (3A Consolation Match 2) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Volleyball
1540479600 Oct 25, 2018   Richfield vs Grantsville (3A Consolation Match 2) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Volleyball
1540436400 Oct 24, 2018   South Sevier vs Morgan (3A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Volleyball
1540436400 Oct 24, 2018   Richfield vs Carbon (3A Consolation Match) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Volleyball
1540434600 Oct 24, 2018   Delta vs North Sanpete (3A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Delta, North Sanpete, Volleyball
1540432200 Oct 24, 2018   Juab vs Providence Hall (3A Consolation Match) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Volleyball
1540427400 Oct 24, 2018   North Sanpete vs Maeser Prep (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Volleyball
1540426500 Oct 24, 2018   Carbon vs South Sevier (3A 1st Round) High School, South Sevier, Volleyball
1540426500 Oct 24, 2018   Delta vs Grantsville (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Delta, Volleyball
1540425600 Oct 24, 2018   Richfield vs Morgan (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Volleyball
1540418400 Oct 24, 2018   Juab vs South Summit (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Volleyball
1540072800 Oct 20, 2018   Waterford vs Rowland Hall (2A State Championship) State Tournaments, Girls Soccer
1540063800 Oct 20, 2018   Morgan vs Judge Memorial (3A State Championship) State Tournaments, Girls Soccer
1540062000 Oct 20, 2018   SLCC vs Snow Snow College, Volleyball
1539993600 Oct 19, 2018   Juab vs Judge Memorial (3A Semifinals) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Girls Soccer
1539985500 Oct 19, 2018   Morgan vs Summit Academy (3A Semifinals) State Tournaments, Girls Soccer
1539976500 Oct 19, 2018   Parowan vs Rowland Hall (2A Semifinals) State Tournaments, Girls Soccer
1539968400 Oct 19, 2018   Millard vs Waterford (2A Semifinals) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Girls Soccer
1539903600 Oct 18, 2018   North Sevier vs Millard (2A Inter-Region Game) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Millard, Football
1539903600 Oct 18, 2018   South Sevier vs American Leadership (2A Inter-Region Game) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Football
1539903600 Oct 18, 2018   Manti vs Union (3A Inter-Region Game) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Football
1539900000 Oct 18, 2018   Richfield vs Carbon (3A Inter-Region Game) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Football
1539900000 Oct 18, 2018   Gunnison Valley vs Enterprise (2A Inter-Region Game) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Football
1539885300 Oct 18, 2018   The Badger Den Ep. 8 Local Shows, The Badger Den
1539869400 Oct 18, 2018   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 8 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1539820800 Oct 17, 2018   North Summit vs Beaver (2A Inter-Region Game) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Football
1539817200 Oct 17, 2018   Emery vs Juab (3A Inter-Region Game) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Football
1539736200 Oct 16, 2018   Union vs Juab High School, Juab, Volleyball
1539482400 Oct 13, 2018   Snow College vs Glendale CC Snow College, Football
1539392400 Oct 12, 2018   Enterprise vs Beaver High School, Beaver, Football
1539392400 Oct 12, 2018   Gunnison Valley vs Millard High School, Gunnison, Millard, Football
1539392400 Oct 12, 2018   Juab vs North Sanpete High School, Juab, North Sanpete, Football
1539392400 Oct 12, 2018   South Sevier vs North Sevier High School, South Sevier, North Sevier, Football
1539392400 Oct 12, 2018   Manti vs Richfield High School, Manti, Richfield, Football
1539392400 Oct 12, 2018   American Leadership Academy vs Delta High School, Delta, Football
1539299100 Oct 11, 2018   The Badger Den Ep. 7 Local Shows, The Badger Den
1539273000 Oct 11, 2018   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 7 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1539217800 Oct 10, 2018   South Sevier vs North Sanpete High School, South Sevier, North Sanpete, Volleyball
1539208800 Oct 10, 2018   Grantsville vs Juab (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Girls Soccer
1539188700 Oct 10, 2018   North Sanpete vs Delta (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Delta, Girls Soccer
1539131400 Oct 9, 2018   Manti vs Richfield High School, Manti, Richfield, Volleyball
1538874000 Oct 6, 2018   Mesa CC vs Snow College Snow College, Football
1538852400 Oct 6, 2018   USU Eastern vs Snow College Snow College, Volleyball
1538787600 Oct 5, 2018   North Sanpete vs Manti High School, North Sanpete, Manti, Football
1538787600 Oct 5, 2018   Millard vs South Summit High School, Millard, Football
1538787600 Oct 5, 2018   Summit Academy vs Richfield High School, Richfield, Football
1538787600 Oct 5, 2018   Beaver vs Grand High School, Beaver, Football
1538787600 Oct 5, 2018   Delta vs Gunnison Valley High School, Delta, Gunnison, Football
1538787600 Oct 5, 2018   Millford vs Kanab High School, Football
1538787600 Oct 5, 2018   Juan Diego vs Juab High School, Juab, Football
1538785800 Oct 5, 2018   The Badger Den Ep. 6 Local Shows, The Badger Den
1538699400 Oct 4, 2018   Maeser Prep vs Juab High School, Juab, Volleyball
1538688600 Oct 4, 2018   Carbon vs Juab High School, Juab, Girls Soccer
1538670600 Oct 4, 2018   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 6 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1538613000 Oct 3, 2018   Richfield vs North Sanpete High School, Richfield, North Sanpete, Volleyball
1538538300 Oct 2, 2018   Richfield vs North Sanpete High School, Richfield, North Sanpete, Girls Soccer
1538269200 Sep 29, 2018   Phoenix College vs Snow College Snow College, Football
1538182800 Sep 28, 2018   Gunnison vs American Leadership Academy High School, Gunnison, Football
1538182800 Sep 28, 2018   North Sevier vs Beaver High School, North Sevier, Beaver, Football
1538182800 Sep 28, 2018   Juab vs Summit Academy High School, Juab, Football
1538182800 Sep 28, 2018   Richfield vs North Sanpete High School, Richfield, North Sanpete, Football
1538182800 Sep 28, 2018   Juan Diego vs Manti High School, Manti, Football
1538182800 Sep 28, 2018   San Juan vs South Sevier High School, South Sevier, Football
1538182800 Sep 28, 2018   South Summit vs Delta High School, Delta, Football
1538097900 Sep 27, 2018   The Badger Den Ep. 5 Local Shows, The Badger Den
1538094600 Sep 27, 2018   South Sevier vs Richfield High School, South Sevier, Richfield, Volleyball
1538094600 Sep 27, 2018   Providence Hall vs Juab High School, Juab, Volleyball
1538085600 Sep 27, 2018   Beaver vs North Sanpete High School, Beaver, North Sanpete, Girls Soccer
1538080200 Sep 27, 2018   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 5 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1537921800 Sep 25, 2018   Delta vs Juab High School, Delta, Juab, Volleyball
1537914300 Sep 25, 2018   Western Wyoming vs Snow College (Men) Snow College, Boys Soccer
1537902000 Sep 25, 2018   Western Wyoming vs Snow College (Women) Snow College, Girls Soccer
1537668000 Sep 22, 2018   Snow College vs Scottsdale CC Snow College, Football
1537642800 Sep 22, 2018   SLCC vs Snow (Men) Snow College, Boys Soccer
1537642800 Sep 22, 2018   Southern Nevada vs Snow College Snow College, Volleyball
1537635600 Sep 22, 2018   SLCC vs Snow (Women) Snow College, Girls Soccer
1537578000 Sep 21, 2018   Beaver vs South Sevier High School, Beaver, South Sevier, Football
1537578000 Sep 21, 2018   Manti vs Juab High School, Manti, Juab, Football
1537578000 Sep 21, 2018   Summit Academy vs North Sanpete High School, North Sanpete, Football
1537578000 Sep 21, 2018   Grand County vs North Sevier High School, North Sevier, Football
1537578000 Sep 21, 2018   Gunnison Valley vs South Summit High School, Gunnison, Football
1537578000 Sep 21, 2018   Delta vs North Summit High School, Delta, Football
1537563600 Sep 21, 2018   SLCC vs Snow (Men) Snow College, Boys Soccer
1537556400 Sep 21, 2018   SLCC vs Snow (Women) Snow College, Girls Soccer
1537501500 Sep 20, 2018   Manti vs North Sanpete High School, Manti, Girls Soccer
1537490100 Sep 20, 2018   South Sevier vs Grand High School, South Sevier, Volleyball
1537489800 Sep 20, 2018   Emery vs North Sanpete High School, North Sanpete, Volleyball
1537479000 Sep 20, 2018   American Leadership vs Juab High School, Juab, Girls Soccer
1537452000 Sep 20, 2018   The Badger Den Ep. 4 Local Shows, The Badger Den
1537446000 Sep 20, 2018   The Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 4 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1537317000 Sep 18, 2018   American Leadership vs Juab High School, Juab, Volleyball
1537315200 Sep 18, 2018   Western Wyoming vs Snow College Snow College, Volleyball
1537304700 Sep 18, 2018   Emery vs North Sanpete High School, North Sanpete, Girls Soccer
1537059600 Sep 15, 2018   ASA Miami vs Snow Snow College, Football
1537038000 Sep 15, 2018   Colorado Northwestern vs Snow College Snow College, Boys Soccer
1536973200 Sep 14, 2018   Juab vs Richfield High School, Juab, Richfield, Football
1536973200 Sep 14, 2018   North Sanpete vs Juan Diego High School, North Sanpete, Football
1536973200 Sep 14, 2018   North Sevier vs Enterprise High School, North Sevier, Football
1536973200 Sep 14, 2018   South Sevier vs Grand High School, South Sevier, Football
1536973200 Sep 14, 2018   San Juan vs Beaver High School, Beaver, Football
1536973200 Sep 14, 2018   Millard vs Delta High School, Millard, Delta, Football
1536885000 Sep 13, 2018   North Sanpete vs Richfield High School, North Sanpete, Richfield, Volleyball
1536850800 Sep 13, 2018   The Badger Den Ep. 3 Local Shows, The Badger Den
1536850200 Sep 13, 2018   North Sanpete vs Richfield High School, North Sanpete, Richfield, Girls Soccer
1536847200 Sep 13, 2018   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 3 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1536712200 Sep 11, 2018   Emery vs Richfield High School, Richfield, Volleyball
1536368400 Sep 7, 2018   South Summit vs Beaver High School, Beaver, Football
1536368400 Sep 7, 2018   Ben Lomond vs Juab High School, Juab, Football
1536368400 Sep 7, 2018   Manti vs Emery High School, Manti, Football
1536368400 Sep 7, 2018   Millard vs Grand High School, Millard, Football
1536368400 Sep 7, 2018   Judge Memorial vs North Sanpete High School, North Sanpete, Football
1536368400 Sep 7, 2018   North Summit vs South Sevier High School, South Sevier, Football
1536280200 Sep 6, 2018   Carbon vs Juab High School, Juab, Volleyball
1536262800 Sep 6, 2018   The Badger Den Ep. 2 Local Shows, The Badger Den
1536245700 Sep 6, 2018   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 2 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1536193800 Sep 5, 2018   Manti vs North Sanpete High School, Manti, North Sanpete, Volleyball
1535850000 Sep 1, 2018   USA Revolution vs Snow College Snow College, Football
1535763600 Aug 31, 2018   Hurricane vs Juab High School, Juab, Football
1535763600 Aug 31, 2018   Beaver vs Delta High School, Beaver, Delta, Football
1535763600 Aug 31, 2018   South Sevier vs Gunnison High School, South Sevier, Gunnison, Football
1535763600 Aug 31, 2018   North Sevier vs Millard High School, North Sevier, Millard, Football
1535763600 Aug 31, 2018   Kanab vs Richfield High School, Richfield, Football
1535763600 Aug 31, 2018   Grantsville vs Manti High School, Manti, Football
1535677200 Aug 30, 2018   The Badger Den Ep. 1 Local Shows, The Badger Den
1535671800 Aug 30, 2018   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 1 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1535668200 Aug 30, 2018   North Sanpete vs Manti High School, North Sanpete, Manti, Girls Soccer
1535664600 Aug 30, 2018   Maeser Prep vs Juab High School, Juab, Girls Soccer
1535502600 Aug 28, 2018   Millard vs Juab High School, Millard, Juab, Volleyball
1535474100 Aug 28, 2018   North Sanpete vs Emery High School, North Sanpete, Girls Soccer
1535241600 Aug 25, 2018   Snow vs Trinity Valley (Athens, TX) Snow College, Football
1535158800 Aug 24, 2018   Beaver vs Kanab High School, Beaver, Football
1535158800 Aug 24, 2018   Delta vs Manti High School, Delta, Manti, Football
1535158800 Aug 24, 2018   North Sevier vs Gunnison High School, North Sevier, Gunnison, Football
1535158800 Aug 24, 2018   Union vs North Sanpete High School, North Sanpete, Football
1535158800 Aug 24, 2018   Richfield vs South Sevier High School, Richfield, South Sevier, Football
1535059800 Aug 23, 2018   Union vs Juab High School, Juab, Girls Soccer
1534888800 Aug 21, 2018   North Sanpete vs Parowan High School, North Sanpete, Girls Soccer
1534887000 Aug 21, 2018   Delta vs Juab High School, Delta, Juab, Girls Soccer
1534554000 Aug 17, 2018   Manti vs Carbon High School, Manti, Football
1534554000 Aug 17, 2018   Richfield vs Emery High School, Richfield, Football
1534554000 Aug 17, 2018   Juab vs Delta High School, Juab, Delta, Football
1534554000 Aug 17, 2018   Kanab vs South Sevier High School, South Sevier, Football
1534554000 Aug 17, 2018   Canyon View vs Beaver High School, Beaver, Football
1534353000 Aug 15, 2018   North Sanpete vs Waterford High School, North Sanpete, Girls Soccer
1533938400 Aug 10, 2018   Canyon View vs North Sanpete High School, North Sanpete, Girls Soccer
1533837600 Aug 9, 2018   2A South Region Media Day High School
1533751200 Aug 8, 2018   2A North Region Media Day High School
1533664800 Aug 7, 2018   3A South Region Media Day High School
1532390400 Jul 23, 2018   Fairview ATV Rodeo Community
1530399900 Jun 30, 2018   Strong Man Contest Community
1528849800 Jun 12, 2018   Mid-Utah Radio Sports Awards Show & Banquet High School
1528506000 Jun 8, 2018   1A & 2A vs 3A All-Star Game High School, Football
1527296400 May 25, 2018   North Sanpete High Graduation High School, North Sanpete
1527121800 May 23, 2018   Juab High Graduation High School, Juab
1527037200 May 22, 2018   Delta High Graduation High School, Delta
1526754600 May 19, 2018   Grantsville vs Union (3A State Championship) State Tournaments, Softball
1526754600 May 19, 2018   Gunnison vs Enterprise (2A State Championship) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Softball
1526745600 May 19, 2018   Beaver vs Enterprise (2A 1-Loss Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Softball
1526745600 May 19, 2018   Union vs Manti (3A 1-Loss Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Softball
1526697000 May 18, 2018   Grantsville vs Union (3A Semifinals) State Tournaments, Softball
1526697000 May 18, 2018   Manti vs Carbon (3A 1-Loss Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Softball
1526691600 May 18, 2018   Beaver vs Gunnison (2A Semifinals) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver
1526691600 May 18, 2018   Enterprise vs Parowan (1-Loss Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Softball
1526683800 May 18, 2018   Duchesne vs Enterprise (2A 1-Loss 3rd Round) State Tournaments, Softball
1526683800 May 18, 2018   North Sanpete vs Manti (3A 1-Loss 3rd Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Manti, Softball
1526683800 May 18, 2018   Grand vs Carbon (3A 1-Loss 3rd Round) State Tournaments, Softball
1526683800 May 18, 2018   Altamont vs Parowan (2A 1-Loss 3rd Round) State Tournaments, Softball
1526673600 May 18, 2018   Gunnison Valley vs Enterprise (2A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Softball
1526673600 May 18, 2018   Beaver vs Parowan (2A Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Softball
1526673600 May 18, 2018   Grantsville vs Manti (3A Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Softball
1526673600 May 18, 2018   Carbon vs Union (3A Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Softball
1525996800 May 10, 2018   Millard vs Duchesne (2A 1-Loss 2nd Round) State Tournaments, High School, Softball
1525996800 May 10, 2018   Altamont vs Piute (2A 1-Loss 2nd Round) State Tournaments, Softball
1525996800 May 10, 2018   North Sanpete vs South Summit (3A 1-Loss 2nd Round) State Tournaments, Softball
1525996800 May 10, 2018   South Sevier vs Grand (3A 1-Loss 2nd Round) State Tournaments, Softball
1525996800 May 10, 2018   Just Dance Spring Recital Community
1525989600 May 10, 2018   Piute vs North Sevier (2A 1-Loss 1st Round) State Tournaments, High School, Softball
1525989600 May 10, 2018   Panguitch vs Altamont (2A 1-Loss 1st Round) State Tournaments, Softball
1525989600 May 10, 2018   Delta vs Grand (3A 1-Loss 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Delta, Softball
1525989600 May 10, 2018   San Juan vs South Sevier (3A 1-Loss 1st Round) State Tournaments, High School, Softball
1525982400 May 10, 2018   Kanab vs Millard (2A 1-Loss 1st Round) State Tournaments, Softball
1525982400 May 10, 2018   Rowland Hall vs Duchesne (2A 1-Loss 1st Round) State Tournaments, Softball
1525982400 May 10, 2018   Providence Hall vs South Summit (3A 1-Loss 1st Round) State Tournaments, Softball
1525982400 May 10, 2018   Juab vs North Sanpete (3A 1-Loss 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Softball
1525975200 May 10, 2018   Beaver vs Duchesne (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Softball
1525975200 May 10, 2018   Millard vs Parowan (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Softball
1525975200 May 10, 2018   North Sanpete vs Carbon (3A 2nd Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Softball
1525975200 May 10, 2018   Union vs South Summit (3A 2nd Round) State Tournaments, Softball
1525968000 May 10, 2018   Gunnison Valley vs Altamont (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Softball
1525968000 May 10, 2018   North Sevier vs Enterprise (2A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Softball
1525968000 May 10, 2018   South Sevier vs Grantsville (3A 2nd Round) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Softball
1525968000 May 10, 2018   Manti vs Grand County (3A 2nd Round) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Softball
1525547700 May 5, 2018   Grand vs Juab (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Softball
1525539600 May 5, 2018   AP West Valley vs Beaver (2A 2nd Round) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Boys Soccer
1525532400 May 5, 2018   Manti vs Juab (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Manti, Baseball
1525478400 May 4, 2018   CUDA Spring Recital Community
1525384800 May 3, 2018   Richfield vs Carbon (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Boys Soccer
1525384800 May 3, 2018   South Summit vs North Sanpete (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sanpete, Boys Soccer
1525384800 May 3, 2018   Maeser Prep vs Manti (3A 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Boys Soccer
1525210200 May 1, 2018   Gunnison vs Juab High School, Juab, Gunnison, Softball
1524862800 Apr 27, 2018   Carbon vs Juab High School, Juab, Baseball
1524787800 Apr 26, 2018   Manti vs North Sanpete High School, Manti, North Sanpete, Boys Soccer
1524700800 Apr 25, 2018   Excel Dance Spring Recital Community
1524605400 Apr 24, 2018   American Leadership vs Juab High School, Juab, Softball
1524332100 Apr 21, 2018   North Bend Entertainers Present: Charlie's Aunt Community
1524175200 Apr 19, 2018   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 25 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1524155700 Apr 19, 2018   Richfield vs North Sanpete High School, Richfield, North Sanpete, Boys Soccer
1524000600 Apr 17, 2018   Maeser Prep vs Juab High School, Juab, Boys Soccer
1524000600 Apr 17, 2018   North Sanpete vs Emery High School, North Sanpete, Baseball
1523657400 Apr 13, 2018   Salem Hills vs North Sanpete High School, North Sanpete, Boys Soccer
1523575800 Apr 12, 2018   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 24 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1523568600 Apr 12, 2018   Providence Hall vs Juab High School, Juab, Softball
1523397600 Apr 10, 2018   North Sanpete vs Manti High School, North Sanpete, Manti, Boys Soccer
1523395800 Apr 10, 2018   Manti vs Emery High School, Manti, Softball
1523394300 Apr 10, 2018   Delta vs Juab High School, Juab, Delta, Baseball
1522965600 Apr 5, 2018   South Sevier vs North Sanpete High School, South Sevier, North Sanpete, Boys Soccer
1522963800 Apr 5, 2018   Delta vs Carbon High School, Delta, Softball
1522359000 Mar 29, 2018   Springville vs Juab High School, Juab, Softball
1522186200 Mar 27, 2018   Providence Hall vs Juab High School, Juab, Boys Soccer
1521930600 Mar 24, 2018   Old Capitol Storytelling Festival Session 8 Community
1521927000 Mar 24, 2018   Old Capitol Storytelling Festival Session 7 Community
1521922500 Mar 24, 2018   Old Capitol Storytelling Festival Session 6 Community
1521918000 Mar 24, 2018   Old Capitol Storytelling Festival Session 5 Community
1521910800 Mar 24, 2018   Old Capitol Storytelling Festival Session 4 Community
1521907200 Mar 24, 2018   Old Capitol Storytelling Festival Session 3 Community
1521903600 Mar 24, 2018   Old Capitol Storytelling Festival Session 2 Community
1521853200 Mar 23, 2018   Old Capitol Storytelling Festival Session 1 Community
1521738600 Mar 22, 2018   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 23 Local Shows, Sports Zone
1521579600 Mar 20, 2018   American Leadership Academy vs Juab High School, Juab, Baseball
1521552900 Mar 20, 2018   Emery vs North Sanpete High School, North Sanpete, Boys Soccer
1521334800 Mar 17, 2018   Miss Lamb Days 2018 Community
1520724000 Mar 10, 2018   Little Miss Fairview Pageant Community
1520625600 Mar 9, 2018   The Badger Den Ep. 23 Local Shows, The Badger Den
1520044200 Mar 2, 2018   Snow vs Salt Lake Community College (NJCAA Region 18 Semifinals) Snow College, Men's Basketball
1520017200 Mar 2, 2018   Snow vs College of Southern Idaho (NJCAA Region 18 Semifinals) Snow College, Women's Basketball
1520015400 Mar 2, 2018   The Badger Den Ep. 22 Local Shows, The Badger Den
1519956000 Mar 1, 2018   Snow vs Colorado Northwestern (NJCAA Region 18 Play-In) Snow College, Men's Basketball
1519950600 Mar 1, 2018   Sports Zone w Mike Traina Ep. 22 (State Basketball Edition) Local Shows, Sports Zone
1519524000 Feb 24, 2018   South Sevier vs Manti (3A Boys Championship Game) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, South Sevier, Boys Basketball
1519524000 Feb 24, 2018   Beaver vs Duchesne (2A Boys Championship) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Boys Basketball
1519516800 Feb 24, 2018   Richfield vs Emery (3A Girls Championship Game) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Girls Basketball
1519516800 Feb 24, 2018   Millard vs Enterprise (2A Girls Championship) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Girls Basketball
1519516800 Feb 24, 2018   USU Eastern vs Snow Snow College, Men's Basketball
1519509600 Feb 24, 2018   Delta vs Grantsville (3A Boys 3rd Place Game) High School, State Tournaments, Delta, Boys Basketball
1519509600 Feb 24, 2018   Layton Christian vs Parowan (2A Boys 3rd Place Game) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1519509600 Feb 24, 2018   USU Eastern vs Snow (Women) Snow College, Women's Basketball
1519503600 Feb 24, 2018   Juab vs Grantsville (3A Girls 3rd Place Game) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Girls Basketball
1519503600 Feb 24, 2018   Beaver vs Kanab (2A Girls 3rd Place Game) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Girls Basketball
1519497600 Feb 24, 2018   South Summit vs Morgan Summit (3A Boys 5th Place Game) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1519497600 Feb 24, 2018   Enterprise vs Rowland Hall (2A Boys 5th Place Game) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1519491600 Feb 24, 2018   South Sevier vs Morgan (3A Girls 5th Place Game) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Girls Basketball
1519491600 Feb 24, 2018   North Summit vs Wasatch Academy (2A Girls 5th Place Game) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1519445400 Feb 23, 2018   Manti vs Grantsville Summit (3A Boys Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Boys Basketball
1519445400 Feb 23, 2018   Duchesne vs Parowan (2A Boys Semifinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1519439400 Feb 23, 2018   South Sevier vs Delta (3A Boys Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Delta, Boys Basketball
1519439400 Feb 23, 2018   Beaver vs Layton Christian (2A Boys Semifinals) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Boys Basketball
1519433400 Feb 23, 2018   Grantsville vs Emery (3A Girls Semifinal) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1519433400 Feb 23, 2018   Millard vs Kanab (2A Girls Semifinals) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Girls Basketball
1519427400 Feb 23, 2018   Richfield vs Juab (3A Girls Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Richfield, Girls Basketball
1519427400 Feb 23, 2018   Beaver vs Enterprise (2A Girls Semifinals) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Girls Basketball
1519421400 Feb 23, 2018   Morgan vs Grand (3A Boys Consolation Semifinal) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1519421400 Feb 23, 2018   Rowland Hall vs North Summit (2A Consolation Semifinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1519415400 Feb 23, 2018   Juab vs South Summit (3A Boys Consolation Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Boys Basketball
1519415400 Feb 23, 2018   Altamont vs Enterprise (2A Boys Consolation Semifinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1519409400 Feb 23, 2018   Morgan vs Judge Memorial (3A Girls Consolation Semifinal) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1519409400 Feb 23, 2018   Altamont vs North Summit (2A Girls Consolation Semifinals) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1519403400 Feb 23, 2018   South Sevier vs Carbon (3A Girls Consolation Semifinal) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Girls Basketball
1519403400 Feb 23, 2018   Wasatch Academy vs Layton Christian (2A Girls Consolation Semifinals) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1519359000 Feb 22, 2018   Richfield vs Morgan (3A Girls Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Girls Basketball
1519359000 Feb 22, 2018   Beaver vs Altamont (2A Girls Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Girls Basketball
1519353000 Feb 22, 2018   Juab vs Judge Memorial (3A Girls Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Girls Basketball
1519353000 Feb 22, 2018   Enterprise vs North Summit (2A Girls Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1519353000 Feb 22, 2018   Snow vs CSI (Men) Snow College, Men's Basketball
1519347000 Feb 22, 2018   South Sevier vs Grantsville (3A Girls Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Girls Basketball
1519347000 Feb 22, 2018   Wasatch Academy vs Kanab (2A Girls Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1519345800 Feb 22, 2018   Snow vs CSI (Women) Snow College, Women's Basketball
1519341000 Feb 22, 2018   Emery vs Carbon (3A Girls Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Girls Basketball
1519341000 Feb 22, 2018   Millard vs Layton Christian (2A Girls Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Girls Basketball
1519335000 Feb 22, 2018   Juab vs South Sevier (3A Boys Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, South Sevier, Juab, Boys Basketball
1519335000 Feb 22, 2018   Beaver vs Altamont (2A Boys Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Beaver, Boys Basketball
1519329000 Feb 22, 2018   Delta vs South Summit (3A Boys Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Delta, Boys Basketball
1519329000 Feb 22, 2018   Enterprise vs Layton Christian (2A Boys Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1519323000 Feb 22, 2018   Manti vs Morgan (3A Boys Quarterfinals) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Boys Basketball
1519323000 Feb 22, 2018   Rowland Hall vs Duchesne (2A Boys Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1519318200 Feb 22, 2018   The Badger Den Ep. 21 Local Shows, The Badger Den
1519317000 Feb 22, 2018   Grand vs Grantsville (3A Boys Quarterfinals) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1519317000 Feb 22, 2018   North Summit vs Parowan (2A Boys Quarterfinals State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1518925200 Feb 17, 2018   Parowan vs Saint Joseph (2A Boys 1st Round) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1518923400 Feb 17, 2018   Union vs Grantsville (3A Boys 1st Round) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1518919200 Feb 17, 2018   Waterford vs North Summit (2A Boys 1st Round) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1518919200 Feb 17, 2018   Miss Fairview 2018 Community
1518917400 Feb 17, 2018   Grand vs Carbon (3A Boys 1st Round) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1518913200 Feb 17, 2018   Millard vs Duchesne (2A Boys 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Millard, Boys Basketball
1518911400 Feb 17, 2018   Manti vs Providence Hall (3A Boys 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Manti, Boys Basketball
1518907200 Feb 17, 2018   North Sevier vs Rowland Hall (2A Boys 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, North Sevier, Boys Basketball
1518905400 Feb 17, 2018   Richfield vs Morgan (3A Boys 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Richfield, Boys Basketball
1518901200 Feb 17, 2018   Gunnison vs Layton Christian (2A Boys 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Gunnison, Boys Basketball
1518899400 Feb 17, 2018   Delta vs San Juan (3A Boys 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Delta, Boys Basketball
1518895200 Feb 17, 2018   Enterprise vs Draper APA (2A Boys 1st Round) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1518893400 Feb 17, 2018   South Summit vs Emery (3A Boys 1st Round) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1518889200 Feb 17, 2018   Rockwell vs Altamont (2A Boys 1st Round) State Tournaments, Boys Basketball
1518887400 Feb 17, 2018   Juab vs Summit Academy (3A Boys 1st Round) High School, State Tournaments, Juab, Boys Basketball